Category Archives: MLA List

Uttar Pradesh UP State Assembly Election 2017 Party / Constituency Wise Winners Name List

Uttar Pradesh UP State Assembly Election 2017 Party / Constituency Wise Winners Name List:

The Uttar Pradesh state Assembly Election 2017 was conducted for all the 403 assembly constituencies in 7 phases.

The polling for the 403 assembly constituencies conducted in 7 phases that is on 11th, 15th, 19, 23rd, 27th February 2017, 4th and 8th March 2017 at various polling station allotted for the voters.

The counting of votes for all the 403 assembly constituencies of Uttar Pradesh was done on 11th March 2017, Saturday and the final results of the winning party candidates name list with total votes for released by the Election Commission of India.

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2017 Party wise Result:

Party Won
Bharatiya Janata Party 312
Samajwadi Party 47
Bahujan Samaj Party 19
Apna Dal (Soneylal) 9
Indian National Congress 7
Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party 4
Independent 3
Rashtriya Lok Dal 1
Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal 1
Total 403

UP Assembly Election 2017 Constituency Wise Result:

Constituency MLA Candidates Party
Chhanbey RAHUL PRAKASH Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Duddhi HAR IRAM Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Jahanabad JAI KUMAR SINGH JAIKI Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Mariyahu LEENA TIWARI Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Pratapgarh SANGAM LAL GUPTA Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Sevapuri NEEL RATAN SINGH PATEL “NEELU” Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Shohratgarh AMAR SINGH CHAUDHARY Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Soraon JAMUNA PRASAD Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Vishwanathganj RAKESH KUMAR VERMA ALIAS DR.R.K.VERMA Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Akbarpur RAM ACHAL RAJBHAR BSP
Bhinga MOHAMMAD ASLAM BSP
Chillupar VINAY SHANKAR TIWARI BSP
Dholana AAASLAM CHOUDHARY BSP
Didarganj SUKHDEV RAJBHAR BSP
Handia HAKIM LAL BSP
Jalalpur RITESH PANDEY BSP
Katehari LAL JI VERMA BSP
Lalganj AZAD ARI MARDAN BSP
Mant SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA BSP
Mau MUKHTAR ANSHARI BSP
Mubarakpur SHAH ALAM URF GUDDU JAMALI BSP
Mungra Badshahpur SUSHMA PATEL BSP
Pratappur MOHD MUJTABA SIDDQUI BSP
Purwa ANIL SINGH BSP
Rasara UMA SHANKER SINGH BSP
Sadabad RAMVEER UPADHYAY BSP
Sagri BANDANA SINGH BSP
Sidhauli HARGOVIND BHARGAVA BSP
175-LUCKNOW CANTT. DR. REETA JOSHI BJP
Agra Cantt. DR. GIRRAJ SINGH DHARMESH BJP
Agra North JAGAN PRASAD GARG BJP
Agra Rural HEMLATA DIWAKAR BJP
Agra South YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA BJP
Akbarpur – Raniya PRATIBHA SHUKLA BJP
Alapur ANEETA BJP
Aliganj SATYAPAL SINGH RATHAUR BJP
Aligarh SANJEEV RAJA BJP
Allahabad North HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAI BJP
Allahabad South NAND GOPAL GUPTA NANDI BJP
Allahabad West SIDHARTH NATH SINGH BJP
Amanpur DEVENDRA PRATAP BJP
Amethi GARIMA SINGH BJP
Amritpur SUSHIL KUMAR SHAKYA BJP
Anupshahr SANJAY BJP
Aonla DHARAM PAL SINGH BJP
Atrauli SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP
Aurai DINANATH BHASKAR BJP
Auraiya RAMESH CHANDRA BJP
Ayah Shah VIKAS GUPTA BJP
Ayodhya VED PRAKASH GUPTA BJP
Baberu CHANDRAPAL KUSHWAHA BJP
Babina RAJEEV SINGH “PARICHHA” BJP
Bachhrawan RAM NARESH RAWAT BJP
Badaun MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA BJP
Badlapur RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA BJP
Baghpat YOGESH DHAMA BJP
Bah RANI PAKSHALIKA SINGH BJP
Baheri CHHATRA PAL SINGH BJP
Bahraich ANUPMA JAISWAL BJP
Bairia SURENDRA BJP
Bakshi Kaa Talab AVINASH TRIVEDI BJP
Balamau RAM PAL VERMA BJP
Baldev POORAN PRAKASH BJP
BALHA (S.C.) AKSHAYVARALAL BJP
Ballia Nagar ANAND BJP
Balrampur PALTURAM BJP
Banda PRAKASH DWIVEDI BJP
Bangermau KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR BJP
Bansgaon VIMLESH PASWAN BJP
Bansi JAI PRATAP SINGH BJP
Bara DR. AJAI KUMAR BJP
Barauli SHRI DALVEER SINGH BJP
Baraut KRISHANPAL MALIK URF KRISHANPAL MALIK BJP
Bareilly DR. ARUN KUMAR BJP
Bareilly Cantt. RAJESH AGARWAL BJP
Barhaj SURESH TIWARI BJP
Barhapur SUSHANT KUMAR BJP
Barkhera KISHAN LAL RAJPOOT BJP
Basti Sadar DAYARAM CHAUDHARY BJP
Belthara Road DHANANJAY KANNOUJIA BJP
Bhadohi RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHI BJP
Bhagwantnagar HRIDAY NARAYAN DIKSHIT BJP
Bharthana SAVITRI KATHERIA BJP
Bhognipur VINOD KUMAR KATIYAR BJP
Bhojipura BAHORAN LAL MAURYA BJP
Bhojpur NAGENDRA SINGH RATHORE BJP
Bhongaon RAM NARESH AGNIHOTRI BJP
Bidhuna VINAY SHAKYA BJP
Bijnor SUCHI BJP
Bikapur SHOBHA SINGH CHAUHAN BJP
Bilaspur BALDEV SINGH AULAKH BJP
Bilgram-Mallanwan ASHISH KUMAR SINGH ASHU BJP
Bilhaur BHAGWATI PRASAD SAGAR BJP
Bilsi PT. RADHA KRISHAN SHARMA BJP
Bindki KARAN SINGH PATEL BJP
Bisalpur AGYASH RAM SARAN VERMA BJP
Bisauli KUSHAGRA SAGAR BJP
Biswan MAHENDRA SINGH BJP
Bithari Chainpur RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA BJP
Bithoor ABHIJEET SINGH SANGA BJP
Budhana UMESH MALIK BJP
Bulandshahr VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI BJP
Caimpiyarganj FATEH BAHADUR BJP
Chail SANJAY KUMAR BJP
Chakia SHARADA PRASAD BJP
Chandausi GULAB DEVI BJP
Chandpur KAMLESH SAINI BJP
