Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 Party Wise MLA Candidates List

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Andhra Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 Party Wise MLA Candidates List:

Election 2014 India

The Andhra Pradesh Legislative Assembly election 2014 for all the 294 Assembly constituencies is to be conducted in two phases on April 30, 2014 and May 7, 2014 at various polling stations allotted for the voters.

On April 30, 2014 the Andhra Pradesh state Assembly Election 2014 for 119 Assembly constituencies are to conducted by the Andhra Pradesh State Election Commission at the allotted polling booths.

For the remaining 175 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state the voting will be done on May 7, 2014.

The vote counting for all the 294 Assembly Constituencies of Andhra Pradesh state will be done on May 16, 2014 and the results of the MLA winners name list will be released.

Andhra Pradesh Parties List:

  • Bharatiya Janata Party – BJP
  • Communist Party of India – CPI
  • Communist Party of India (Marxist) – CPM
  • Indian National Congress – INC
  • Aam Aadmi Party – AAP
  • All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen – AIMIM
  • Telugu Desam Party – TDP
  • Telangana Rashtra Samithi – TRS
  • YSR Congress Party – YSRCP
  • Jai Samaikyandhra Party – JSP
  • Lok Satta Party – LSP
  • Telangana Rastriya Lokdal Party – TRLD

Andhra Pradesh Incumbent and INC/CPI MLA Candidates List 2014:

