Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 MLA Contestants Party Wise Name List

Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 MLA Contestants Party Wise Name List:

Election 2014 India

The Chief Electoral Officer Andhra Pradesh conducts the 2nd phase of Assembly Election 2014 for 175 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state on May 7, 2014.

Already in the 1st phase the MLA Election 2014 for 119 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state was conducted at various polling stations that had been allotted for the voters of various Districts.

For all the 294 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state the MLA winning candidates name list will be announced after the counting of votes on 16th May 2014.

Andhra Pradesh 175 Assembly Constituencies Contestant Name List:

Constituency INC/CPI TDP/BJP YSRCP
Srikakulam
Ichchapuram Naresh Kumar Bendalam Ashok N.Ramarao
Palasa V.Nageswara Rao GSS Shivaji V.Babu Rao
Tekkali K.Rammohan Rao K.Achennaidu D.Srinivas
Pathapatnam P.Karunakar Rao S.Vijayarama Raju K.Venkata Ramana
Srikakulam Satish Choudary G.Laksmi Devi D.Prasada Rao
Amadalavalasa B.Satyavathi K.Ravi Kumar T.Seetaram
Etcherla K.Ravi Kiran K.Venkatrao G.Kiran Kumar
Narasannapeta D.Jaganmohan Rao Baggu Ramana Murthy D.Krishna Das
Rajam (SC) K.Murali Mohan Pratibha Bharathi K.Jogulu
Palakonda N.Sugreevulu S.Jaya Krishna V.Kalavathi
Vizianagaram
Kurupam Indrasena Vardhan Janardhan Thatraj P.Srivani
Parvathipuram(SC) Chiranjeevulu J.Prasanna Kumar
Salur Andhra Baba Bhanjidev P.Rajanna Dora
Bobbili China Appalanaidu Tentu Laxmi Naidu VSK Ranga Rao
Cheepurupalli B.Satyanarayana Kimidi Mrunalini B.Chandra Sekhar
Gajapathinagaram B.Appalanarasayya K.A. Naidu K.Srinivasa Rao
Nellimarla B.Appalanaidu P.Narayanaswamy P.Suresh
Vizianagaram Y.Ramana Murthy Meesala Geeta K.Veerabhadra Swamy
Srungavarapukota I.Raghu Raju K Lalitha Kumari R.Jagannadham
Visakhapatnam
Bhimili M.Srinivas Rao G.Srinivasa Rao K.Seetharam
Visakhapatnam East D.Prabha Goud V.Ramakrishna Babu Vamshi Krishna Yadav
Visakhapatnam South D.Srinivasa Rao V.Ganesh Kumar K.Guruvulu
Visakhapatnam North Bharati Venkateshwari P.Vishnu Kumar Raju Ch.Venkat Rao
Visakhapatnam West P.Ramani Kumari Gana Babu D.Ratnakar
Gajuwaka Sudhakar Naidu (GV) P.Srinivas Yadav T.Nagi Reddy
Chodavaram K.Shankar Rao KSNS Raju K.Dharma Sri
Madugula K.Narayan Murthy G.Rama Naidu Mutyala Naidu
Araku Valley M.Malleshwar S.Soma K.Sarveshwara Rao
Paderu P.Balaraju L.Gandhi G.Eshwar
Anakapalle D.Dileep Kumar Peela Govind K.Raghu
Pendurthi M.Demudu B.Satyanarayana Murthy G.Babji
Yelamanchili P.Ramesh Babu P.Nageshwara Rao
Payakaraopet V. Anitha Ch.Venkatrao
Narsipatnam Ayyanna Patrudu Sankara Ganesh
East Godavari
Tuni Ch.Panduranga Rao Y.Rama Krishnudu D.Raja
Prathipadu P.S.P.Chandra Prasad P.Chitti Babu V.Subba Rao