Charkhari BRIJBHUSHAN RAJPOOT ALIAS GUDDU BHAIYA BJP
Charthawal VIJAY KUMAR KASHYAP BJP
Chauri-Chaura SANGEETA YADAV BJP
Chharra RAVENDRA PAL SINGH BJP
Chhata LAXMI NARAYAN BJP
Chhibramau ARCHANA PANDEY BJP
Chitrakoot CHANDRIKA PRASAD UPADHYAY BJP
Chunar ANURAG SINGH BJP
Colonelganj AJAY PRATAP SINGH BJP
Dadraul MANVENDRA SINGH BJP
Dadri TEJPAL SINGH NAGAR BJP
Dariyabad SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA BJP
Dataganj RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH URF BABBU BHAIYA BJP
Debai DR. ANITA LODHI RAJPUT BJP
Deoband BRIJESH BJP
Deoria JANMEJAI SINGH BJP
Dhampur ASHOK KUMAR RANA BJP
Dhanaura RAJEEV KUMAR BJP
Dhanghata SHRI RAM CHAUHAN BJP
DHAURAHRA AWASTHI BALA PRASAD BJP
Dibiyapur LAKHAN SINGH BJP
Doomariyaganj RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH BJP
Etah VIPIN KUMAR DAVID BJP
Etawah SARITA BHADAURIYA BJP
Etmadpur RAM PRATAP SINGH BJP
Faridpur DR. SHYAM BIHARI LAL BJP
Farrukhabad MEJOR SUNIL DUTT DWIVEDI BJP
Fatehabad JITENDRA VERMA BJP
Fatehpur VIKRAM SINGH BJP
Fatehpur Sikri CHAU. UDAYBHAN SINGH BJP
Fazilnagar GANGA BJP
Firozabad MANISH ASIJA BJP
Gainsari SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH BJP
Gangoh PRADEEP KUMAR BJP
Garautha JAWAHAR LAL RAJPOOT BJP
Garhmukteshwar KAMAL SINGH MALIK BJP
Gaura PRABHAT KUMAR VERMA BJP
Ghatampur KAMAL RANI BJP
Ghaziabad ATUL GARG BJP
Ghazipur SANGEETA BJP
Ghorawal ANIL KUMAR MAURYA BJP
Ghosi FAGU CHAUHAN BJP
GOLA GOKRANNATH ARVIND GIRI BJP
Gonda PRATEEK BHUSHAN SINGH BJP
Gopamau SHYAM PRAKASH BJP
Gorakhpur Rural BIPIN SINGH BJP
Gorakhpur Urban DR. RADHA MOHAN DAS AGRAWAL BJP
Goshainganj INDRA PRATAP ALIAS KHABBU TIWARI BJP
Goverdhan KARINDA SINGH BJP
Govindnagar SATYA DEV PACHAURI BJP
Gunnaur AJEET KUMAR URF RAJU YADAV BJP
Haidergarh BAIJNATH RAWAT BJP
Hamirpur ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL BJP
Hapur VIJAY PAL (AADHTI) BJP
Hargaon SURESH RAHI BJP
Harraiya AJAY KUMAR SINGH ”AJAY SINGH” BJP
Hasanpur MAHENDRA SINGH KHARGVANSHI BJP
Hastinapur DINESH KHATIK BJP
Hata PAWAN KUMAR BJP
Hathras HARI SHANKAR MAHOR BJP
Husainganj RANVENDRA PRATAP SINGH URF DHUNNI BHAIYA BJP
Iglas RAJVEER DILER BJP
Itwa DR. SATISH CHANDRA DWIVEDI BJP
Jagdishpur SURESH KUMAR BJP
Jalesar SANJEEV KUMAR DIWAKAR BJP
Jasrana RAMGOPAL PAPPU LODHI BJP
Jaunpur GIRISH CHANDRA YADAV BJP
Jewar DHIRENDRA SINGH BJP
Jhansi Nagar RAVI SHARMA BJP
Kadipur RAJESH GAUTAM BJP
Kaimganj AMAR SINGH BJP
Kaiserganj MUKUT BIHARI BJP
Kalpi KU. NARENDRA PAL SINGH BJP
Kalyanpur NILIMA KATIYAR BJP
Kanth RAJESH KUMAR SINGH (CHUNNU) BJP
Kapilvastu SHYAM DHANI BJP
Kaptanganj CHANDRA PRAKASH ALIAS CA CHANDRA PRAKASH SHUKL BJP
Kasganj DEVENDRA SINGH RAJPUT BJP
KASTA SAURABH SINGH BJP
Katra VEER VIKRAM SINGH PRINCE BJP
Katra Bazar BAWAN SINGH BJP
Kerakat S.C. DINESH CHAUDHARY BJP
Khadda JATASHANKER TRIPATHI BJP
Khaga KRISHNA PASWAN BJP
Khair ANOOP BJP
Khajani SANT PRASAD BJP
KHALILABAD DIGVIJAY NARAYAN ALIS JAY CHAUBEY BJP
Khatauli VIKRAM SINGH BJP
Kheragarh MAHESH KUMAR GOYAL BJP
Khurja VIJENDRA SINGH BJP
KIDWAI NAGAR MAHESH CHANDRA BJP
Kithore SATYAVIR TYAGI BJP
Koil ANIL PARASHAR BJP
Koraon RAJMANI BJP
Kursi SAKENDRA PRATAP VERMA BJP
Kushinagar RAJNIKANT MANI TRIPATHI BJP
Laharpur SUNEEL VERMA BJP
LAKHIMPUR YOGESH VERMA BJP
Lalitpur RAMRATAN KUSHWAHA BJP
Lambhua DEOMANI DWIVEDI BJP
Loni NANDKISHOR BJP
Lucknow Central BRIJESH PATHAK BJP
Lucknow East ASHUTOSH TANDAN “GOPAL JI” BJP
Lucknow North DR.NEERAJ BORA BJP
Lucknow West SURESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV BJP
Madhaugarh MOOLCHANDRA SINGH BJP
Madhuban DARA SINGH CHAUHAN BJP
Mahadewa S.C RAVI KUMAR SONKAR BJP
Maharajganj JAIMANGAL BJP
Maharajpur SATISH MAHANA BJP
Mahasi SURESHWAR SINGH BJP
Mahoba RAKESH KUMAR GOSWAMI BJP
Maholi SHASHANK TRIVEDI BJP
Majhawan SHUCHISMITA MAURYA BJP
Malihabad JAI DEVI BJP
Manikpur R.K. SINGH PATEL BJP
Manjhanpur LAL BAHADUR BJP
Mankapur RAMAPATI SHASTRI BJP
Marhara VIRENDRA BJP
Marihan RAMA SHANKAR SINGH BJP
Mathura SHRIKANT SHARMA BJP
Mauranipur BIHARILAL ARYA BJP
Meerapur AVTAR SINGH BHADANA BJP
Meerganj DR. D.C. VERMA BJP
Meerut Cantt. SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL BJP
Meerut South DR. SOMENDRA TOMAR BJP
Mehnaun VINAY KUMAR BJP
Mehroni MANOHAR LAL BJP
Meja NEELAM KARWARIYA BJP
MENHDAWAL RAKESH SINGH BAGHEL BJP
Milak RAJBALA BJP
Milkipur GORAKH NATH BJP
Mirzapur RATNAKAR MISHR BJP
Misrikh RAM KRISHNA BHARGAVA BJP
Modi Nagar DR. MANJU SHIWACH BJP
Mohammadabad ALKA RAI BJP
MOHAMMDI LOKENDRA PRATAP SINGH BJP
Mohan BRIJESH KUMAR BJP
Moradabad Nagar RITESH KUMAR GUPTA BJP
Mughalsarai SADHANA SINGH BJP
Muhammadabad- Gohna (SC) SHRIRAM SONKAR BJP
Muradnagar AJIT PAL TYAGI BJP
Muzaffar Nagar KAPIL DEV AGARWAL BJP
Nakur DR.DHARAM SINGH SAINI BJP
Nanpara MADHURI VERMA BJP
Naraini RAJ KARAN KABIR BJP
Naugawan Sadat CHETAN CHAUHAN BJP
Nawabganj KESAR SINGH BJP
Nehtaur OMKUMAR BJP
NIGHASAN PATEL RAMKUMAR VERMA BJP
Noida PANKAJ SINGH BJP
Noorpur LOKENDRA SINGH BJP
Obra SANJIV KUMAR BJP
Orai GAURI SHANKAR BJP
Padrauna SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA BJP
PALIA HARVINDER KUMAR SAHANI BJP
Paniyara GYANENDRA BJP
Pathardeva SURYA PRATAP SHAHI BJP
Patiyali MAMTESH BJP
Patti RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH ALIAS MOTI BJP
Payagpur SUBHASH TRIPATHI BJP
Phaphamau VIKRAMAJEET BJP
Pharenda BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH BJP