NoAssembly ConstituencyIncumbentINC/CPI
1SirpurK.Sammaiah (TRS)Premsagar Rao
2Chennur (SC)Nallala Odelu(TRS)G.Vinod
3Bellampalli (SC)Gunda Mallesh(CPI)Gunda Mallesh
4MancherialaG.Aravind Reddy(TRS)G.Aravind Reddy
5Asifabad (ST)Athmaram Sakku(INC)Athmaram Sakku
6Khanapur (ST)Suman Rathod(TDP)A.Hari Naik
7AdilabadJogu Ramanna (TDP)P.Shankar
8Boath (ST)G.Nagesh(TDP)Anil
9NirmalA.Maheshwar Reddy(INC)A.Maheshwar Reddy
10MudholeS.Venugopala Chary(TDP)G.Vittal Reddy
11ArmurA.Annapurna(TDP)K.R.Suresh Reddy
12BodhanSudershan Reddy(INC)Sudershan Reddy
13Jukkal (SC)Hanmanth Shinde(TDP)Gangaram
14BanswadaP. Srinivas Reddy(TRS)K.Balaraju
15YellareddyY.Ravinder Reddy(TRS)J.Surendra
16KamareddyGampa Govardhan(TRS)Shabbir Ali
17Nizamabad (Urban)Endala Lakshmi Narayana(BJP)Mahesh Goud
18Nizamabad (Rural)M.Venkateshwara Rao(TDP)D. Srinivas
19BalkondaEravathri Anil Kumar(INC)Anil
20KoratlaK.Vidyasagar Rao(TRS)K.Ramulu
21JagtialL.Ramana(TDP)Jeevan Reddy
22DharmapuriKoppula Eshwar(TRS)Laxmana Kumar
23RamagundamS.Sathyanarayana(INDT)Saleem Basha
24ManthaniD.Sridhar Babu(INC)D.Sridhar Babu
25PeddapalleCh.Vijaya Ramana Rao(TDP)Bhanuprasad Rao
26KarimnagarG.Kamalakar(TDP)Laxminarasimha Rao
27Choppadandi (SC)S.Devaiah(TDP)S.Devaiah
28VemulawadaCh.Ramesh Babu(TRS)B.Venkateshwarlu
29SircillaK.T.Rama Rao(TRS)Raveendra Rao
30Manakondur (SC)A. Mohan(INC)A. Mohan
31HuzurabadEtela Rajender(TRS)K.Sudarshan Reddy
32HusnabadA.Praveen Reddy(INC)A.Praveen Reddy
33SiddipetT. Harish Rao(TRS)Srinivas Goud
34MedakMynampally Hanmanth Rao(TDP)Vijayashanti
35NarayankhedP.Kista Reddy(INC)P.Kista Reddy
36Andole (SC)Damodar Raja Narasimha(INC)Damodar Raja Narasimha
37NarsapurSunitha Laxma Reddy(INC)Sunitha Laxma Reddy
38Zahirabad (SC)J. Geeta Reddy(INC)J. Geeta Reddy
39SangareddyT.Jaya Prakash Reddy(INC)T.Jaya Prakash Reddy
40PatancheruT. Nandeeshwar Goud(INC)T. Nandeeshwar Goud
41DubbakCh.Muthyam Reddy(INC)Ch.Muthyam Reddy
42GajwelT.Narasa Reddy(INC)T.Narasa Reddy
43MedchalK.Laxma Reddy(INC)K.Laxma Reddy
44MalkajgiriAkula Rajender(INC)S.K.Sridhar
45QuthbullapurK.Srisailam Goud(INDT)K.Srisailam Goud
46KukatpallyDr. Jayaprakash Narayan(LSP)Narsimha Yadav
47UppalB.Raji Reddy(INC)B.Laxma Reddy
48IbrahimpatnamM.Kishan Reddy(TDP)Kyama Mallesh
49L. B. NagarD.Sudheer Reddy(INC)D.Sudheer Reddy
50MaheshwaramSabitha Indra Reddy(INC)Mal Reddy Ranga Reddy
51RajendranagarT. Prakash Goud(TDP)Gnaneshwar
52SerilingampallyM. Bikshapathi Yadav(INC)M. Bikshapathi Yadav
53Chevella (SC)K.S. Ratnam(TDP)Yadayya
54PargiK.Harishwar Reddy(TDP)Rammohan Reddy
55Vicarabad (SC)G. Prasad Kumar(INC)G. Prasad Kumar
56TandurP. Mahender Reddy(TRS)Narayana Rao
57MusheerabadTanguturi Manemma(INC)Vinay Kumar
58MalakpetAhmed Bin Abdullah Balala(AIMIM)V.S.Reddy
59AmberpetG. Kishan Reddy(BJP)V.Hanmanth Rao
60KhairatabadDanam Nagender(INC)Danam Nagender
61Jubilee HillsP. Vishnuvardhan Reddy(INC)P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy
62SanathnagarM.Shashidhar Reddy(INC)M.Shashidhar Reddy
63NampallyMohd. Virasat Rasool Khan(AIMIM)Vinod Kumar
64KarwanMohd. Muqtada Khan(AIMIM)Roop Singh
65GoshamahalM.Mukesh Goud(INC)M.Mukesh Goud
66CharminarSyed Ahmed Pasha Quadri(AIMIM)Venkatesh
67ChandrayanguttaAkbaruddin Owaisi(AIMIM)Ashwin Reddy
68YakutpuraMumtaz Ahmed Khan(AIMIM)Sadanand
69BahadurpuraMohd. Moazam Khan(AIMIM)Abdul Sami
70SecunderabadJayasudha(INC)Jayasudha
71Secunderabad Cantt.P. Shankar Rao(INC)G.Kantham
72KodangalRevanth Reddy(TDP)Vithal Rao
73NarayanpetY Yella Reddy(TDP)V.Krishna
74MahbubnagarY Srinivas Reddy(BJP)A.Kothwal
75JadcherlaM.Chandra Shekar(TDP)Mallu Ravi
76DevarkadraSeetha Dayakar Reddy(TDP)Pavan Kumar
77MakthalK.Dayakar Reddy(TDP)Rammohan Reddy
78WanaparthyR.Chandra Sekar Reddy(TDP)Chinna Reddy
79GadwalD. K. Aruna(INC)D.K.Aruna
80AlampurAbraham.V.M(INC)Sampath Kumar
81NagarkurnoolNagam Janardhan Reddy(INDT)Damodar Reddy
82AchampetP.Ramulu(TDP)Vamshi Krishna
83KalwakurthyG.Jaipal Yadav(TDP)Vamshi Chand Reddy
84ShadnagarCh.Pratap Reddy(INC)Ch.Pratap Reddy
85KollapurJ.Krishna Rao(INC)Harshavardhan Reddy
86DevarakondaBalu Naik Nenavath(INC)Raveendra Kumar
87Nagarjuna SagarK.Jana Reddy(INC)K.Jana Reddy
88MiryalagudaJulakanti Ranga Reddy(CPM)Bhaskara Rao
89HuzurnagarN.Uttam Kumar Reddy(INC)N.Uttam Kumar Reddy
90KodadChander Rao Venepalli(TDP)
91SuryapetR.Damodar Reddy(INC)R.Damodar Reddy
92NalgondaK.Venkat Reddy(INC)K.Venkat Reddy
93MunugodeV.Yadagiri Rao(CPI)Venkat Reddy
94BhongirA.Uma Madhava Reddy(TDP)Venkateshwarlu
95Nakrekal (SC)Ch.Lingaiah(INC)Ch.Lingaiah
96Thungathurthi (SC)Motkupalli Narasimhulu(TDP)A.Dayakar