Pithapuram Pothula Viswam P.Dorababu
Kakinada Rural P.Anantha Lakshmi Venugopal Krishna
Peddapuram Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa T.Subbarao
Anaparthy A.Mukteshwara Rao N.Ramakrishna Reddy Suryanarayana Reddy
Kakinada City V.Venkateswara Rao D.Chandrasekhara Reddy
Ramachandrapuram G.Suryanarayana Babu Tota Trimurthulu P.Subash Chandra Bose
Mummidivaram G.Trinadh D.Subba Raju G.Sai
Amalapuram (SC) J.Gowtham Aithabathula Ananda Rao G.Baburao
Razole (SC) S.Vijay Prasad Gollapalli Surya Rao B.Rajeshwara Rao
Gannavaram(SC) Vallabhaneni Vamsi Sunkara Padmasri D.Ramachandra Rao
Kothapeta A.Ramakrishna Bandaru Satyananda Rao Ch.Jaggi Reddy
Mandapeta Kamana Prabhakara Rao (INC) V.Jogeswara Rao G.Venkata Swamy
Rajanagaram A.Nageshwara Rao P.Venkatesh J.Vijayalakshmi
Rajahmundry City A.Satyanarayana B.Raj Kumar
Rajahmundry Rural R.Rayudu A.Veerraju
Jaggampeta T.S.Murthy Jyothula Chanti Babu J.Nehru
Rampachodavaram K.V.V.Satyanarayana Reddy Seetamsetti Venkateshwar Rao A.Udaya Bhaskar
West Godavari
Kovvur T.V.Rama Rao(TDP) AK Jawahar
Nidadavole K.V.Satyanarayana Burugupalli Sesha Rao Rajeev Krishna
Achanta I.Ramanuja Rao P.Satyanarayana M.Prasad raju
Palcole K.Balnageshwara Rao Nimmala Ramanaidu M.Sheshu Babu
Narasapuram K.Nagatulasi Rao Bandaru Madhava Naidu K.Subbarayudu
Bhimavaram Y.Ramu Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu G.Srinivas
Undi G.R.L.Raju Vetukuri Venkata Siva Rama Raju P.Sarraju
Tanuku Arumilli Radhakrishna Ch.Radhayyah
Tadepalligudem D.Padmavathi Manikyala Rao T.Gopi
Unguturu Ganni Veeranjaneyulu U.Srinivasa Rao
Denduluru M.Veerendra Prasad Ch.Prabhakara Rao K.Nageshwara Rao
Eluru A.Venkata Padma Raju Badetikota Rama Rao Alla Nani
Gopalapuram(SC) K.Krishnaveni M.Venkateswara Rao T.Venkatrao
Polavaram (ST) K.Posi Ratnam Mudiyam Srinivas T.Bala Raju
Chintalapudi (SC) Pithala Sujatha Devi Priya
Krishna
Tiruvuru (SC) R.R.Prasad Nallagatla Swamy Dasu Rakshannidhi
Nuzvid Ch.Rama Koataiah Mudraboina Venkateswara Rao M.P.Apparao
Gannavaram DRamachandhra Rao
Gudivada A.Subba Rao R.Venkateshwara Rao K.Nani
Kaikalur K.Srinivasa Rao Ram Prasad
Pedana K.Venkatrao B.Vedavyas
Machilipatnam Kollu Ravinder P.Nani
Avanigadda Kantamneni Ravi Shankar (Independent) M.Buddha Prasad Ramesh Babu
Pamarru (SC) D.Y.Das V.Ramayya U.Kalpana
Penamaluru Bode Prasad K.Vidya Sagar
Vijayawada West V.Srinivasa Rao Vempalli Srinivas Jaleel Khan
Vijayawada Central M.Vishnu B.Uma Maheshwara Rao Gowtham Reddy
Vijayawada East D.Rajasekhar Gadde Ram Mohan Rao V.Radha Krishna
Mylavaram A.Sandeep D.U.Maheshwara Rao J.Ramesh
Nandigama (SC) B.Baburao T.Prabhakar Rao M.Jaganmohan Rao
Jaggayyapeta V.Nageshwara Rao R.Sreeram S.Udaya Bhanu
Guntur
Pedakurapadu P.Suribabu Kommalapati Sridhar Bolla.Brama naidu
Tadikonda (SC) Ch.Kishore Tenali Sravan Kumar H.Cristena