Phephana UPENDRA TIWARI BJP
Phoolpur Pawai ARUN KUMAR YADAV BJP
Phulpur PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH BJP
Pilibhit SANJAY SINGH GANGWAR BJP
Pindra AVADHESH SINGH BJP
Pipraich MAHENDRA PAL SINGH BJP
Powayan CHETRAM BJP
Puranpur BABU RAM PASWAN BJP
Purqazi PRAMOD UTWAL BJP
Ram Nagar SHARAD KUMAR AWASTHI BJP
Rampur Karkhana KAMLESH SHUKLA BJP
Rampur Maniharan DEVENDER KUMAR NIM BJP
Raniganj ABHAY KUMAR ALIAS DHIRAJ OJHA BJP
Rasulabad NIRMALA SANKHWAR BJP
Rath MANISHA ANURAGI BJP
Robertsganj BHUPESH CHAUBEY BJP
Rohaniya SURENDRA NARAYAN SINGH BJP
Rudauli RAM CHANDRA YADAV BJP
Rudhauli SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL BJP
Rudrapur JAI PRAKASH NISHAD BJP
Sadar SITARAM BJP
Safipur BAMBA LAL BJP
Sahajanwa SHEETAL PANDEY BJP
Sahibabad SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA BJP
Saiyadraja SUSHIL SINGH BJP
Salempur KALI PRASAD BJP
Salon DAL BAHADUR BJP
Sandi PRABHASH KUMAR BJP
Sandila RAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL URF RAJIA BJP
Sardhana SANGEET SINGH SOM BJP
Sareni DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH BJP
Sarojini Nagar SWATI SINGH BJP
Sawaijpur KUNVAR MADHVENDRA PRATAP BJP
Sevata GYAN TIWARI BJP
Shahabad RAJANI TIWARI BJP
Shahjahanpur SURESH KUMAR KHANNA BJP
Shamli TEJENDRA NIRWAL BJP
Shekhupur DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH SHAKYA BJP
Shikarpur ANIL KUMAR BJP
Shikohabad MUKESH VERMA BJP
Shivpur ANIL RAJBHAR BJP
Shrawasti RAM FERAN BJP
Sikanderpur SANJAY YADAV BJP
Sikandra MATHURA PRASAD PAL BJP
Sikandra Rao BIRENDRA SINGH RANA BJP
Sikandrabad BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI BJP
Sirathu SHEETLA PRASAD BJP
Siswa PREMSAGAR PATEL BJP
Sitapur RAKESH RATHORE BJP
Siwalkhas JITENDRA PAL SINGH (BILLU) BJP
SRI NAGAR MANJU TYAGI BJP
Sultanpur SURYA BHAN SINGH BJP
Syana DEVENDRA BJP
Tanda SANJU DEVI BJP
Tarabganj PREM NARAYAN PANDEY BJP
Thana Bhawan SURESH KUMAR BJP
Tilhar ROSHAN LAL VERMA BJP
Tiloi MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH BJP
Tindwari BRAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI BJP
Tirwa KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT BJP
Tulsipur KAILASH NATH SHUKLA BJP
Tundla SATYA PAL SINGH BAGHEL BJP
Unnao PANKAJ GUPTA BJP
Utraula RAM PRATAP ALIAS SHASHIKANT VERMA BJP
Varanasi Cantt. SAURABH SRIVASTAVA BJP
Varanasi North RAVINDRA JAISWAL BJP
Varanasi South DR. NEELKANTH TIWARI BJP
Zafrabad DR HARENDRA PRASAD SINGH BJP
Zaidpur UPENDRA SINGH BJP
Zamania SUNITA BJP
Babaganj VINOD KUMAR Independent
Kunda RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH Independent
Nautanwa AMAN MANI TRIPATHI Independent
Behat NARESH SAINI INC
Harchandpur RAKESH SINGH INC
Kanpur Cantt. SOHIL AKHTAR ANSARI INC
Rae Bareli ADITI SINGH INC
Rampur Khas ARADHANA MISHRA ‘MONA’ INC
Saharanpur MASOOD AKHTAR INC
Tamkuhi Raj AJAY KUMAR LALLU INC
Gyanpur VIJAY MISHRA NISHAD
Chhaprauli SAHENDER SINGH RAMALA Rashtriya Lok Dal
Amroha MEHBOOB ALI Samajwadi Party
Arya Nagar AMITABH BAJPAI Samajwadi Party
Asmoli PINKI YADAV Samajwadi Party
Atrauliya DR.SANGRAM YADAV Samajwadi Party
Azamgarh DURGA PRASAD Samajwadi Party
Bansdih RAM GOVIND CHAUDHERI Samajwadi Party
Barabanki DHARMRAJ SINGH YADAV URF SURESH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Bhatpar Rani ASHUTOSH Samajwadi Party
Bilari MOHD. FAEEM Samajwadi Party
Chamraua NASEER AHMAD KHAN Samajwadi Party
Gauriganj RAKESH PRATAP SINGH Samajwadi Party
Gopalpur NAFEES AHMAD Samajwadi Party
Hardoi NITIN AGARWAL Samajwadi Party
Isauli ABRAR AHMAD Samajwadi Party
Jalalabad SHARADVIR SINGH Samajwadi Party
Jangipur VIRENDRA KUMAR YADAV Samajwadi Party
Jaswantnagar SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Kairana NAHID HASAN Samajwadi Party
Kannauj ANIL KUMAR DOHARE Samajwadi Party
Karachhana UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH Samajwadi Party
Karhal SOBARAN SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Kishani (SC) BRAJESH KUMAR Samajwadi Party
Kundarki MOHAMMAD RIZWAN Samajwadi Party
Machhlishahr S.C. JAGDISH SONKAR Samajwadi Party
Mahmoodabad NARENDRA SINGH VERMA Samajwadi Party
Mainpuri RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV Samajwadi Party
Malhani PARASNATH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Matera YASAR SHAH Samajwadi Party
Meerut RAFIQ ANSARI Samajwadi Party
Mehnagar KALPNATH PASWAN Samajwadi Party
Mohanlalganj AMBRISH SINGH PUSHKAR Samajwadi Party
Moradabad Rural HAJI IKRAM QURESHI Samajwadi Party
Nagina MANOJ KUMAR PARAS Samajwadi Party
Najibabad TASLEEM AHMAD Samajwadi Party
Nizamabad ALAMBADI Samajwadi Party
Rampur MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN Samajwadi Party
Saharanpur Nagar SANJAY GARG Samajwadi Party
Sahaswan OMKAR SINGH Samajwadi Party
Saidpur SUBHASH PASSI Samajwadi Party
Sakaldiha PRABHUNARAYAN YADAV Samajwadi Party
Sambhal IQBAL MEHMOOD Samajwadi Party
Shahganj SHAILENDRA YADAV LALAI Samajwadi Party
Sirsaganj HARIOM YADAV Samajwadi Party
Sishamau HAZI IRFAN SOLANKI Samajwadi Party
Suar MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH AZAM KHAN Samajwadi Party
Thakurdwara NAVAB JAN Samajwadi Party
Unchahar MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY Samajwadi Party
Ajagara KAILASH NATH SONKAR SBSP
Jakhanian TRIVENI RAM SBSP
Ramkola RAMANAND BAUDH SBSP
Zahoorabad OM PRAKASH RAJBHAR SBSP