97AlairB.Bikshmaiah(INC)B.Bikshmaiah
98JangaonPonnala Lakshmaiah(INC)Ponnala Lakshmaiah(INC)
99Ghanpur(Station)T. Rajaiah(TRS)Vijaya Ramarao(INC)
100PalakurthiY.Dayakararao(TDP)Srinivasa Rao
101DornakalSatyavathi Rathod(TDP)Redya Naik
102Mahabubabad(ST)Kavitha Maloth(INC)Kavitha Maloth
103NarsampetR.Prakash Reddy(TDP)K.Venkat Swamy
104ParkalMoluguri Bikshapathi(TRS)Venkat Ram Reddy
105Warangal WestD.Vinaya Bhasker(TRS)E.Swarna
106Warangal EastB.Saraiah(INC)B.Saraiah
107Waradhanapet(SC)Kondeti Sridhar (INC)Kondeti Sridhar
108BhupalpalleG.Venkata Ramana Reddy(INC)G.Venkata Ramana Reddy
109Mulug(ST)Anasuya Dansari(TDP)Veerayyah
110Pinapaka(ST)Rega Kantha Rao(INC)Ramesh
111Yellandu (ST)Abbaiah Vooke(TDP)K.Kanakayyah
112KhammamSadineni Praveen (TDP)P.Ajay
113PalairR.Venkata Reddy(INC)R.Venkata Reddy
114Madhira (SC)Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka(INC)Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka
115Wyra (ST)B.Chandravathi(CPI)Narayana
116Sathupalle (SC)S.Venkata Veeraiah(TDP)N.Chandra Sekhar
117KothagudemK. Sambasiva Rao(CPI)K. Sambasiva Rao
118AswaraopetaMithrasena(INC)Mithrasena
119Bhadrachalam(ST)K.Satyavathi(INC)K.Satyavathi
120IchchapuramP.Sairaj(TDP)Naresh Kumar
121PalasaJ.Jagannaikulu(INC)V.Nageswara Rao
122TekkaliK.Revatipathi(INC)K.Rammohan Rao
123PathapatnamS.Vijayaramaraju(INC)P.Karunakar Rao
124SrikakulamD.Prasada Rao(INC)Satish Choudary
125AmadalavalasaB.Satyavathi(INC)B.Satyavathi
126EtcherlaM.Neelakantam(INC)K.Ravi Kiran
127NarasannapetaD.Krishna Das(INC)D.Jaganmohan Rao
128Rajam (SC)K.Murali Mohan(INC)K.Murali Mohan
129PalakondaN.Sugreevulu(INC)N.Sugreevulu
130KurupamJTRVV Thokandam (INC)Indrasena Vardhan
131Parvathipuram(SC)J.Savarapu(INC)
132SalurP.Rajanna Dora(INC)Andhra Baba
133BobbiliVSK Ranga Rao(INC)China Appalanaidu
134CheepurupalliB.Satyanarayana(INC)B.Satyanarayana
135GajapathinagaramB.Appalanarasayya(INC)B.Appalanarasayya
136NellimarlaB.Appalanaidu(INC)B.Appalanaidu
137VizianagaramP.A.Gajapathi Raju(TDP)Y.Ramana Murthy
138SrungavarapukotaK.Lalitha Kumari(TDP)I.Raghu Raju
139BhimiliM.Srinivasa Rao(INC)M.Srinivas Rao
140Visakhapatnam EastV.Ramakrishna Babu(TDP)D.Prabha Goud
141Visakhapatnam SouthD.Srinivasa Rao(INC)D.Srinivasa Rao
142Visakhapatnam NorthT.Vijaya Kumar(INC)Bharati Venkateshwari
143Visakhapatnam WestM.Vijaya Prasad(INC)P.Ramani Kumari
144GajuwakaCh.Venkataramaiah(INC)Sudhakar Naidu (GV)
145ChodavaramK.S.N.S.Raju(TDP)K.Shankar Rao
146MadugulaG.Rama Naidu(TDP)K.Narayan Murthy
147Araku ValleyS.Soma(TDP)M.Malleshwar
148PaderuP.Balaraju(INC)P.Balaraju
149AnakapalleG.Srinivasa Rao(INC)D.Dileep Kumar
150PendurthiPa.Ramesh Babu(INC)M.Demudu
151YelamanchiliU.V.R.Raju(INC)
152PayakaraopetG.Baburao(INC)
153NarsipatnamB.Muthyala Papa(INC)
154TuniV.Krishnam Raju(INC)Ch.Panduranga Rao
155PrathipaduP.S.S.Murthy(TDP)P.S.P.Chandra Prasad
156PithapuramV.Geetha Viswanadh(INC)
157Kakinada RuralK.Kannababu(INC)
158PeddapuramP.Gandhi Mohan(INC)
159AnaparthyN.Seshareddy(INC)A.Mukteshwara Rao
160Kakinada CityD.Chandrasekhara Reddy(INC)
161RamachandrapuramT.Trimurtulu(INC)G.Suryanarayana Babu
162MummidivaramP.V.Satish Kumar(INC)G.Trinadh
163Amalapuram (SC)P.Viswsaroop(INC)J.Gowtham
164Razole (SC)R.V.Prasada Rao(INC)S.Vijay Prasad
165Gannavaram(SC)D.V.B.Vardhana Rao(TDP)Vallabhaneni Vamsi
166KothapetaB.Satyananda Rao(INC)A.Ramakrishna
167MandapetaV.Jogeswara Rao(TDP)K.Prabhakara Rao
168RajanagaramP.Venkatesh(TDP)A.Nageshwara Rao
169Rajahmundry CityR.S.Prakasarao(INC)
170Rajahmundry RuralCh.Ramesh(TDP)R.Rayudu
171JaggampetaT.Narasimham(INC)T.S.Murthy
172RampachodavaramK.V.V.Satyanarayana Reddy(INC)K.V.V.Satyanarayana Reddy
173KovvurT.V.Rama Rao(TDP)
174NidadavoleB.Sesha Rao(TDP)K.V.Satyanarayana
175AchantaP.Satyanarayana(INC)I.Ramanuja Rao
176PalcoleB.Usha Rani(INC)K.Balnageshwara Rao
177NarasapuramM.Prasada Raju(INC)K.Nagatulasi Rao
178BhimavaramP.Ramanjaneyulu(INC)Y.Ramu
179UndiV.V.Siva Rama Raju(TDP)G.R.L.Raju
180TanukuK.V.Nageswara Rao(INC)
181TadepalligudemE.V.Madhusudhanarao(INC)D.Padmavathi
182UnguturuV.Vasant Kumar(INC)
183DenduluruCh.Prabhakar(TDP)M.Veerendra Prasad
184EluruA.K.K.Srinivas(INC)A.Venkata Padma Raju
185Gopalapuram(SC)T.Vanitha(TDP)K.Krishnaveni
186Polavaram (ST)T.Bala Raju(INC)K.Posi Ratnam
187Chintalapudi (SC)M.Rajesh Kumar(INC)
188Tiruvuru (SC)D.Padma Jyothi(INC)R.R.Prasad
189NuzvidCh.Rama Kotaiah(TDP)Ch.Rama Koataiah
190GannavaramD.V.B.Vardhana Rao(TDP)
191GudivadaK.Nani(TDP)A.Subba Rao
192KaikalurJ.Venkata Ramana(TDP)
193PedanaJ.Ramesh(INC)
194MachilipatnamP.Nani(INC)
195AvanigaddaA.Srihari Babu(TDP)Kantamneni Ravi Shankar (Independent)