Mangalagiri K.Kamala Ganji Chiranjeevulu Alla.Ramakrishna Reddy
Ponnuru T.Venkatesh Dulipalla Narendra Kumar Ravi venkata ramana
Vemuru (SC) R.Bharatbabu Nakka Anand Babu Merugu.Nagarjuna
Repalle M.Srinivas Rao Anagani Satya Prasad Mopidevi.Venkata ramana
Tenali N.Manohar Alapati Rajendra Prasad Anabattula.Shiva kumar
Bapatla Ch.Narayana Reddy A.Satish konna.Raghupathi
Prathipadu K.Vinay Kumar Chitti Babu| Mekathoti.Sucheritha
Guntur West K.Lakshminarayana M. Venugopal Reddy LELLA.APPI REDDY
Guntur East S.Mastan Vali Maddala Giri Mushafa
Chilakaluripet M.Hanmanth Rao P.Pulla Rao Marri.Rajshekar
Narasaraopet K.Mahesh Reddy Nallabothu Venkata Rao Dr.Srinivas Reddy
Sattenapalle Y.Venkateswara Reddy K.Siva Prasad Ambati.Rambabu
Vinukonda M.Mallikarjun Rao GVS Anjaneyulu Dr.Nanapanneni.Sudha
Gurajala A.Sanjeev Reddy Erapatineni Srinivasa Rao Janga.Krishna murthi
Macherla R.Narendhra Babu Chalama Reddy.K P.Ramakrishna Reddy
Prakasam
Yerragondapalem Budala Ajitha Rao P.Devid Raju
Darsi K.Jwala Rao S.Raghava Rao Buchepalli.Subha Reddy
Parchur M.Krishna Reddy Y.Sambashiva Rao Gotipati.Barath
Addanki G.Lakshmi K.Venkatesh Gotipati.Ravi kumar
Chirala M.Nishanth Vavilala Sunitha Yadham.Balaji
Santhanuthalapadu N.Thirumala Rao D.Sambaiah A.Suresh
Ongole Y.Sasikanth Damacherla Janardhan Balineni Srinivasa Reddy
Kandukur R.Venkat Rao Dr. Divi Sriram Pothula.Rama Rao
Kondapi (SC) G.Rajvimal Dola Sree Bala Veeranjaneyaswamy Jupudi.Prabhaka Rao
Markapuram Y.Ramachandra Reddy Kandula Narayana Reddy J.Venkata Reddy
Giddalur K.Gowtham Reddy Anne Rambabu M.Ashok Reddy
Kanigiri M.U.Narasimha Reddy K.Babu Rao Mdusudhan Yadhav
Nellore
Kavali Ch.Venkat Rao B.Masthan Rao Prathap kumar Reddy
Atmakur Guturu Murali Kanna Babu Mekapati.Gowtham Reddy
Kovur G.Venkata Ramana Palamreddy Srinivasulu reddy N.Prasana kumar Reddy
Nellore City A.C.Subba Reddy Sridhar Krishna Reddy P.Anil Kumar Yadav
Nellore Rural A.Vijay Kumar Reddy S.Suresh Reddy K.Sridhar Reddy
Sarvepalli K.Pattabhi Ramayyah Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy K.Govardhan Reddy
Gudur P.Krishnayyah Bathula Jyotsna Latha P.Sunil kumar
Sullurpeta D.Madhusudan Rao Parasa Venkata Rathnam Sanjeevaiah
Venkatagiri N.Ramkumar Reddy Kurugondla Ramakrishna K.Lakshmi naidu
Udayagiri Candhala.Babu Yadhav Bollineni Rama Rao M.Chandra Sekhar Reddy
Kadapa
Badvel J.Kamal Prabash S.Vijaya Jyothi Jayaram
Rajampet G.Bashkar M.Mallikarjuna Reddy A.Amarnath Reddy
Kadapa Mohd.Ashraf Harinatha Reddy S.B.Amjad Basha
Kodur Venkata Subbaiah K.Srinivasulu
Rayachoti S.Fazle Ilaiah Ramesh Reddy G.Srikant Reddy
Pulivendula Rajgopal Reddy Satish Reddy Y.S.Jaganmohan Reddy
Kamalapuram P.Narsimha Reddy P.Raveendranatha Reddy
Jammalamadugu P.Rama Subba Reddy C.Adinarayana Reddy
Proddatur Varadarajulu Reddy R.Prasad Reddy
Mydukur Sudhakar Yadav Raghurami Reddy
Kurnool
Allagadda T.A.Narasimha Rao G.Prabhakar Reddy B.Shobha Nagireddy