http://eciresults.nic.in/

Terms:

  • samajwadi party shayari in hindi
  • samajwadi shayari in hindi
  • samajwadi party shayari
  • patr girhadhti rasan kad ki suchi
  • rasan kard suchi
  • caste wise voters in andhra assembly constituencies
  • rasan card suchi 2017
  • समाजवादी पार्टी शायरी इन हिंदी
  • u p rasankard
  • u p rasnkad

Tamilnadu State Latest MLAs Name List Constituency Wise

Tamilnadu State Latest MLAs Name List Constituency Wise:

tamil-nadu

V. Senthil Balaji for Aravakurichi, M Rengasamy for Thanjavur and AK Bose for Thirupparankundram had won the Bye Election 2016 conducted on 19th November 2016.

All the 3 candidates from the All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam AIADMK who had won the Bye Election 2016 sworn in as MLAs on 29th November 2016, Tuesday.

Here we provide the full list of 234 MLAs of Tamilnadu state across all the districts which includes the name list of MLAs who already won the May 2016 election and the 3 candidates who had won the Bye Election 2016.

Revised Tamilnadu MLAs List Constituency Wise:

Constituency Name MLA Candidate Name Party District
Gummidipoondi Vijayakumar K.S AIADMK Thiruvallur
Ponneri (SC) Balaraman P AIADMK Thiruvallur
Tiruttani Narasimhan P.M AIADMK Thiruvallur
Tiruvallur Raajendran V.G DMK Thiruvallur
Poonamalee (SC) Elumalai T.A AIADMK Thiruvallur
Avadi Thiru K. Pandiarajan AIADMK Thiruvallur
Maduravoyal Thiru P.Benjamin AIADMK Thiruvallur
Ambattur Alexander V AIADMK Thiruvallur
Madhavaram Sudharsanam S DMK Thiruvallur
Thiruvottiyur Samy K.P.P DMK Thiruvallur
Dr. Radhakrishnan Nagar Selvi J Jayalalithaa AIADMK Chennai
Perambur Vetrivel P AIADMK Chennai
Kolathur Stalin M.K DMK Chennai
Villivakkam Ranganathan B DMK Chennai
Thiru Vi.Ka.Nagar (SC) Sivakumar P alias Thayagam Kavi DMK Chennai
Egmore (SC) Ravichandran K.S DMK Chennai
Royapuram Thiru D. Jayakumar AIADMK Chennai
Harbour Sekar Babu P.K DMK Chennai
Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni Anbazhagan J DMK Chennai
Thousand Light Selvam Ku.Ka DMK Chennai
Anna Nagar Mohan M.K DMK Chennai
Virugampakkam Virugai Ravi V N AIADMK Chennai
Saidapet Subramanian Ma DMK Chennai
Thiyagaraya Nagar Sathyanarayanan B AIADMK Chennai
Mylapore Nataraj R I.P.S(Rtd) AIADMK Chennai
Velachery Vagai Chanderasekar DMK Chennai
Shozhinganallur Aravindramesh S DMK Kancheepuram
Alandur Anbarasan T.M DMK Kancheepuram
Sriperumbudur (SC) Palani K AIADMK Kancheepuram
Pallavaram Karunanithi I DMK Kancheepuram
Tambaram Raja S.R DMK Kancheepuram
Chengalpattu Varalakshmi M DMK Kancheepuram
Thiruporur Kothandapani M AIADMK Kancheepuram
Cheyyar (SC) Arasu R.T DMK Kancheepuram
Madurantakam (SC) Pugazhendhi S DMK Kancheepuram
Uthiramerur Sundar K DMK Kancheepuram
Kancheepuram Ezhilarasan C.V.M.P DMK Kancheepuram
Arakkonam Ravi S AIADMK Vellore
Sholingur Parthiban N.G AIADMK Vellore
Katpadi Duraimurugan DMK Vellore
Ranipet Gandhi R DMK Vellore
Arcot Eswarappan J.L DMK Vellore
Vellore Karthikeyan P DMK Vellore
Anaikattu Nandakumar A.P DMK Vellore
Kilvaithinankuppam (SC) Loganathan G AIADMK Vellore
Gudiyatham (SC) Jayanthi Padmanabhan C AIADMK Vellore
Vaniyambadi Dr Nilofer kafeel AIADMK Vellore
Ambur Balasubramani R AIADMK Vellore
Jolarpet Thiru K.C. Veeramani AIADMK Vellore
Tirupattur Nallathambi A DMK Vellore
Uthangarai (SC) Manoranjitham N AIADMK Krishnagiri
Bargur Rajendran C.V AIADMK Krishnagiri
Krishnagiri Senguttuvan T DMK Krishnagiri
Veppanahalli Murugan DMK Krishnagiri
Hosur Thiru P. Balakrishna Reddy AIADMK Krishnagiri
Thalli Prakaash Y DMK Krishnagiri
Palacode Thiru K.P. Anbalagan AIADMK Dharmapuri
Pennagaram Inba Sekaran P.N.P DMK Dharmapuri
Dharmapuri Subramani P DMK Dharmapuri
Pappireddipatti Palaniyappan P AIADMK Dharmapuri
Harur Murugan R AIADMK Dharmapuri
Chengam (SC) Giri M.P DMK Thiruvannamalai
Thiruvannamalai Velu E.V DMK Thiruvannamalai
Kilpennathur Pitchandi K DMK Thiruvannamalai
Kalasapakkam Panneerselvam V AIADMK Thiruvannamalai
Polur Sekaran K.V DMK Thiruvannamalai
Arani Thiru Sevvoor S.Ramachandran AIADMK Thiruvannamalai
Cheyyar Mohan K AIADMK Thiruvannamalai
Vandavasi (SC) Ambethkumar S DMK Thiruvannamalai
Gingee Masthan K.S DMK Villupuram
Mailam Masilamani R DMK Villupuram
Tindivanam (SC) Seethapathy P DMK Villupuram
Vanur (SC) Chakrapani M AIADMK Villupuram
Villupuram Thiru C.Ve. Shanmugam AIADMK Villupuram
Vikkiravandi Rathamani K DMK Villupuram
Tirukoilur Ponmudy K DMK Villupuram
Ulundurpet Kumaraguru R AIADMK Villupuram
Rishivanthiyam Karthikeyan K DMK Villupuram
Sankarapuram Udhayasuriyan T DMK Villupuram
Kallakurichi (SC) Prabhu A AIADMK Villupuram
Gangavalli (AC) Maruthamuthu A AIADMK Salem
Attur Chinnathambi R.M AIADMK Salem
Yercaud (ST) Chitra G AIADMK Salem
Omalur Vetrivel S AIADMK Salem
Mettur Semmalai S AIADMK Salem
Edappadi Thiru Edappadi K. Palaniswami AIADMK Salem
Sankagiri Raja S AIADMK Salem
Salem (West) Venkatachalam G AIADMK Salem
Salem (North) Rajendran R DMK Salem
Salem (South) Sakthivel A.B AIADMK Salem
Veerapandi Manonmani P AIADMK Salem
Rasipuram (SC) Dr. V. Saroja AIADMK Namakkal
Rasipuram (SC) Saroja V.Dr. AIADMK Namakkal
Senthamangalam (ST) Chandrasekaran C AIADMK Namakkal
Namakkal Baskar K.P.P AIADMK Namakkal
Paramathi Velur Moorthy K.S DMK Namakkal
Tiruchengodu Saraswathi Pon AIADMK Namakkal
Kumarapalayam Thiru P.Thangamani AIADMK Namakkal
Erode (East) Thennarasu K.S AIADMK Erode
Erode (West) Ramalingam K.V AIADMK Erode
Modakkurichi Sivasubramani V.P AIADMK Erode
Dharapuram (SC) Kalimuthu V.S INC Erode
Kangeyam Thaniyarasu U AIADMK Erode
Perunduraii Venkatachalam N.D AIADMK Erode
Bhavani Thiru.K.C.Karuppannan AIADMK Erode
Anthiyur Raja E.M.R alias Rajakrishnan K.R AIADMK Erode
Gobichettipalayam Sengottaiyan K.A AIADMK Erode
Bhavanisagar (SC) Eswaran S AIADMK Erode
Udhagamandalam Ganesh R INC The Nilgiris
Gudalur (SC) Thiravidamani M DMK The Nilgiris
Coonoor Ramu A AIADMK The Nilgiris
Mettupalayam Chinnaraj O.K AIADMK Coimbatore