196Pamarru (SC)D.Y.Das(INC)D.Y.Das
197PenamaluruK.Parthasarothy(INC)
198Vijayawada WestV.Srinivasa Rao(INC)V.Srinivasa Rao
199Vijayawada CentralM.Vishnu(INC)M.Vishnu
200Vijayawada EastY.Ravi(INC)D.Rajasekhar
201MylavaramD.U.Maheshwara Rao(TDP)A.Sandeep
202Nandigama (SC)T.Prabhakara Rao(TDP)B.Baburao
203JaggayyapetaR.Sreeram(TDP)V.Nageshwara Rao
204PedakurapaduK.Sreedhar(TDP)P.Suribabu
205Tadikonda (SC)D.M.Vara Prasad(INC)Ch.Kishore
206MangalagiriK.Kamala(INC)K.Kamala
207PonnuruD.Narendra Kumar(TDP)T.Venkatesh
208Vemuru (SC)N.Ananda Babu(TDP)R.Bharatbabu
209RepalleM.V.Ramana(INC)M.Srinivas Rao
210TenaliN.Manohar(INC)N.Manohar
211BapatlaG.Venkata Reddy(INC)Ch.Narayana Reddy
212PrathipaduM.Sucharitha(YSRCP)K.Vinay Kumar
213Guntur WestK.Lakshminarayana(INC)K.Lakshminarayana
214Guntur EastS.Mastan Vali(INC)S.Mastan Vali
215ChilakaluripetP.Pulla Rao(TDP)M.Hanmanth Rao
216NarasaraopetK.Krishna Reddy(INC)K.Mahesh Reddy
217SattenapalleY.Venkateswara Reddy(INC)Y.Venkateswara Reddy
218VinukondaG.V.S.Ramanjaneyulu(TDP)M.Mallikarjun Rao
219GurajalaY.Srinivasa Rao(TDP)A.Sanjeev Reddy
220MacherlaP.R.Krishna Reddy(INC)R.Narendhra Babu
221YerragondapalemA.Suresh(INC)
222DarsiB.S.Prasada Reddy(INC)K.Jwala Rao
223ParchurD.Venkateswara Rao(INC)M.Krishna Reddy
224AddankiG.Ravi Kumar(INC)G.Lakshmi
225ChiralaA.Krishna Mohan(INC)M.Nishanth
226SanthanuthalapaduB.N.Vijay Kumar(INC)N.Thirumala Rao
227OngoleB.Srinivasa Reddy(YSRCP)Y.Sasikanth
228KandukurM.Maheedhar Reddy(INC)R.Venkat Rao
229Kondapi (SC)G.V.Seshu(INC)G.Rajvimal
230MarkapuramK.Narayana Reddy(TDP)Y.Ramachandra Reddy
231GiddalurA.Rambabu(INC)K.Gowtham Reddy
232KanigiriM.U.Narasimha Reddy(INC)M.U.Narasimha Reddy
233KavaliB.Masthan Rao(TDP)Ch.Venkat Rao
234AtmakurA.Ramanarayana Reddy(INC)
235KovurN.Prasanna Kumar Reddy(YSRCP)G.Venkata Ramana
236Nellore CityM.S.Krishna Reddy(INC)A.C.Subba Reddy
237Nellore RuralA.Vivekananda Reddy(INC)A.Vijay Kumar Reddy
238SarvepalliA.Prabhakar Reddy(INC)K.Pattabhi Ramayyah
239GudurB.Durga Prasad Rao(TDP)P.Krishnayyah
240SullurpetaP.Venkata Rathnaiah(TDP)D.Madhusudan Rao
241VenkatagiriK.Rama Krishna(TDP)N.Ramkumar Reddy
242UdayagiriM.Chandra Sekhar Reddy(YSRCP)Candhala.Babu Yadhav
243BadvelP.M.Kamalamma(INC)J.Kamal Prabash
244RajampetA.Amaranath Reddy(YSRCP)G.Bashkar
245KadapaA.Mohammad Syed(YSRCP)Mohd.Ashraf
246KodurK.Srinivasulu(YSRCP)
247RayachotiG.Srikanth Reddy(YSRCP)S.Fazle Ilaiah
248PulivendulaY.S.Vijayamma(YSRCP)Rajgopal Reddy
249KamalapuramG.V.Siva Reddy(INC)
250JammalamaduguC.Adi Narayana Reddy(INC)
251ProddaturM.Lingaareddy(TDP)
252MydukurD.Lakshmireddy Ravindra Reddy(INC)
253AllagaddaB.Shobha Nagireddy(YSRCP)T.A.Narasimha Rao
254SrisailamE.Prathap Reddy(INC)Shabana
255NandikotkurL.Venkataswamy(INC)Ch.Ashok Ratnam
256KurnoolT.G.Venkatesh(INC)A.Ali Khan
257PanyamK.Ramabhupal Reddy(INC)
258NandyalM.Shilpa Reddy(INC)J.Rakesh Reddy
259BanaganapalleK.Rami Reddy(INC)P.R.Subba Reddy
260DhoneK.E.Krishnamurthy(TDP)L.Lakshmi Reddy
261PattikondaK.E.Prabhakar(TDP)Lakshmi Narayana Reddy
262KodumurP.Murali Krishna(INC)P.Murali Krishna
263YemmiganurK.Chenna Kesava Reddy(YSRCP)
264MantralayamY.Balanagi Reddy(TDP)
265AdoniK.Meenakshi Naidu(TDP)M.Younis
266AlurP.Neeraja Reddy(INC)K.Sujatamma
267RayadurgK.Ramachandra Reddy(YSRCP)M.B.Chinnappayah
268UravakondaP.Keshav(TDP)
269GuntakalK.Madhusudan Gupta(INC)K.Prabhakar
270TadpatriJ.C.Diwakar Reddy(INC)A.Vishwanadh Reddy
271SinganamalaS.Sailajanath(INC)S.Sailajanath
272Anantapur UrbanB.Gurunatha Reddy(YSRCP)V.Govardhan Reddy
273KalyandurgRaghu Veera Reddy(INC)Devendrappa
274RaptaduP.Sunitha(TDP)M.Ramana Reddy
275MadakasiraK.Sudhakar(INC)K.Sudhakar
276HindupurP.Abdul Ghani(TDP)M.H.Enayutullah
277PenukondaB.K.Parthasarathi(TDP)N.Raghuveera Reddy
278PuttaparthiP.Raghunatha Reddy(TDP)S.Adinarayana
279DharmavaramK.V.Rami Reddy(INC)
280KadiriK.Venkata Prasad(TDP)Sriramulu Naik
281ThamballapalleA.V.Praveen Kumar Reddy(TDP)M.N.Chandra Sekhar Reddy
282PileruN.Kiran Kumar Reddy(INC)G.S.Ali Khan
283MadanapalleM.Shajahan Basha(INC)M.Shajahan Basha
284PunganurP.Ramachandra Reddy(INC)Venkatramana Reddy
285ChandragiriG.Aruna Kumari(INC)Venugopal Reddy
286TirupatiB.Karunakar Reddy(YSRCP)
287SrikalahastiB.G.Krishna Reddy(TDP)
288SatyaveduH.Hemalatha(TDP)P.Chandra Sekhar
289NagariG.M.Krishnama Naidu(TDP)V.S.S.Indira
290Gangadhara Nellore(SC)G.Kuthuhalam(INC)Narasimhulu
291ChittoorC.K.Jayachandra Reddy(INC)G.Ramana Murthy
292PuthalapattuP.Ravi(INC)M.Ashok Raja
293PalamanerN.Amaranatha Reddy(TDP)T.Parthasarathy Reddy
294KuppamN.Chandrababu Naidu(TDP)K.Srinivasulu