Srisailam Shabana Ch. Shilpa Reddy Budda Rajashekar Reddy
Nandikotkur Ch.Ashok Ratnam L.Venkataswamy Isaiaha
Kurnool A.Ali Khan T.G.Venkatesh SV Mohan Reddy
Panyam E.Pratap Reddy Gouru Charitha Reddy
Nandyal J.Rakesh Reddy Shilpa Mohan Reddy Bhuma nagi Reddy
Banaganapalle P.R.Subba Reddy B.C.Janardhana Reddy Katasani Ramireddy
Dhone L.Lakshmi Reddy K.E.Pratap Rajendranath Reddy
Pattikonda Lakshmi Narayana Reddy K.E.Krishna Murthy Kotla Hari Chakrapani Reddy
Kodumur P.Murali Krishna K.Ramesh Mani Gandhi
Yemmiganur Jayanageswar Reddy K.Jaganmohan Reddy
Mantralayam Tikka Reddy Y.Balanagi Reddy
Adoni M.Younis K.Meenakshi Naidu Y.Sai Prasad Reddy
Alur K.Sujatamma Veerabhadra Goud Gummanuri Jayaramulu
Anantapur
Rayadurg M.B.Chinnappayah K.Srinivasulu Kapu Ramachandra Reddy
Uravakonda P.Keshav Y. Vishweswara Reddy
Guntakal K.Prabhakar Y. Venkatrami Reddy
Tadpatri A.Vishwanadh Reddy J.C.Prabhakar Reddy Y.R Ramireddy
Singanamala S.Sailajanath Bandaru Ravi Kumar Padmavathi
Anantapur Urban V.Govardhan Reddy Prabhakar Chowdary B. Gurunath Reddy
Kalyandurg Devendrappa U.H.Choudary Tippeswami
Raptadu M.Ramana Reddy P.Sunitha T. Prakash Reddy
Madakasira K.Sudhakar M.Eeranna Tippeswami
Hindupur M.H.Enayutullah N.Bala Krishna Naveen Nichal
Penukonda N.Raghuveera Reddy B.K.Parthasarathi Shankara Narayana
Puttaparthi S.Adinarayana P.Raghunatha Reddy Somasekhar Reddy
Dharmavaram V.Suri K. Venkatram Reddy
Kadiri Sriramulu Naik K.Venkata Prasad Chand Basha
Chittoor
Thamballapalle M.N.Chandra Sekhar Reddy G Shankar Yadav A.V.Praveen Kumar Reddy
Pileru G.S.Ali Khan Md Iqbal CHINTHALA.Ramachandhra Reddy
Madanapalle M.Shajahan Basha C.Narasimha Reddy D.Thippa Reddy
Punganur Venkatramana Reddy Venkata Ramana Raju P.Ramachandhra Reddy
Chandragiri Venugopal Reddy Galla Aruna Kumari Chevi reddy.Bhaskar Reddy
Tirupati Venkata Ramana B.Karunakar Reddy
Srikalahasti B.G.Krishna Reddy B.Madhusudhan Reddy
Satyavedu P.Chandra Sekhar Tallari Aditya Adhimulam
Nagari V.S.S.Indira G.M.Krishnama Naidu R.K.Roja salvamani
Gangadhara Nellore(SC) Narasimhulu G.Kutuhalamma K.Narayana Swami
Chittoor G.Ramana Murthy D.K.Satyaprabha J.Srinivas
Puthalapattu M.Ashok Raja L Lalitha Kumari Sunil
Palamaner T.Parthasarathy Reddy R.V.S.C.Bose N.Amaranatha Reddy
Kuppam K.Srinivasulu N.Chandrababu Naidu Chandhra mouli

 

www.ceoandhra.nic.in
www.apsec.gov.in
www.eci.nic.in

 

Terms:

  • subbarayudu name ringtone
  • subbarayuduringtones
  • andhra pradesh vidya shaka mantri name what wikipedia
  • dr gowatam muddahanumegowda
  • first vidyasaka mantri in india
  • gangadhar and sinku ringtone
  • kakinada caste wise voters
  • kendrasashit pardesh and its capitsl
  • veerajaneyuluname ringtone



Leave a Comment


NOTE - You can use these HTML tags and attributes:
<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>