Avanishi (SC) Dhanapal P AIADMK Tiruppur
Tiruppur (North) Vijeyakumar K.N AIADMK Tiruppur
Tiruppur (South) Gunasekaran S AIADMK Tiruppur
Palladam Natarajan A AIADMK Tiruppur
Sulur Kanagaraj R AIADMK Coimbatore
Kavundampalayam Arukutty V.C AIADMK Coimbatore
Coimbatore (North) Arunkumar P.R.G AIADMK Coimbatore
Thondamuthur Thiru S.P. Velumani AIADMK Coimbatore
Coimbatore (South) Arjunan (a) Amman Arjunan K AIADMK Coimbatore
Singanallur Karthik N DMK Coimbatore
Kinathukadavu Shanmugam A AIADMK Coimbatore
Pollachi Pollachi Jayaraman V AIADMK Coimbatore
Valparai (SC) Kasthuri Vasu V AIADMK Coimbatore
Udumalaipetai Thiru Udumalai K Radhakrishnan AIADMK Tiruppur
Madathukulam Jayaramakrishnan R DMK Tiruppur
Palani Senthil Kumar I.P DMK Dindigul
Oddanchatram Sakkarapani R DMK Dindigul
Athoor Periyasamy I DMK Dindigul
Nilakottai (SC) Thangathurai R AIADMK Dindigul
Natham Andi Ambalam M.A DMK Dindigul
Dindigul Thiru Dindigul C.Srinivasan AIADMK Dindigul
Vedasandur Paramasivam V.P.B AIADMK Dindigul
Aravakurichi V. Senthil Balaji AIADMK Karur
Karur Thiru M.R.Vijayabhaskar AIADMK Karur
Krishnarayapuram(SC) Geetha M AIADMK Karur
Kulithalai Ramar E DMK Karur
Manapparai Chandrasekar R AIADMK Trichirappalli
Srirangam Tmt S.Valarmathi AIADMK Trichirappalli
Tiruchirappalli (West) Nehru K.N DMK Trichirappalli
Tiruchirappalli (East) Thiru.Vellamandi N.Natarajan AIADMK Trichirappalli
Thiruverumbur Anbil Mahesh Poyyamozhi DMK Trichirappalli
Lalgudi Soundarapandian A DMK Trichirappalli
Manachanallur Parameswari M AIADMK Trichirappalli
Musiri Selvarasu M AIADMK Trichirappalli
Thuraiyur (SC) Stalinkumar S DMK Trichirappalli
Perambalur (SC) Tamizhselvan R AIADMK Perambalur
Kunnam Ramachandran R.T AIADMK Perambalur
Ariyalur Rajendran S AIADMK Ariyalur
Jayankondam Ramajeyalingam J.K.N AIADMK Ariyalur
Tittagudi (SC) Ganesan V DMK Cuddalore
Vridhachalam Kalaiselvan V.T AIADMK Cuddalore
Neyveli Saba. Rajendran DMK Cuddalore
Panruti Sathya P AIADMK Cuddalore
Cuddalore Thiru M.C. Sampath AIADMK Cuddalore
Kurinjipadi Panneerselvam M.R.K DMK Cuddalore
Bhuvanagiri Saravanan Durai K DMK Cuddalore
Chidambaram Pandian K.A AIADMK Cuddalore
Kattumanarkoil (SC) Murugumaran N AIADMK Cuddalore
Sirkali (SC) Bharathi P.V AIADMK Nagapattinam
Mayiladuthurai Rathakrishnan V AIADMK Nagapattinam
Poompuhar pavunraj AIADMK Nagapattinam
Nagapattinam Thamimun Ansari M AIADMK Nagapattinam
Kilvelur (SC) Mathivanan U DMK Nagapattinam
Vedaranyam Thiru O.S.Manian AIADMK Nagapattinam
Thiruthuraipoondi (SC) Adalarasan P DMK Thiruvarur
Mannargudi Raaja T.R.B DMK Thiruvarur
Tiruvarur Karunanidhi M DMK Thiruvarur
Nannilam Thiru R.Kamaraj AIADMK Thiruvarur
Thiruvidaimarudur (SC) Chezhiaan Govi DMK Thanjavur
Kumbakonam Anbalagan G DMK Thanjavur
Papanasam Thiru R. Doraikkannu AIADMK Thanjavur
Thiruvaiyaru Durai. Chandrasekaran DMK Thanjavur
Thanjavur M Rengasamy AIADMK Thanjavur
Orathanadu Ramachandran M DMK Thanjavur
Pattukottai Sekar V AIADMK Thanjavur
Peravurani Govindarasu M AIADMK Thanjavur
Gandarvakottai (SC) Arumugam B AIADMK Pudukottai
Viralimalai Dr.C.Vijaya Baskar AIADMK Pudukottai
Pudukottai Periyannan Arassu DMK Pudukottai
Thirumayam Regupathy S DMK Pudukottai
Alangudi Meyyanathan Siva V DMK Pudukottai
Aranthangi Rathinasabhapathy E AIADMK Pudukottai
Karaikudi Ramasamy KR INC Sivagangai
Thiruppathur Periakaruppan KR DMK Sivagangai
Sivaganga Thiru G. Baskaran AIADMK Sivagangai
Manamadurai (SC) Mariappan Kennady S AIADMK Sivagangai
Melur Periyapullan (a) Selvam P AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (East) Moorthy P DMK Madurai
Sholavandan (SC) Manickam K AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (North) Rajan Chellappa V.V AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (South) Saravanan S.S AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (Central) Palanivel Thiagarajan DMK Madurai
Madurai (West) Thiru Sellur K. Raju AIADMK Madurai
Thiruparankundram AK Bose AIADMK Madurai
Thirumangalam Thiru R.B. Udhayakumar AIADMK Madurai
Usilampatti Neethipathi P AIADMK Madurai
Andipatti Thangatamilselvan AIADMK Theni
Periyakulam (SC) Kathirkamu K AIADMK Theni
Bodinayakanur Thiru O.Panneerselvam AIADMK Theni
Cumbum Jakkaiyan S.T.K AIADMK Theni
Rajayapalam Tnangappandian S DMK Virudhunagar
Srivilliputhur (SC) Chandra Prabha M AIADMK Virudhunagar
Sattur Subramanian S.G AIADMK Virudhunagar
Sivakasi Thiru K.T.Rajenthra Bhalaji AIADMK Virudhunagar
Virudhunagar Seenivasan A.R.R DMK Virudhunagar
Aruppukottai Ramachandran K.K.S.S.R DMK Virudhunagar
Thiruchuli Thangam Thenarasu DMK Virudhunagar
Paramakudi (SC) Dr.S.Muthaiah AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Tiruvadanai Karunaas S AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Ramanathapuram Dr. M.Manikandan AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Mudukulathur Pandi S INC Ramanathapuram
Vilathikulam Uma Maheswari K AIADMK Tuticorin
Thoothukudi Geetha Jeevan P DMK Tuticorin
Tiruchendur Anitha R.Radhakrishnan DMK Tuticorin
Srivaikuntam Shanmuganathan S.P AIADMK Tuticorin
Ottapidaram (SC) Sundararaj R AIADMK Tuticorin
Kovilpatti Thiru Kadambur Raju AIADMK Tuticorin
Sankarankoil (SC) Tmt.V.M.Rajalakshmi AIADMK Thirunelveli
Vasudevanallur (SC) Manoharan A AIADMK Thirunelveli
Kadayanallur Muhammed Abubacker K.A.M Others Thirunelveli
Tenkasi Selvamohandas Pandian S AIADMK Thirunelveli
Alangulam Dr.Poongothai Aladi Aruna DMK Thirunelveli
Tirunelveli Lakshmanan A.L.S DMK Thirunelveli
Ambasamudram Murugaiah Pandian R AIADMK Thirunelveli
Palayamkottai Mohideen Khan T.P.M DMK Thirunelveli
Nanguneri Vasanthakumar H INC Thirunelveli
Radhapuram Inbadurai I.S AIADMK Thirunelveli
Kanniyakumari Austin s DMK Kanyakumari
Nagercoil Suresh Rajan N DMK Kanyakumari
Colachel Prince J.G INC Kanyakumari
Padmanabhapuram Mano Thangaraj T DMK Kanyakumari
Vilavancode Vijayadharani S INC Kanyakumari
Killiyoor Rajesh Kumar S INC Kanyakumari