 

Andhr Pradesh Assembly Election 2014 TDP/BJP and TRS Party Wise MLA List:

 

Assembly ConstituencyTDP/BJP MLA ListTRS MLA List
SirpurR.SrinivasK.Sammaiah
Chennur (SC)Ram VenuNallala Odelu
Bellampalli (SC)P.SubadhraChinnayyah
MancherialaMalla ReddyDivakara Rao
Asifabad (ST)M.SaraswathiK.Lakshmi
Khanapur (ST)Ritesh RathodRekha Naik
AdilabadJogu RamannaBejjanki Anil Kumar
Boath (ST)S.BapuraoRathod Bapu Rao
NirmalMirza Yaseen BaigSri Hari Rao
MudholeRamadeviS.Venugopala Chary
ArmurRajaram YadavA Jeevan Reddy
BodhanPrakash ReddyShakeel Ahmed
Jukkal (SC)M.NaveenHanmanth Shinde
BanswadaN.Badya NaikP. Srinivas Reddy
YellareddyB.Lakshma ReddyY.Ravinder Reddy
KamareddyI.Siddi RamuluGampa Govardhan
Nizamabad (Urban)D.Suryanarayana GuptaGanesh Gupta
Nizamabad (Rural)K.Anand ReddyB. Govardhan
BalkondaA.Mallikarjun ReddyV.Prasanth Reddy
KoratlaS.BheemaraoK.Vidyasagar Rao
JagtialL.RamanaSanjay Kumar
DharmapuriK.AnjayyaKoppula Eshwar
RamagundamRamakrishna ReddyS.Sathyanarayana
ManthaniK.NagaiahP. Madhu
PeddapalleCh.Vijaya Ramana RaoD. Manohara Reddy
KarimnagarBandi SanjayG.Kamalakar
Choppadandi (SC)M.SathyamB.Sobha
VemulawadaA.SrinivasCh.Ramesh Babu
SircillaA.VijayK.T.Rama Rao
Manakondur (SC)K.SatyanarayanaRasamayi Balakisan
HuzurabadM.Kashyap ReddyEtela Rajender
HusnabadSatish Kumar
SiddipetT. Harish Rao
MedakB.JagapathiPadma D. Reddy
NarayankhedM.Vijayapal ReddyM.Bhupal Reddy
Andole (SC)D.YellayyahBabu Mohan
NarsapurMadan Reddy
Zahirabad (SC)Y.NarothamK.Manik Rao
SangareddyK.SatyannarayanaCh. Prabhakar
PatancheruSafan DevMahipal Reddy
DubbakRaghunandan Rao
GajwelV.Prathap ReddyK.C.R.
MedchalJangayya YadavSudheer Reddy
MalkajgiriM.Ramachandra RaoCh. Kanaka Reddy
QuthbullapurVivek GoudK.Hanmanth Reddy
KukatpallyM.Krishna RaoG.Padma Rao
UppalPrabhakarB.Subash Reddy
IbrahimpatnamM.Kishan ReddyK.Chandra shekar reddy
L. B. NagarR.KrishnayyahM.Rammohan Gaud
MaheshwaramT.Krishna ReddyK.Manohar Reddy
RajendranagarT. Prakash Goud
SerilingampallyArekapudi Gandhi
Chevella (SC)M.VenkateshK.S. Ratnam
PargiK Ram ReddyK.Harishwar Reddy
Vicarabad (SC)Sanjeeva Rao
TandurM.NareshP. Mahender Reddy
MusheerabadK.LakshmanM.Gopal
MalakpetD.Venkat ReddySatish Yadav
AmberpetSudhakar Reddy
KhairatabadCh.Ramachandra ReddyM.Govardhan Reddy
Jubilee HillsM.Gopinadh
SanathnagarT.Srinivas yadavD.Vithal
NampallyFeroz KhanK.Hanmanth Rao
KarwanB.Bala ReddyT.Jeevar Singh
GoshamahalD.Prem Kumar
CharminarM.A.BasithB.Ali
ChandrayanguttaPrakash MudirajM.Seetha Reddy
YakutpuraCh.Roop RajaShabbir Ali
BahadurpuraA.RahmanJiyauddin
SecunderabadK.Venkatesh GoudT. Padmarao Goud
Secunderabad Cantt.SayannaG.Nagesh
KodangalRevanth ReddyGurunadh Reddy
NarayanpetRajender ReddyShivakumar Reddy
MahbubnagarY.Srinivas ReddyV. Srinivas Goud
JadcherlaM.Chandra ShekarC. Laxma Reddy
DevarkadraSeetha Dayakar ReddyVenkateshwara Reddy
MakthalK.Dayakar ReddyY.Yella Reddy
WanaparthyR.Chandra Sekar ReddyS. Niranjan Reddy
GadwalK. Mohan Reddy
AlampurAbrahamSrinadh
NagarkurnoolN.Sashidhar ReddyM.Janardhan Reddy
AchampetP.RamuluBalaraj
KalwakurthyAchariG.Jaipal Yadav
ShadnagarS.Srivardhan ReddyY. Anjayya Yadav
KollapurJ.Krishna Rao
DevarakondaBilya NaikLalu Naik
Nagarjuna SagarAnjayya YadavN.Narsimhayyah
MiryalagudaB.VenkateshwarluAmarender Reddy
HuzurnagarV.Swamy GoudK. Shankaramma
KodadShashidhar Reddy
SuryapetJagadeesh Reddy
NalgondaK.Srinivas Reddy
MunugodeG.Manohar Reddy
BhongirA.Uma Madhava ReddyP.Sekhar Reddy
Nakrekal (SC)Veeresham
Thungathurthi (SC)P.Rajani Kumari
AlairK.VenkateshwalruG. Sunitha
JangaonK.Pratap Reddy(TDP)M. Yadagiri Reddy(TRS)
Ghanpur(Station)D.Sambayyah(TDP)T. Rajaiah(TRS)
PalakurthiY.DayakararaoSudhakararao
DornakalRamachandra NaikSatyavathi Rathod
Mahabubabad(ST)Balu ChouhanB.Shankar Naik
NarsampetR.Prakash ReddyP. Sudarshan Reddy
ParkalCh.Dharma ReddySahodara Reddy
Warangal WestM.Dharma RaoD.Vinaya Bhasker
Warangal EastKonda Surekha