http://www.tn.gov.in/

 

Terms:

  • madur bajar
  • rajini murugan movie shirts
  • who is kudi arasu thalaivar
  • 2017india kudiarasu thalaivar
  • admk urupinar card apply online
  • admk urupinar card online apply
  • up bajarsata com
  • kudi arasu thalaivar
  • kudi arasu thalaivar in 2017 india
  • jayankondam Khul Khul Jaye

Tamilnadu State Latest MLAs Name List Constituency Wise

Tamilnadu State Latest MLAs Name List Constituency Wise:

tamil-nadu

V. Senthil Balaji for Aravakurichi, M Rengasamy for Thanjavur and AK Bose for Thirupparankundram had won the Bye Election 2016 conducted on 19th November 2016.

All the 3 candidates from the All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam AIADMK who had won the Bye Election 2016 sworn in as MLAs on 29th November 2016, Tuesday.

Here we provide the full list of 234 MLAs of Tamilnadu state across all the districts which includes the name list of MLAs who already won the May 2016 election and the 3 candidates who had won the Bye Election 2016.

Revised Tamilnadu MLAs List Constituency Wise:

Constituency Name MLA Candidate Name Party District
Gummidipoondi Vijayakumar K.S AIADMK Thiruvallur
Ponneri (SC) Balaraman P AIADMK Thiruvallur
Tiruttani Narasimhan P.M AIADMK Thiruvallur
Tiruvallur Raajendran V.G DMK Thiruvallur
Poonamalee (SC) Elumalai T.A AIADMK Thiruvallur
Avadi Thiru K. Pandiarajan AIADMK Thiruvallur
Maduravoyal Thiru P.Benjamin AIADMK Thiruvallur
Ambattur Alexander V AIADMK Thiruvallur
Madhavaram Sudharsanam S DMK Thiruvallur
Thiruvottiyur Samy K.P.P DMK Thiruvallur
Dr. Radhakrishnan Nagar Selvi J Jayalalithaa AIADMK Chennai
Perambur Vetrivel P AIADMK Chennai
Kolathur Stalin M.K DMK Chennai
Villivakkam Ranganathan B DMK Chennai
Thiru Vi.Ka.Nagar (SC) Sivakumar P alias Thayagam Kavi DMK Chennai
Egmore (SC) Ravichandran K.S DMK Chennai
Royapuram Thiru D. Jayakumar AIADMK Chennai
Harbour Sekar Babu P.K DMK Chennai
Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni Anbazhagan J DMK Chennai
Thousand Light Selvam Ku.Ka DMK Chennai
Anna Nagar Mohan M.K DMK Chennai
Virugampakkam Virugai Ravi V N AIADMK Chennai
Saidapet Subramanian Ma DMK Chennai
Thiyagaraya Nagar Sathyanarayanan B AIADMK Chennai
Mylapore Nataraj R I.P.S(Rtd) AIADMK Chennai
Velachery Vagai Chanderasekar DMK Chennai
Shozhinganallur Aravindramesh S DMK Kancheepuram
Alandur Anbarasan T.M DMK Kancheepuram
Sriperumbudur (SC) Palani K AIADMK Kancheepuram
Pallavaram Karunanithi I DMK Kancheepuram
Tambaram Raja S.R DMK Kancheepuram
Chengalpattu Varalakshmi M DMK Kancheepuram
Thiruporur Kothandapani M AIADMK Kancheepuram
Cheyyar (SC) Arasu R.T DMK Kancheepuram
Madurantakam (SC) Pugazhendhi S DMK Kancheepuram
Uthiramerur Sundar K DMK Kancheepuram
Kancheepuram Ezhilarasan C.V.M.P DMK Kancheepuram
Arakkonam Ravi S AIADMK Vellore
Sholingur Parthiban N.G AIADMK Vellore
Katpadi Duraimurugan DMK Vellore
Ranipet Gandhi R DMK Vellore
Arcot Eswarappan J.L DMK Vellore
Vellore Karthikeyan P DMK Vellore
Anaikattu Nandakumar A.P DMK Vellore
Kilvaithinankuppam (SC) Loganathan G AIADMK Vellore
Gudiyatham (SC) Jayanthi Padmanabhan C AIADMK Vellore
Vaniyambadi Dr Nilofer kafeel AIADMK Vellore
Ambur Balasubramani R AIADMK Vellore
Jolarpet Thiru K.C. Veeramani AIADMK Vellore
Tirupattur Nallathambi A DMK Vellore
Uthangarai (SC) Manoranjitham N AIADMK Krishnagiri
Bargur Rajendran C.V AIADMK Krishnagiri
Krishnagiri Senguttuvan T DMK Krishnagiri
Veppanahalli Murugan DMK Krishnagiri
Hosur Thiru P. Balakrishna Reddy AIADMK Krishnagiri
Thalli Prakaash Y DMK Krishnagiri
Palacode Thiru K.P. Anbalagan AIADMK Dharmapuri
Pennagaram Inba Sekaran P.N.P DMK Dharmapuri
Dharmapuri Subramani P DMK Dharmapuri
Pappireddipatti Palaniyappan P AIADMK Dharmapuri
Harur Murugan R AIADMK Dharmapuri
Chengam (SC) Giri M.P DMK Thiruvannamalai
Thiruvannamalai Velu E.V DMK Thiruvannamalai
Kilpennathur Pitchandi K DMK Thiruvannamalai
Kalasapakkam Panneerselvam V AIADMK Thiruvannamalai
Polur Sekaran K.V DMK Thiruvannamalai
Arani Thiru Sevvoor S.Ramachandran AIADMK Thiruvannamalai
Cheyyar Mohan K AIADMK Thiruvannamalai
Vandavasi (SC) Ambethkumar S DMK Thiruvannamalai
Gingee Masthan K.S DMK Villupuram
Mailam Masilamani R DMK Villupuram
Tindivanam (SC) Seethapathy P DMK Villupuram
Vanur (SC) Chakrapani M AIADMK Villupuram
Villupuram Thiru C.Ve. Shanmugam AIADMK Villupuram
Vikkiravandi Rathamani K DMK Villupuram
Tirukoilur Ponmudy K DMK Villupuram
Ulundurpet Kumaraguru R AIADMK Villupuram
Rishivanthiyam Karthikeyan K DMK Villupuram
Sankarapuram Udhayasuriyan T DMK Villupuram
Kallakurichi (SC) Prabhu A AIADMK Villupuram
Gangavalli (AC) Maruthamuthu A AIADMK Salem
Attur Chinnathambi R.M AIADMK Salem
Yercaud (ST) Chitra G AIADMK Salem
Omalur Vetrivel S AIADMK Salem
Mettur Semmalai S AIADMK Salem
Edappadi Thiru Edappadi K. Palaniswami AIADMK Salem
Sankagiri Raja S AIADMK Salem
Salem (West) Venkatachalam G AIADMK Salem
Salem (North) Rajendran R DMK Salem
Salem (South) Sakthivel A.B AIADMK Salem
Veerapandi Manonmani P AIADMK Salem
Rasipuram (SC) Dr. V. Saroja AIADMK Namakkal
Rasipuram (SC) Saroja V.Dr. AIADMK Namakkal
Senthamangalam (ST) Chandrasekaran C AIADMK Namakkal
Namakkal Baskar K.P.P AIADMK Namakkal
Paramathi Velur Moorthy K.S DMK Namakkal
Tiruchengodu Saraswathi Pon AIADMK Namakkal
Kumarapalayam Thiru P.Thangamani AIADMK Namakkal
Erode (East) Thennarasu K.S AIADMK Erode
Erode (West) Ramalingam K.V AIADMK Erode
Modakkurichi Sivasubramani V.P AIADMK Erode
Dharapuram (SC) Kalimuthu V.S INC Erode
Kangeyam Thaniyarasu U AIADMK Erode
Perunduraii Venkatachalam N.D AIADMK Erode
Bhavani Thiru.K.C.Karuppannan AIADMK Erode
Anthiyur Raja E.M.R alias Rajakrishnan K.R AIADMK Erode
Gobichettipalayam Sengottaiyan K.A AIADMK Erode
Bhavanisagar (SC) Eswaran S AIADMK Erode
Udhagamandalam Ganesh R INC The Nilgiris
Gudalur (SC) Thiravidamani M DMK The Nilgiris
Coonoor Ramu A AIADMK The Nilgiris
Mettupalayam Chinnaraj O.K AIADMK Coimbatore
Avanishi (SC) Dhanapal P AIADMK Tiruppur
Tiruppur (North) Vijeyakumar K.N AIADMK Tiruppur
Tiruppur (South) Gunasekaran S AIADMK Tiruppur
Palladam Natarajan A AIADMK Tiruppur
Sulur Kanagaraj R AIADMK Coimbatore
Kavundampalayam Arukutty V.C AIADMK Coimbatore