Waradhanapet(SC)A. Ramesh
BhupalpalleS. Madhusudan Chary
Mulug(ST)Anasuya DansariA. Chandulal
Pinapaka(ST)Ch.DoraShankar Naik
Yellandu (ST)B.Hari Priya
KhammamT.Nageswara RaoD.Krishna
PalairSwarna KumariRavindhar Rao
Madhira (SC)M.NarasimhuluB.Rammurthi
Wyra (ST)B.BalajiB.Chandravathi
Sathupalle (SC)S.Venkata VeeraiahP. Ravi
KothagudemB.Lakshmi NarayanaJ.Venkatrao
AswaraopetaM.Nageshwara RaoAdinarayana
Bhadrachalam(ST)PhaneeshwarammaJhanshi Rani
IchchapuramVadisi Bala KrishnaN.Ramarao
PalasaGSS ShivajiV.Babu Rao
TekkaliK.AchennaiduD.Srinivas
PathapatnamS.Vijayarama RajuK.Venkata Ramana
SrikakulamLaksmi DeviD.Prasada Rao
AmadalavalasaK.Ravi KumarT.Seetaram
EtcherlaK.VenkatraoG.Kiran Kumar
NarasannapetaBaggu Ramana MurthyD.Krishna Das
Rajam (SC)Pratibha BharathiK.Jogulu
PalakondaS.Jaya KrishnaV.Kalavathi
KurupamJanardhan ThatrajP.Srivani
Parvathipuram(SC)ChiranjeevuluJ.Prasanna Kumar
SalurBhanjidevP.Rajanna Dora
BobbiliTentu Laxmi NaiduVSK Ranga Rao
CheepurupalliKimidi MrunaliniB.Chandra Sekhar
GajapathinagaramK.A. NaiduK.Srinivasa Rao
NellimarlaP.NarayanaswamyP.Suresh
VizianagaramMeesala GeetaK.Veerabhadra Swamy
SrungavarapukotaK Lalitha KumariR.Jagannadham
BhimiliG.Srinivasa RaoK.Seetharam
Visakhapatnam EastV.Ramakrishna BabuVamshi Krishna Yadav
Visakhapatnam SouthV.Ganesh KumarK.Guruvulu
Visakhapatnam NorthP.Vishnu Kumar RajuCh.Venkat Rao
Visakhapatnam WestGana BabuD.Ratnakar
GajuwakaP.Srinivas YadavT.Nagi Reddy
ChodavaramKSNS RajuK.Dharma Sri
MadugulaG.Rama NaiduMutyala Naidu
Araku ValleyS.SomaK.Sarveshwara Rao
PaderuL.GandhiG.Eshwar
AnakapallePeela GovindK.Raghu
PendurthiB.Satyanarayana MurthyG.Babji
YelamanchiliP.Ramesh BabuP.Nageshwara Rao
PayakaraopetV. AnithaCh.Venkatrao
NarsipatnamAyyanna PatruduSankara Ganesh
TuniY.Rama KrishnuduD.Raja
PrathipaduP.Chitti BabuV.Subba Rao
PithapuramPothula ViswamP.Dorababu
Kakinada RuralP.Anantha LakshmiVenugopal Krishna
PeddapuramNimmakayala ChinnarajappaT.Subbarao
AnaparthyN.Ramakrishna ReddySuryanarayana Reddy
Kakinada CityV.Venkateswara RaoD.Chandrasekhara Reddy
RamachandrapuramTota TrimurthuluP.Subash Chandra Bose
MummidivaramD.Subba RajuG.Sai
Amalapuram (SC)Aithabathula Ananda RaoG.Baburao
Razole (SC)Gollapalli Surya RaoB.Rajeshwara Rao
Gannavaram(SC)Sunkara PadmasriD.Ramachandra Rao
KothapetaBandaru Satyananda RaoCh.Jaggi Reddy
MandapetaV.Jogeswara RaoG.Venkata Swamy
RajanagaramP.VenkateshJ.Vijayalakshmi
Rajahmundry CityA.SatyanarayanaB.Raj Kumar
Rajahmundry RuralA.Veerraju
JaggampetaJyothula Chanti BabuJ.Nehru
RampachodavaramSeetamsetti Venkateshwar RaoA.Udaya Bhaskar
KovvurAK JawaharT.Vanitha
NidadavoleBurugupalli Sesha RaoRajeev Krishna
AchantaP.SatyanarayanaM.Prasad raju
PalcoleNimmala RamanaiduM.Sheshu Babu
NarasapuramBandaru Madhava NaiduK.Subbarayudu
BhimavaramPulaparthi RamanjaneyuluG.Srinivas
UndiVetukuri Venkata Siva Rama RajuP.Sarraju
TanukuArumilli RadhakrishnaCh.Radhayyah
TadepalligudemManikyala RaoT.Gopi
UnguturuGanni VeeranjaneyuluU.Srinivasa Rao
DenduluruCh.Prabhakara RaoK.Nageshwara Rao
EluruBadetikota Rama RaoAlla Nani
Gopalapuram(SC)M.Venkateswara RaoT.Venkatrao
Polavaram (ST)Mudiyam SrinivasT.Bala Raju
Chintalapudi (SC)Pithala SujathaDevi Priya
Tiruvuru (SC)Nallagatla Swamy DasuRakshannidhi
NuzvidMudraboina Venkateswara RaoM.P.Apparao
GannavaramDRamachandhra Rao
GudivadaR.Venkateshwara RaoK.Nani
KaikalurK.Srinivasa RaoRam Prasad
PedanaK.VenkatraoB.Vedavyas
MachilipatnamKollu RavinderP.Nani
AvanigaddaM.Buddha PrasadRamesh Babu
Pamarru (SC)V.RamayyaU.Kalpana
PenamaluruBode PrasadK.Vidya Sagar
Vijayawada WestVempalli SrinivasJaleel Khan
Vijayawada CentralB.Uma Maheshwara RaoGowtham Reddy
Vijayawada EastGadde Ram Mohan RaoV.Radha Krishna
MylavaramD.U.Maheshwara RaoJ.Ramesh
Nandigama (SC)T.Prabhakar RaoM.Jaganmohan Rao
JaggayyapetaR.SreeramS.Udaya Bhanu
PedakurapaduKommalapati SridharBolla.Brama naidu
Tadikonda (SC)Tenali Sravan KumarH.Cristena
MangalagiriGanji ChiranjeevuluAlla.Ramakrishna Reddy
PonnuruDulipalla Narendra KumarRavi venkata ramana
Vemuru (SC)Nakka Anand BabuMerugu.Nagarjuna
RepalleAnagani Satya PrasadMopidevi.Venkata ramana
TenaliAlapati Rajendra PrasadAnabattula.Shiva kumar
BapatlaA.Satishkonna.Raghupathi
PrathipaduChitti Babu|Mekathoti.Sucheritha
Guntur WestM. Venugopal ReddyLELLA.APPI REDDY
Guntur EastMaddala GiriMushafa
ChilakaluripetP.Pulla RaoMarri.Rajshekar
NarasaraopetNallabothu Venkata RaoDr.Srinivas Reddy
SattenapalleK.Siva PrasadAmbati.Rambabu
VinukondaGVS AnjaneyuluDr.Nanapanneni.Sudha
GurajalaErapatineni Srinivasa RaoJanga.Krishna murthi
MacherlaChalama Reddy.KP.Ramakrishna Reddy
YerragondapalemBudala Ajitha RaoP.Devid Raju
DarsiS.Raghava RaoBuchepalli.Subha Reddy
ParchurY.Sambashiva RaoGotipati.Barath
AddankiK.VenkateshGotipati.Ravi kumar
ChiralaVavilala SunithaYadham.Balaji
SanthanuthalapaduD.SambaiahA.Suresh
OngoleDamacherla JanardhanBalineni Srinivasa Reddy
KandukurDr. Divi SriramPothula.Rama Rao
Kondapi (SC)Dola Sree Bala VeeranjaneyaswamyJupudi.Prabhaka Rao
MarkapuramKandula Narayana ReddyJ.Venkata Reddy
GiddalurAnne RambabuM.Ashok Reddy
KanigiriK.Babu RaoMdusudhan Yadhav
KavaliB.Masthan RaoPrathap kumar Reddy
AtmakurGuturu Murali Kanna BabuMekapati.Gowtham Reddy
KovurPalamreddy Srinivasulu reddyN.Prasana kumar Reddy
Nellore CitySridhar Krishna ReddyP.Anil Kumar Yadav
Nellore RuralS.Suresh ReddyK.Sridhar Reddy
SarvepalliSomireddy Chandramohan ReddyK.Govardhan Reddy
GudurBathula Jyotsna LathaP.Sunil kumar
SullurpetaParasa Venkata RathnamSanjeevaiah
VenkatagiriKurugondla RamakrishnaK.Lakshmi naidu
UdayagiriBollineni Rama RaoM.Chandra Sekhar Reddy
BadvelS.Vijaya JyothiJayaram
RajampetM.Mallikarjuna ReddyA.Amarnath Reddy
KadapaHarinatha ReddyS.B.Amjad Basha
KodurVenkata SubbaiahK.Srinivasulu
RayachotiRamesh ReddyG.Srikant Reddy
PulivendulaSatish ReddyY.S.Jaganmohan Reddy
KamalapuramP.Narsimha ReddyP.Raveendranatha Reddy
JammalamaduguP.Rama Subba ReddyC.Adinarayana Reddy
ProddaturVaradarajulu ReddyR.Prasad Reddy
MydukurSudhakar YadavRaghurami Reddy
AllagaddaG.Prabhakar ReddyB.Shobha Nagireddy
SrisailamCh. Shilpa ReddyBudda Rajashekar Reddy
NandikotkurL.VenkataswamyIsaiaha
KurnoolT.G.VenkateshSV Mohan Reddy
PanyamE.Pratap ReddyGouru Charitha Reddy
NandyalShilpa Mohan ReddyBhuma nagi Reddy
BanaganapalleB.C.Janardhana ReddyKatasani Ramireddy
DhoneK.E.PratapRajendranath Reddy
PattikondaK.E.Krishna MurthyKotla Hari Chakrapani Reddy
KodumurK.RameshMani Gandhi
YemmiganurJayanageswar ReddyK.Jaganmohan Reddy
MantralayamTikka ReddyY.Balanagi Reddy
AdoniK.Meenakshi NaiduY.Sai Prasad Reddy
AlurVeerabhadra GoudGummanuri Jayaramulu
RayadurgK.SrinivasuluKapu Ramachandra Reddy
UravakondaP.KeshavY. Vishweswara Reddy
GuntakalY. Venkatrami Reddy
TadpatriJ.C.Prabhakar ReddyY.R Ramireddy
SinganamalaBandaru Ravi KumarPadmavathi
Anantapur UrbanPrabhakar ChowdaryB. Gurunath Reddy
KalyandurgU.H.ChoudaryTippeswami
RaptaduP.SunithaT. Prakash Reddy
MadakasiraM.EerannaTippeswami
HindupurN.Bala KrishnaNaveen Nichal
PenukondaB.K.ParthasarathiShankara Narayana
PuttaparthiP.Raghunatha ReddySomasekhar Reddy
DharmavaramV.SuriK. Venkatram Reddy
KadiriK.Venkata PrasadChand Basha
ThamballapalleG Shankar YadavA.V.Praveen Kumar Reddy
PileruMd IqbalCHINTHALA.Ramachandhra Reddy
MadanapalleC.Narasimha ReddyD.Thippa Reddy
PunganurVenkata Ramana RajuP.Ramachandhra Reddy
ChandragiriGalla Aruna KumariChevi reddy.Bhaskar Reddy
TirupatiVenkata RamanaB.Karunakar Reddy
SrikalahastiB.G.Krishna ReddyB.Madhusudhan Reddy
SatyaveduTallari AdityaAdhimulam
NagariG.M.Krishnama NaiduR.K.Roja salvamani
Gangadhara Nellore(SC)G.KutuhalammaK.Narayana Swami
ChittoorD.K.SatyaprabhaJ.Srinivas
PuthalapattuL Lalitha KumariSunil
PalamanerR.V.S.C.BoseN.Amaranatha Reddy
KuppamN.Chandrababu NaiduChandhra mouli