Coimbatore (North) Arunkumar P.R.G AIADMK Coimbatore
Thondamuthur Thiru S.P. Velumani AIADMK Coimbatore
Coimbatore (South) Arjunan (a) Amman Arjunan K AIADMK Coimbatore
Singanallur Karthik N DMK Coimbatore
Kinathukadavu Shanmugam A AIADMK Coimbatore
Pollachi Pollachi Jayaraman V AIADMK Coimbatore
Valparai (SC) Kasthuri Vasu V AIADMK Coimbatore
Udumalaipetai Thiru Udumalai K Radhakrishnan AIADMK Tiruppur
Madathukulam Jayaramakrishnan R DMK Tiruppur
Palani Senthil Kumar I.P DMK Dindigul
Oddanchatram Sakkarapani R DMK Dindigul
Athoor Periyasamy I DMK Dindigul
Nilakottai (SC) Thangathurai R AIADMK Dindigul
Natham Andi Ambalam M.A DMK Dindigul
Dindigul Thiru Dindigul C.Srinivasan AIADMK Dindigul
Vedasandur Paramasivam V.P.B AIADMK Dindigul
Aravakurichi V. Senthil Balaji AIADMK Karur
Karur Thiru M.R.Vijayabhaskar AIADMK Karur
Krishnarayapuram(SC) Geetha M AIADMK Karur
Kulithalai Ramar E DMK Karur
Manapparai Chandrasekar R AIADMK Trichirappalli
Srirangam Tmt S.Valarmathi AIADMK Trichirappalli
Tiruchirappalli (West) Nehru K.N DMK Trichirappalli
Tiruchirappalli (East) Thiru.Vellamandi N.Natarajan AIADMK Trichirappalli
Thiruverumbur Anbil Mahesh Poyyamozhi DMK Trichirappalli
Lalgudi Soundarapandian A DMK Trichirappalli
Manachanallur Parameswari M AIADMK Trichirappalli
Musiri Selvarasu M AIADMK Trichirappalli
Thuraiyur (SC) Stalinkumar S DMK Trichirappalli
Perambalur (SC) Tamizhselvan R AIADMK Perambalur
Kunnam Ramachandran R.T AIADMK Perambalur
Ariyalur Rajendran S AIADMK Ariyalur
Jayankondam Ramajeyalingam J.K.N AIADMK Ariyalur
Tittagudi (SC) Ganesan V DMK Cuddalore
Vridhachalam Kalaiselvan V.T AIADMK Cuddalore
Neyveli Saba. Rajendran DMK Cuddalore
Panruti Sathya P AIADMK Cuddalore
Cuddalore Thiru M.C. Sampath AIADMK Cuddalore
Kurinjipadi Panneerselvam M.R.K DMK Cuddalore
Bhuvanagiri Saravanan Durai K DMK Cuddalore
Chidambaram Pandian K.A AIADMK Cuddalore
Kattumanarkoil (SC) Murugumaran N AIADMK Cuddalore
Sirkali (SC) Bharathi P.V AIADMK Nagapattinam
Mayiladuthurai Rathakrishnan V AIADMK Nagapattinam
Poompuhar pavunraj AIADMK Nagapattinam
Nagapattinam Thamimun Ansari M AIADMK Nagapattinam
Kilvelur (SC) Mathivanan U DMK Nagapattinam
Vedaranyam Thiru O.S.Manian AIADMK Nagapattinam
Thiruthuraipoondi (SC) Adalarasan P DMK Thiruvarur
Mannargudi Raaja T.R.B DMK Thiruvarur
Tiruvarur Karunanidhi M DMK Thiruvarur
Nannilam Thiru R.Kamaraj AIADMK Thiruvarur
Thiruvidaimarudur (SC) Chezhiaan Govi DMK Thanjavur
Kumbakonam Anbalagan G DMK Thanjavur
Papanasam Thiru R. Doraikkannu AIADMK Thanjavur
Thiruvaiyaru Durai. Chandrasekaran DMK Thanjavur
Thanjavur M Rengasamy AIADMK Thanjavur
Orathanadu Ramachandran M DMK Thanjavur
Pattukottai Sekar V AIADMK Thanjavur
Peravurani Govindarasu M AIADMK Thanjavur
Gandarvakottai (SC) Arumugam B AIADMK Pudukottai
Viralimalai Dr.C.Vijaya Baskar AIADMK Pudukottai
Pudukottai Periyannan Arassu DMK Pudukottai
Thirumayam Regupathy S DMK Pudukottai
Alangudi Meyyanathan Siva V DMK Pudukottai
Aranthangi Rathinasabhapathy E AIADMK Pudukottai
Karaikudi Ramasamy KR INC Sivagangai
Thiruppathur Periakaruppan KR DMK Sivagangai
Sivaganga Thiru G. Baskaran AIADMK Sivagangai
Manamadurai (SC) Mariappan Kennady S AIADMK Sivagangai
Melur Periyapullan (a) Selvam P AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (East) Moorthy P DMK Madurai
Sholavandan (SC) Manickam K AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (North) Rajan Chellappa V.V AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (South) Saravanan S.S AIADMK Madurai
Madurai (Central) Palanivel Thiagarajan DMK Madurai
Madurai (West) Thiru Sellur K. Raju AIADMK Madurai
Thiruparankundram AK Bose AIADMK Madurai
Thirumangalam Thiru R.B. Udhayakumar AIADMK Madurai
Usilampatti Neethipathi P AIADMK Madurai
Andipatti Thangatamilselvan AIADMK Theni
Periyakulam (SC) Kathirkamu K AIADMK Theni
Bodinayakanur Thiru O.Panneerselvam AIADMK Theni
Cumbum Jakkaiyan S.T.K AIADMK Theni
Rajayapalam Tnangappandian S DMK Virudhunagar
Srivilliputhur (SC) Chandra Prabha M AIADMK Virudhunagar
Sattur Subramanian S.G AIADMK Virudhunagar
Sivakasi Thiru K.T.Rajenthra Bhalaji AIADMK Virudhunagar
Virudhunagar Seenivasan A.R.R DMK Virudhunagar
Aruppukottai Ramachandran K.K.S.S.R DMK Virudhunagar
Thiruchuli Thangam Thenarasu DMK Virudhunagar
Paramakudi (SC) Dr.S.Muthaiah AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Tiruvadanai Karunaas S AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Ramanathapuram Dr. M.Manikandan AIADMK Ramanathapuram
Mudukulathur Pandi S INC Ramanathapuram
Vilathikulam Uma Maheswari K AIADMK Tuticorin
Thoothukudi Geetha Jeevan P DMK Tuticorin
Tiruchendur Anitha R.Radhakrishnan DMK Tuticorin
Srivaikuntam Shanmuganathan S.P AIADMK Tuticorin
Ottapidaram (SC) Sundararaj R AIADMK Tuticorin
Kovilpatti Thiru Kadambur Raju AIADMK Tuticorin
Sankarankoil (SC) Tmt.V.M.Rajalakshmi AIADMK Thirunelveli
Vasudevanallur (SC) Manoharan A AIADMK Thirunelveli
Kadayanallur Muhammed Abubacker K.A.M Others Thirunelveli
Tenkasi Selvamohandas Pandian S AIADMK Thirunelveli
Alangulam Dr.Poongothai Aladi Aruna DMK Thirunelveli
Tirunelveli Lakshmanan A.L.S DMK Thirunelveli
Ambasamudram Murugaiah Pandian R AIADMK Thirunelveli
Palayamkottai Mohideen Khan T.P.M DMK Thirunelveli
Nanguneri Vasanthakumar H INC Thirunelveli
Radhapuram Inbadurai I.S AIADMK Thirunelveli
Kanniyakumari Austin s DMK Kanyakumari
Nagercoil Suresh Rajan N DMK Kanyakumari
Colachel Prince J.G INC Kanyakumari
Padmanabhapuram Mano Thangaraj T DMK Kanyakumari
Vilavancode Vijayadharani S INC Kanyakumari
Killiyoor Rajesh Kumar S INC Kanyakumari

http://www.tn.gov.in/

 

Terms:

  • satt kieg
  • olx krishnagiri scooty
  • Saata k
  • new dmk urupinar card vanguvathu eppti
  • rasan bitaran
  • pongalur xvideos
  • New aunty 2017 list
  • harur running on cinimas
  • vanniyar in admk
  • dm of india 2017

Assembly Election 2016 Latest Result Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry Winners List

Assembly Election 2016 Latest Result Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry Winners List:

Election 2016

For the states of Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry the General Assembly Election 2016 was conducted by the Election Commission of India.

On 19th May 2016 the counting of votes for the Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry assembly constituencies was scheduled.

The Election Commission of India provides the live updates on counting of votes along with the party wise result and constituency wise winning party MLA candidates name list and votes.

Assam Election 2016:
Constituency: 126 assembly constituencies
Election Date: 4th and 11th April 2016

Party Won
Bharatiya Janata Party 60
Indian National Congress 26
All India United Democratic Front 13
Asom Gana Parishad 14
Bodoland Peoples Front 12
Independent 1
Total 126

Kerala Election 2016:
Constituency: 140 assembly constituencies
Voting Date: 16th May 2016

Party Won
Bharatiya Janata Party 1
Communist Party of India 19
Communist Party of India (Marxist) 58
Indian National Congress 22
Nationalist Congress Party 2
Indian Union Muslim League 18
Janata Dal (Secular) 3
Kerala Congress (M) 6
Communist Marxist Party Kerala State Committee 1
Congress (Secular) 1
Kerala Congress (Jacob) 1
Kerala Congress (B) 1
National Secular Conference 1
Independent 6
Total 140

Tamilnadu Election 2016:
Constituency: 232 assembly constituencies
Polling Date: 16th May 2016

Party Won
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 134
Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 89
Indian National Congress 8
Indian Union Muslim League 1
Total 232

Puducherry Election 2016:
Constituencies: 40 assembly constituencies
Polling date: 16th May 2016

Party Won
Indian National Congress 15
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 4
All India N.R. Congress 8
Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 2
Independent 1
Total 30

West Bengal election 2016:
Constituencies: 294 assembly constituencies
Election Date: 4th, 11th, 17, 21st, 25th, 30th April 2016 and 5th May 2016

Party Won
All India Trinamool Congress 211
Indian National Congress 44
Communist Party of India (Marxist) 26
Bharatiya Janata Party 3
Gorkha Janmukti Morcha 3
Revolutionary Socialist Party 3
All India Forward Bloc 2
Communist Party of India 1
Independent 1
Total 294

http://eciresults.nic.in/

http://104.211.229.108:4488/election_results/

 

Terms:

  • intiasxi
  • atithi shikshak vaacancy distt betul block shahpur high school list
  • list of jonai M L A
  • mohendor tektor 275 model prise tezpor assam
  • www jonai homosti peiol

India Election 2014 Vote Counting Results MP and MLA Constituency Wise Winners List

India Election 2014 Vote Counting Results MP and MLA Constituency Wise Winners List:

The Election Commission of India in process of counting of votes for the Elections to Parliamentary Constituencies and Assembly Constituencies of India for the year 2014.

Previously the Election Commission of India had conducted the 16th Lok Sabha of India general election 2014 for all the 543 Parliamentary Constituencies from April 7, 2014 to May 12, 2014 across all the States of India.

Likewise the Election Commission of India had conducted the State Legislative Assembly Election and Bye Election 2014 for Andhra Pradesh – 294, Arunachal Pradesh – 60, Bihar – 5, Gujarat – 7, Himachal Pradesh – 1, Madhya Pradesh – 1, Maharashtra – 1, Mizoram – 1, Odisha – 147, Sikkim – 32, Tamil Nadu – 1, Uttar Pradesh – 4 and West Bengal – 6.

The Election Commission of India is providing the latest results of vote counting for both Lok Sabha and Vidhan Sabha election 2014.

543 Parliamentary Constituencies Party Wise Results:

Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 275 275
Indian National Congress 0 52 52
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 0 35 35
All India Trinamool Congress 0 33 33
Shivsena 0 18 18
Biju Janata Dal 0 16 16
Telugu Desam 0 12 12
Telangana Rashtra Samithi 0 10 10
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 0 10 10
Samajwadi Party 0 7 7
Communist Party of India (Marxist) 0 6 6
Nationalist Congress Party 0 6 6
Aam Aadmi Party 0 4 4
Janata Dal (United) 0 4 4
Lok Jan Shakti Party 0 4 4
Rashtriya Janata Dal 0 4 4
Shiromani Akali Dal 0 4 4
Independent 0 4 4
All India United Democratic Front 0 3 3
Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party 0 3 3
Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 0 3 3
Indian Union Muslim League 0 2 2
Janata Dal (Secular) 0 2 2
Naga Peoples Front 0 2 2
Apna Dal 0 2 2
Bahujan Samaj Party 0 1 1
Communist Party of India 0 1 1
Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) 0 1 1
Indian National Lok Dal 0 1 1
Jharkhand Mukti Morcha 0 1 1
Kerala Congress (M) 0 1 1
National Peoples Party 0 1 1
Pattali Makkal Katchi 0 1 1
Revolutionary Socialist Party 0 1 1
Sikkim Democratic Front 0 1 1
Rashtriya Samaj Paksha 0 1 1
Swabhimani Paksha 0 1 1

State Wise Assembly Election 2014 Results:

Andhra Pradesh Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 8 8
Communist Party of India 0 1 1
Indian National Congress 0 18 18
Telangana Rashtra Samithi 0 57 57
Telugu Desam 0 81 81
All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen 0 6 6
Navodyam Party 0 1 1
Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party 0 69 69
Independent 0 5 5
Arunachal Pradesh Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 3 3
Indian National Congress 13 11 24
People’s Party of Arunachal 1 2 3
Bihar Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 1 1
Janata Dal (United) 0 1 1
Rashtriya Janata Dal 0 1 1
Gujarat Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 3 3
Indian National Congress 0 4 4
Himachal Pradesh Result
Party Won Leading Total
Indian National Congress 0 1 1
Madhya Pradesh Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 1 1
Maharashtra Result
Party Won Leading Total
Indian National Congress 0 1 1
Mizoram Result
Party Won Leading Total
Indian National Congress 1 0 1
Odisha Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 13 13
Indian National Congress 0 18 18
Biju Janata Dal 0 99 99
Aama Odisha Party 0 1 1
Jharkhand Mukti Morcha 0 2 2
Samata Kranti Dal 0 1 1
Independent 0 3 3
Sikkim Result
Party Won Leading Total
Sikkim Democratic Front 3 3 6
Sikkim Krantikari Morcha 2 1 3
Tamil Nadu Result
Party Won Leading Total
Round 1 not completed
Uttar Pradesh Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 2 2
Indian National Congress 0 1 1
Apna Dal 0 1 1
West Bengal Result
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 1 1
All India Trinamool Congress 0 4 4

http://eciresults.nic.in/PartyWiseResult.htm
http://eciresults.nic.in/AC/PartyWiseResult.htm

Terms:

  • 33gpking indea
  • up ka mantrimandal
  • r k roja vs b akhilapriya sweeshs
  • swarast
  • naik nenavath name ringtone
  • india was astreliya
  • india and sri lanka ka skorbord
  • how many voter in chhaygaon
  • all rajsthan kebenet mantri mobiel no
  • uttarakhand kranti dals m p candidates in uttarakhand