 

AP Assembly Election 2014 YSRCP MLA Candidates List:

Assembly ConstituencyYSRCP MLA’s List 2014
SirpurShabbir Hussaian
Chennur (SC)Mekala Prameela
Bellampalli (SC)Erukula Raj Kiran
MancherialaSyed Afzaluddin
Asifabad (ST)Mesram Shankar
Boath (ST)Gedam Tulasidas
BodhanKatpally Sudeep Reddy
Jukkal (SC)Naidu Prakash
BanswadaRavutla Sobhana
YellareddyPeddapatlola Sidhartha Reddy
KamareddyPaila Krishna Reddy
Nizamabad (Rural)Boddu Ganga Reddy
BalkondaMurali Palepu
KoratlaAllala Santosh Reddy
MedchalK.Kusuma kumar Reddy
QuthbullapurK.Srinivasa Reddy
KukatpallyJampana pratap
IbrahimpatnamEC.Chandhra goud
L. B. NagarP.Prathap Reddy
RajendranagarMujathaba Ahamadh Saiyadh
SerilingampallyMukka Rupananda Reddy
Chevella (SC)K.Yadhanadh
PargiK.Rukma Reddy
TandurM.Prabu Kumar
MusheerabadQuavi Abbas
MalakpetLingala Hari Krishna Goud
AmberpetAhamed
Jubilee HillsK.Vinay Reddy
SanathnagarV.Ram mohan
NampallyShajur ali
KarwanV.Srikanth lal
GoshamahalM.Ragavendhra
CharminarT.Srinivasa Rao
TanukuRamesh Anukula

 

www.apsec.gov.in
www.ceoandhra.nic.in

 

Comment Box is loading comments...


Ratings

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *