Category Archives: Winners List

Uttar Pradesh UP State Assembly Election 2017 Party / Constituency Wise Winners Name List

Uttar Pradesh UP State Assembly Election 2017 Party / Constituency Wise Winners Name List:

The Uttar Pradesh state Assembly Election 2017 was conducted for all the 403 assembly constituencies in 7 phases.

The polling for the 403 assembly constituencies conducted in 7 phases that is on 11th, 15th, 19, 23rd, 27th February 2017, 4th and 8th March 2017 at various polling station allotted for the voters.

The counting of votes for all the 403 assembly constituencies of Uttar Pradesh was done on 11th March 2017, Saturday and the final results of the winning party candidates name list with total votes for released by the Election Commission of India.

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2017 Party wise Result:

Party Won
Bharatiya Janata Party 312
Samajwadi Party 47
Bahujan Samaj Party 19
Apna Dal (Soneylal) 9
Indian National Congress 7
Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party 4
Independent 3
Rashtriya Lok Dal 1
Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal 1
Total 403

UP Assembly Election 2017 Constituency Wise Result:

Constituency MLA Candidates Party
Chhanbey RAHUL PRAKASH Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Duddhi HAR IRAM Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Jahanabad JAI KUMAR SINGH JAIKI Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Mariyahu LEENA TIWARI Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Pratapgarh SANGAM LAL GUPTA Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Sevapuri NEEL RATAN SINGH PATEL “NEELU” Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Shohratgarh AMAR SINGH CHAUDHARY Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Soraon JAMUNA PRASAD Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Vishwanathganj RAKESH KUMAR VERMA ALIAS DR.R.K.VERMA Apna Dal (Soneylal)
Akbarpur RAM ACHAL RAJBHAR BSP
Bhinga MOHAMMAD ASLAM BSP
Chillupar VINAY SHANKAR TIWARI BSP
Dholana AAASLAM CHOUDHARY BSP
Didarganj SUKHDEV RAJBHAR BSP
Handia HAKIM LAL BSP
Jalalpur RITESH PANDEY BSP
Katehari LAL JI VERMA BSP
Lalganj AZAD ARI MARDAN BSP
Mant SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA BSP
Mau MUKHTAR ANSHARI BSP
Mubarakpur SHAH ALAM URF GUDDU JAMALI BSP
Mungra Badshahpur SUSHMA PATEL BSP
Pratappur MOHD MUJTABA SIDDQUI BSP
Purwa ANIL SINGH BSP
Rasara UMA SHANKER SINGH BSP
Sadabad RAMVEER UPADHYAY BSP
Sagri BANDANA SINGH BSP
Sidhauli HARGOVIND BHARGAVA BSP
175-LUCKNOW CANTT. DR. REETA JOSHI BJP
Agra Cantt. DR. GIRRAJ SINGH DHARMESH BJP
Agra North JAGAN PRASAD GARG BJP
Agra Rural HEMLATA DIWAKAR BJP
Agra South YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA BJP
Akbarpur – Raniya PRATIBHA SHUKLA BJP
Alapur ANEETA BJP
Aliganj SATYAPAL SINGH RATHAUR BJP
Aligarh SANJEEV RAJA BJP
Allahabad North HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAI BJP
Allahabad South NAND GOPAL GUPTA NANDI BJP
Allahabad West SIDHARTH NATH SINGH BJP
Amanpur DEVENDRA PRATAP BJP
Amethi GARIMA SINGH BJP
Amritpur SUSHIL KUMAR SHAKYA BJP
Anupshahr SANJAY BJP
Aonla DHARAM PAL SINGH BJP
Atrauli SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH BJP
Aurai DINANATH BHASKAR BJP
Auraiya RAMESH CHANDRA BJP
Ayah Shah VIKAS GUPTA BJP
Ayodhya VED PRAKASH GUPTA BJP
Baberu CHANDRAPAL KUSHWAHA BJP
Babina RAJEEV SINGH “PARICHHA” BJP
Bachhrawan RAM NARESH RAWAT BJP
Badaun MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA BJP
Badlapur RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA BJP
Baghpat YOGESH DHAMA BJP
Bah RANI PAKSHALIKA SINGH BJP
Baheri CHHATRA PAL SINGH BJP
Bahraich ANUPMA JAISWAL BJP
Bairia SURENDRA BJP
Bakshi Kaa Talab AVINASH TRIVEDI BJP
Balamau RAM PAL VERMA BJP
Baldev POORAN PRAKASH BJP
BALHA (S.C.) AKSHAYVARALAL BJP
Ballia Nagar ANAND BJP
Balrampur PALTURAM BJP
Banda PRAKASH DWIVEDI BJP
Bangermau KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR BJP
Bansgaon VIMLESH PASWAN BJP
Bansi JAI PRATAP SINGH BJP
Bara DR. AJAI KUMAR BJP
Barauli SHRI DALVEER SINGH BJP
Baraut KRISHANPAL MALIK URF KRISHANPAL MALIK BJP
Bareilly DR. ARUN KUMAR BJP
Bareilly Cantt. RAJESH AGARWAL BJP
Barhaj SURESH TIWARI BJP
Barhapur SUSHANT KUMAR BJP
Barkhera KISHAN LAL RAJPOOT BJP
Basti Sadar DAYARAM CHAUDHARY BJP
Belthara Road DHANANJAY KANNOUJIA BJP
Bhadohi RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHI BJP
Bhagwantnagar HRIDAY NARAYAN DIKSHIT BJP
Bharthana SAVITRI KATHERIA BJP
Bhognipur VINOD KUMAR KATIYAR BJP
Bhojipura BAHORAN LAL MAURYA BJP
Bhojpur NAGENDRA SINGH RATHORE BJP
Bhongaon RAM NARESH AGNIHOTRI BJP
Bidhuna VINAY SHAKYA BJP
Bijnor SUCHI BJP
Bikapur SHOBHA SINGH CHAUHAN BJP
Bilaspur BALDEV SINGH AULAKH BJP
Bilgram-Mallanwan ASHISH KUMAR SINGH ASHU BJP
Bilhaur BHAGWATI PRASAD SAGAR BJP
Bilsi PT. RADHA KRISHAN SHARMA BJP
Bindki KARAN SINGH PATEL BJP
Bisalpur AGYASH RAM SARAN VERMA BJP
Bisauli KUSHAGRA SAGAR BJP
Biswan MAHENDRA SINGH BJP
Bithari Chainpur RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA BJP
Bithoor ABHIJEET SINGH SANGA BJP
Budhana UMESH MALIK BJP
Bulandshahr VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI BJP
Caimpiyarganj FATEH BAHADUR BJP
Chail SANJAY KUMAR BJP
Chakia SHARADA PRASAD BJP
Chandausi GULAB DEVI BJP
Chandpur KAMLESH SAINI BJP
Charkhari BRIJBHUSHAN RAJPOOT ALIAS GUDDU BHAIYA BJP
Charthawal VIJAY KUMAR KASHYAP BJP
Chauri-Chaura SANGEETA YADAV BJP
Chharra RAVENDRA PAL SINGH BJP
Chhata LAXMI NARAYAN BJP
Chhibramau ARCHANA PANDEY BJP
Chitrakoot CHANDRIKA PRASAD UPADHYAY BJP
Chunar ANURAG SINGH BJP
Colonelganj AJAY PRATAP SINGH BJP
Dadraul MANVENDRA SINGH BJP
Dadri TEJPAL SINGH NAGAR BJP
Dariyabad SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA BJP
Dataganj RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH URF BABBU BHAIYA BJP
Debai DR. ANITA LODHI RAJPUT BJP
Deoband BRIJESH BJP
Deoria JANMEJAI SINGH BJP
Dhampur ASHOK KUMAR RANA BJP
Dhanaura RAJEEV KUMAR BJP
Dhanghata SHRI RAM CHAUHAN BJP
DHAURAHRA AWASTHI BALA PRASAD BJP
Dibiyapur LAKHAN SINGH BJP
Doomariyaganj RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH BJP
Etah VIPIN KUMAR DAVID BJP
Etawah SARITA BHADAURIYA BJP
Etmadpur RAM PRATAP SINGH BJP
Faridpur DR. SHYAM BIHARI LAL BJP
Farrukhabad MEJOR SUNIL DUTT DWIVEDI BJP
Fatehabad JITENDRA VERMA BJP
Fatehpur VIKRAM SINGH BJP
Fatehpur Sikri CHAU. UDAYBHAN SINGH BJP
Fazilnagar GANGA BJP
Firozabad MANISH ASIJA BJP
Gainsari SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH BJP
Gangoh PRADEEP KUMAR BJP
Garautha JAWAHAR LAL RAJPOOT BJP
Garhmukteshwar KAMAL SINGH MALIK BJP
Gaura PRABHAT KUMAR VERMA BJP
Ghatampur KAMAL RANI BJP
Ghaziabad ATUL GARG BJP
Ghazipur SANGEETA BJP
Ghorawal ANIL KUMAR MAURYA BJP
Ghosi FAGU CHAUHAN BJP
GOLA GOKRANNATH ARVIND GIRI BJP
Gonda PRATEEK BHUSHAN SINGH BJP
Gopamau SHYAM PRAKASH BJP
Gorakhpur Rural BIPIN SINGH BJP
Gorakhpur Urban DR. RADHA MOHAN DAS AGRAWAL BJP
Goshainganj INDRA PRATAP ALIAS KHABBU TIWARI BJP
Goverdhan KARINDA SINGH BJP
Govindnagar SATYA DEV PACHAURI BJP
Gunnaur AJEET KUMAR URF RAJU YADAV BJP
Haidergarh BAIJNATH RAWAT BJP
Hamirpur ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL BJP
Hapur VIJAY PAL (AADHTI) BJP
Hargaon SURESH RAHI BJP
Harraiya AJAY KUMAR SINGH ”AJAY SINGH” BJP
Hasanpur MAHENDRA SINGH KHARGVANSHI BJP
Hastinapur DINESH KHATIK BJP
Hata PAWAN KUMAR BJP
Hathras HARI SHANKAR MAHOR BJP
Husainganj RANVENDRA PRATAP SINGH URF DHUNNI BHAIYA BJP
Iglas RAJVEER DILER BJP
Itwa DR. SATISH CHANDRA DWIVEDI BJP
Jagdishpur SURESH KUMAR BJP
Jalesar SANJEEV KUMAR DIWAKAR BJP
Jasrana RAMGOPAL PAPPU LODHI BJP
Jaunpur GIRISH CHANDRA YADAV BJP
Jewar DHIRENDRA SINGH BJP
Jhansi Nagar RAVI SHARMA BJP
Kadipur RAJESH GAUTAM BJP
Kaimganj AMAR SINGH BJP
Kaiserganj MUKUT BIHARI BJP
Kalpi KU. NARENDRA PAL SINGH BJP
Kalyanpur NILIMA KATIYAR BJP
Kanth RAJESH KUMAR SINGH (CHUNNU) BJP
Kapilvastu SHYAM DHANI BJP
Kaptanganj CHANDRA PRAKASH ALIAS CA CHANDRA PRAKASH SHUKL BJP
Kasganj DEVENDRA SINGH RAJPUT BJP
KASTA SAURABH SINGH BJP
Katra VEER VIKRAM SINGH PRINCE BJP
Katra Bazar BAWAN SINGH BJP
Kerakat S.C. DINESH CHAUDHARY BJP
Khadda JATASHANKER TRIPATHI BJP
Khaga KRISHNA PASWAN BJP
Khair ANOOP BJP
Khajani SANT PRASAD BJP
KHALILABAD DIGVIJAY NARAYAN ALIS JAY CHAUBEY BJP
Khatauli VIKRAM SINGH BJP
Kheragarh MAHESH KUMAR GOYAL BJP
Khurja VIJENDRA SINGH BJP
KIDWAI NAGAR MAHESH CHANDRA BJP
Kithore SATYAVIR TYAGI BJP
Koil ANIL PARASHAR BJP
Koraon RAJMANI BJP
Kursi SAKENDRA PRATAP VERMA BJP
Kushinagar RAJNIKANT MANI TRIPATHI BJP
Laharpur SUNEEL VERMA BJP
LAKHIMPUR YOGESH VERMA BJP
Lalitpur RAMRATAN KUSHWAHA BJP
Lambhua DEOMANI DWIVEDI BJP
Loni NANDKISHOR BJP
Lucknow Central BRIJESH PATHAK BJP
Lucknow East ASHUTOSH TANDAN “GOPAL JI” BJP
Lucknow North DR.NEERAJ BORA BJP
Lucknow West SURESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV BJP
Madhaugarh MOOLCHANDRA SINGH BJP
Madhuban DARA SINGH CHAUHAN BJP
Mahadewa S.C RAVI KUMAR SONKAR BJP
Maharajganj JAIMANGAL BJP
Maharajpur SATISH MAHANA BJP
Mahasi SURESHWAR SINGH BJP
Mahoba RAKESH KUMAR GOSWAMI BJP
Maholi SHASHANK TRIVEDI BJP
Majhawan SHUCHISMITA MAURYA BJP
Malihabad JAI DEVI BJP
Manikpur R.K. SINGH PATEL BJP
Manjhanpur LAL BAHADUR BJP
Mankapur RAMAPATI SHASTRI BJP
Marhara VIRENDRA BJP
Marihan RAMA SHANKAR SINGH BJP
Mathura SHRIKANT SHARMA BJP
Mauranipur BIHARILAL ARYA BJP
Meerapur AVTAR SINGH BHADANA BJP
Meerganj DR. D.C. VERMA BJP
Meerut Cantt. SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL BJP
Meerut South DR. SOMENDRA TOMAR BJP
Mehnaun VINAY KUMAR BJP
Mehroni MANOHAR LAL BJP
Meja NEELAM KARWARIYA BJP
MENHDAWAL RAKESH SINGH BAGHEL BJP
Milak RAJBALA BJP
Milkipur GORAKH NATH BJP
Mirzapur RATNAKAR MISHR BJP
Misrikh RAM KRISHNA BHARGAVA BJP
Modi Nagar DR. MANJU SHIWACH BJP
Mohammadabad ALKA RAI BJP
MOHAMMDI LOKENDRA PRATAP SINGH BJP
Mohan BRIJESH KUMAR BJP
Moradabad Nagar RITESH KUMAR GUPTA BJP
Mughalsarai SADHANA SINGH BJP
Muhammadabad- Gohna (SC) SHRIRAM SONKAR BJP
Muradnagar AJIT PAL TYAGI BJP
Muzaffar Nagar KAPIL DEV AGARWAL BJP
Nakur DR.DHARAM SINGH SAINI BJP
Nanpara MADHURI VERMA BJP
Naraini RAJ KARAN KABIR BJP
Naugawan Sadat CHETAN CHAUHAN BJP
Nawabganj KESAR SINGH BJP
Nehtaur OMKUMAR BJP
NIGHASAN PATEL RAMKUMAR VERMA BJP
Noida PANKAJ SINGH BJP
Noorpur LOKENDRA SINGH BJP
Obra SANJIV KUMAR BJP
Orai GAURI SHANKAR BJP
Padrauna SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA BJP
PALIA HARVINDER KUMAR SAHANI BJP
Paniyara GYANENDRA BJP
Pathardeva SURYA PRATAP SHAHI BJP
Patiyali MAMTESH BJP
Patti RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH ALIAS MOTI BJP
Payagpur SUBHASH TRIPATHI BJP
Phaphamau VIKRAMAJEET BJP
Pharenda BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH BJP
Phephana UPENDRA TIWARI BJP
Phoolpur Pawai ARUN KUMAR YADAV BJP
Phulpur PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH BJP
Pilibhit SANJAY SINGH GANGWAR BJP
Pindra AVADHESH SINGH BJP
Pipraich MAHENDRA PAL SINGH BJP
Powayan CHETRAM BJP
Puranpur BABU RAM PASWAN BJP
Purqazi PRAMOD UTWAL BJP
Ram Nagar SHARAD KUMAR AWASTHI BJP
Rampur Karkhana KAMLESH SHUKLA BJP
Rampur Maniharan DEVENDER KUMAR NIM BJP
Raniganj ABHAY KUMAR ALIAS DHIRAJ OJHA BJP
Rasulabad NIRMALA SANKHWAR BJP
Rath MANISHA ANURAGI BJP
Robertsganj BHUPESH CHAUBEY BJP
Rohaniya SURENDRA NARAYAN SINGH BJP
Rudauli RAM CHANDRA YADAV BJP
Rudhauli SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL BJP
Rudrapur JAI PRAKASH NISHAD BJP
Sadar SITARAM BJP
Safipur BAMBA LAL BJP
Sahajanwa SHEETAL PANDEY BJP
Sahibabad SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA BJP
Saiyadraja SUSHIL SINGH BJP
Salempur KALI PRASAD BJP
Salon DAL BAHADUR BJP
Sandi PRABHASH KUMAR BJP
Sandila RAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL URF RAJIA BJP
Sardhana SANGEET SINGH SOM BJP
Sareni DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH BJP
Sarojini Nagar SWATI SINGH BJP
Sawaijpur KUNVAR MADHVENDRA PRATAP BJP
Sevata GYAN TIWARI BJP
Shahabad RAJANI TIWARI BJP
Shahjahanpur SURESH KUMAR KHANNA BJP
Shamli TEJENDRA NIRWAL BJP
Shekhupur DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH SHAKYA BJP
Shikarpur ANIL KUMAR BJP
Shikohabad MUKESH VERMA BJP
Shivpur ANIL RAJBHAR BJP
Shrawasti RAM FERAN BJP
Sikanderpur SANJAY YADAV BJP
Sikandra MATHURA PRASAD PAL BJP
Sikandra Rao BIRENDRA SINGH RANA BJP
Sikandrabad BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI BJP
Sirathu SHEETLA PRASAD BJP
Siswa PREMSAGAR PATEL BJP
Sitapur RAKESH RATHORE BJP
Siwalkhas JITENDRA PAL SINGH (BILLU) BJP
SRI NAGAR MANJU TYAGI BJP
Sultanpur SURYA BHAN SINGH BJP
Syana DEVENDRA BJP
Tanda SANJU DEVI BJP
Tarabganj PREM NARAYAN PANDEY BJP
Thana Bhawan SURESH KUMAR BJP
Tilhar ROSHAN LAL VERMA BJP
Tiloi MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH BJP
Tindwari BRAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI BJP
Tirwa KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT BJP
Tulsipur KAILASH NATH SHUKLA BJP
Tundla SATYA PAL SINGH BAGHEL BJP
Unnao PANKAJ GUPTA BJP
Utraula RAM PRATAP ALIAS SHASHIKANT VERMA BJP
Varanasi Cantt. SAURABH SRIVASTAVA BJP
Varanasi North RAVINDRA JAISWAL BJP
Varanasi South DR. NEELKANTH TIWARI BJP
Zafrabad DR HARENDRA PRASAD SINGH BJP
Zaidpur UPENDRA SINGH BJP
Zamania SUNITA BJP
Babaganj VINOD KUMAR Independent
Kunda RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH Independent
Nautanwa AMAN MANI TRIPATHI Independent
Behat NARESH SAINI INC
Harchandpur RAKESH SINGH INC
Kanpur Cantt. SOHIL AKHTAR ANSARI INC
Rae Bareli ADITI SINGH INC
Rampur Khas ARADHANA MISHRA ‘MONA’ INC
Saharanpur MASOOD AKHTAR INC
Tamkuhi Raj AJAY KUMAR LALLU INC
Gyanpur VIJAY MISHRA NISHAD
Chhaprauli SAHENDER SINGH RAMALA Rashtriya Lok Dal
Amroha MEHBOOB ALI Samajwadi Party
Arya Nagar AMITABH BAJPAI Samajwadi Party
Asmoli PINKI YADAV Samajwadi Party
Atrauliya DR.SANGRAM YADAV Samajwadi Party
Azamgarh DURGA PRASAD Samajwadi Party
Bansdih RAM GOVIND CHAUDHERI Samajwadi Party
Barabanki DHARMRAJ SINGH YADAV URF SURESH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Bhatpar Rani ASHUTOSH Samajwadi Party
Bilari MOHD. FAEEM Samajwadi Party
Chamraua NASEER AHMAD KHAN Samajwadi Party
Gauriganj RAKESH PRATAP SINGH Samajwadi Party
Gopalpur NAFEES AHMAD Samajwadi Party
Hardoi NITIN AGARWAL Samajwadi Party
Isauli ABRAR AHMAD Samajwadi Party
Jalalabad SHARADVIR SINGH Samajwadi Party
Jangipur VIRENDRA KUMAR YADAV Samajwadi Party
Jaswantnagar SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Kairana NAHID HASAN Samajwadi Party
Kannauj ANIL KUMAR DOHARE Samajwadi Party
Karachhana UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH Samajwadi Party
Karhal SOBARAN SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Kishani (SC) BRAJESH KUMAR Samajwadi Party
Kundarki MOHAMMAD RIZWAN Samajwadi Party
Machhlishahr S.C. JAGDISH SONKAR Samajwadi Party
Mahmoodabad NARENDRA SINGH VERMA Samajwadi Party
Mainpuri RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV Samajwadi Party
Malhani PARASNATH YADAV Samajwadi Party
Matera YASAR SHAH Samajwadi Party
Meerut RAFIQ ANSARI Samajwadi Party
Mehnagar KALPNATH PASWAN Samajwadi Party
Mohanlalganj AMBRISH SINGH PUSHKAR Samajwadi Party
Moradabad Rural HAJI IKRAM QURESHI Samajwadi Party
Nagina MANOJ KUMAR PARAS Samajwadi Party
Najibabad TASLEEM AHMAD Samajwadi Party
Nizamabad ALAMBADI Samajwadi Party
Rampur MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN Samajwadi Party
Saharanpur Nagar SANJAY GARG Samajwadi Party
Sahaswan OMKAR SINGH Samajwadi Party
Saidpur SUBHASH PASSI Samajwadi Party
Sakaldiha PRABHUNARAYAN YADAV Samajwadi Party
Sambhal IQBAL MEHMOOD Samajwadi Party
Shahganj SHAILENDRA YADAV LALAI Samajwadi Party
Sirsaganj HARIOM YADAV Samajwadi Party
Sishamau HAZI IRFAN SOLANKI Samajwadi Party
Suar MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH AZAM KHAN Samajwadi Party
Thakurdwara NAVAB JAN Samajwadi Party
Unchahar MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY Samajwadi Party
Ajagara KAILASH NATH SONKAR SBSP
Jakhanian TRIVENI RAM SBSP
Ramkola RAMANAND BAUDH SBSP
Zahoorabad OM PRAKASH RAJBHAR SBSP

http://eciresults.nic.in/

Terms:

  • samajwadi party shayari in hindi
  • samajwadi party shayari
  • rasan card suchi 2017
  • u p rasnkad
  • rasan corde
  • rasan kard suchi
  • samajwadi shayari in hindi
  • sata kega 2017
  • caste wise voters in andhra assembly constituencies
  • p l suchi hardoi 2017

ECI General Election 2017 Vote Count Result Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and UP

ECI General Election 2017 Vote Count Result Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and UP:

The Election Commission of India had recently conducted the General Elections to the Legislative Assemblies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh.

In Goa for the 40 Assembly Constituencies the General election 2017 was conducted by the Election Commission of India with the polling on 4th February 2017.

For the 60 Manipur assembly constituencies the general assembly election 2017 was conducted in 2 phases that is on 4th March 2017 and 8th March 2017 at various polling station allotted for the voters.

In Punjab state for the 117 assembly constituencies the vidhan sabha election 2017 was conducted in single phase on 4th February 2017 at various polling booths.

In single phase on 15th February 2017 the Assembly election 2017 was conducted by the Election Commission of India for 70 assembly constituencies of Uttarakhand state.

For the 403 assembly constituencies of Uttar Pradesh state the Assembly Election 2017 was conducted in 7 phases that is on 11th, 15th, 19th, 23rd, 27th February 2017, 4th and 8th March 2017.

For the assembly constituencies of Goa, Manipur, Punjab, Uttarakhand and Uttar Pradesh state the counting of votes scheduled on 11th March 2017, Saturday and on the same day the final results of winning party candidates name list along with the total votes will be released by the Election Commission of India.

Goa Result Status
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 6 6
Indian National Congress 0 8 8
Nationalist Congress Party 0 1 1
Maharashtrawadi Gomantak 0 2 2
Goa Forward Party 0 2 2
Independent 0 1 1
Total 0 20 20
Manipur Result Status
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 7 7
Indian National Congress 0 3 3
Nationalist Congress Party 0 1 1
Naga Peoples Front 0 3 3
National People’s Party 0 3 3
Independent 0 3 3
Total 0 20 20
Punjab Result Status
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 5 5
Indian National Congress 0 63 63
Aam Aadmi Party 0 22 22
Shiromani Akali Dal 0 23 23
Lok Insaaf Party 0 1 1
Total 0 114 114
Uttar Pradesh Result Status
Party Won Leading Total
Bahujan Samaj Party 0 17 17
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 262 262
Indian National Congress 0 11 11
Rashtriya Lok Dal 0 1 1
Samajwadi Party 0 59 59
Apna Dal (Soneylal) 0 8 8
Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal 0 2 2
Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party 0 6 6
Independent 0 3 3
Total 0 369 369
Uttarakhand Result Status
Party Won Leading Total
Bharatiya Janata Party 0 48 48
Indian National Congress 0 10 10
Independent 0 4 4
Total 0 62 62

http://eci.nic.in/eci/eci.html
http://eciresults.nic.in/

 

Terms:

  • Bhiwandi voter list 2017
  • voter list 2017
  • election voter list 2017
  • mla constituency wise voters
  • indian voter list 2017
  • satta manipur result
  • new elaction voterlist in 24daupani
  • panruti voter list 2017
  • voters list from goa
  • www indianvoterlist in

The Oscars 2017 Winners Full List of 89th Academy Awards

The Oscars 2017 Winners Full List of 89th Academy Awards:

On 24th January 2017 the nominees was announced and the 89th Academy Awards was issued on 26th February 2017 from 5:30 p.m. PST at the Dolby Theatre in Hollywood, Los Angeles.

Among the 14 nominations the movie La La Land had won 6 awards and among the 8 nominations the movie Moonlight managed to win 3 awards.

The Oscars Awards 2017 Winners List:

Best Picture Award:

  • Moonlight – Adele Romanski, Dede Gardner, and Jeremy Kleinerdouble-dagger
  • Arrival – Shawn Levy, Dan Levine, Aaron Ryder, and David Linde
  • Fences – Scott Rudin, Denzel Washington, and Todd Black
  • Hacksaw Ridge – Bill Mechanic and David Permut
  • Hell or High Water – Carla Hacken and Julie Yorn
  • Hidden Figures – Donna Gigliotti, Peter Chernin, Jenno Topping, Pharrell Williams, and Theodore Melfi
  • La La Land – Fred Berger, Jordan Horowitz, and Marc Platt
  • Lion – Emile Sherman, Iain Canning, and Angie Fielder
  • Manchester by the Sea – Matt Damon, Kimberly Steward, Chris Moore, Lauren Beck, and Kevin J. Walsh

Best Director Award:

  • Damien Chazelle – La La Landdouble-dagger
  • Mel Gibson – Hacksaw Ridge
  • Barry Jenkins – Moonlight
  • Kenneth Lonergan – Manchester by the Sea
  • Denis Villeneuve – Arrival

Best Actor Award:

  • Casey Affleck – Manchester by the Sea as Lee Chandlerdouble-dagger
  • Andrew Garfield – Hacksaw Ridge as Desmond T. Doss
  • Ryan Gosling – La La Land as Sebastian Wilder
  • Viggo Mortensen – Captain Fantastic as Ben Cash
  • Denzel Washington – Fences as Troy Maxson

Best Actress Award:

  • Emma Stone – La La Land as Mia Dolandouble-dagger
  • Isabelle Huppert – Elle as Michèle Leblanc
  • Ruth Negga – Loving as Mildred Loving
  • Natalie Portman – Jackie as Jackie Kennedy
  • Meryl Streep – Florence Foster Jenkins as Florence Foster Jenkins

Best Supporting Actor Award:

  • Mahershala Ali – Moonlight as Juandouble-dagger
  • Jeff Bridges – Hell or High Water as Texas Ranger Marcus Hamilton
  • Lucas Hedges – Manchester by the Sea as Patrick Chandler
  • Dev Patel – Lion as Saroo Brierley
  • Michael Shannon – Nocturnal Animals as Detective Bobby Andes

Best Supporting Actress Award:

  • Viola Davis – Fences as Rose Maxsondouble-dagger
  • Naomie Harris – Moonlight as Paula
  • Nicole Kidman – Lion as Sue Brierley
  • Octavia Spencer – Hidden Figures as Dorothy Vaughan
  • Michelle Williams – Manchester by the Sea as Randi

Best Original Screenplay Award:

  • Manchester by the Sea – Kenneth Lonergandouble-dagger
  • Hell or High Water – Taylor Sheridan
  • La La Land – Damien Chazelle
  • The Lobster – Yorgos Lanthimos and Efthimis Filippou
  • 20th Century Women – Mike Mills

Best Adapted Screenplay Award:

  • Moonlight – Barry Jenkins and Tarell Alvin McCraney from In Moonlight Black Boys Look Blue by Tarell Alvin McCraneydouble-dagger
  • Arrival – Eric Heisserer from “Story of Your Life” by Ted Chiang
  • Fences – August Wilson from Fences by August Wilson (posthumous nomination)
  • Hidden Figures – Allison Schroeder and Theodore Melfi from Hidden Figures by Margot Lee Shetterly
  • Lion – Luke Davies from A Long Way Home by Saroo Brierley and Larry Buttrose

Best Animated Feature Film Award:

  • Zootopia – Byron Howard, Rich Moore, and Clark Spencerdouble-dagger
  • Kubo and the Two Strings – Travis Knight and Arianne Sutner
  • Moana – John Musker, Ron Clements, and Osnat Shurer
  • My Life as a Zucchini – Claude Barras and Max Karli
  • The Red Turtle – Michaël Dudok de Wit and Toshio Suzuki

Best Foreign Language Film Award:

  • The Salesman (Iran) in Persian – Asghar Farhadidouble-dagger
  • Land of Mine (Denmark) in Danish – Martin Zandvliet
  • A Man Called Ove (Sweden) in Swedish – Hannes Holm
  • Tanna (Australia) in Nauvhal – Martin Butler and Bentley Dean
  • Toni Erdmann (Germany) in German – Maren Ade

Best Documentary – Feature Award:

  • O.J.: Made in America – Ezra Edelman and Caroline Waterlowdouble-dagger
  • Fire at Sea – Gianfranco Rosi and Donatella Palermo
  • I Am Not Your Negro – Raoul Peck, Rémi Grellety, and Hébert Peck
  • Life, Animated – Roger Ross Williams and Julie Goldman
  • 13th – Ava DuVernay, Spencer Averick, and Howard Barish

Best Documentary – Short Subject Award:

  • The White Helmets – Orlando von Einsiedel and Joanna Natasegaradouble-dagger
  • Extremis – Dan Krauss
  • 4.1 Miles – Daphne Matziaraki
  • Joe’s Violin – Kahane Cooperman and Raphaela Neihausen
  • Watani: My Homeland – Marcel Mettelsiefen and Stephen Ellis

Best Live Action Short Film Award:

  • Sing – Kristóf Deák and Anna Udvardydouble-dagger
  • Ennemis intérieurs – Sélim Azzazi
  • La Femme et le TGV – Timo von Gunten and Giacun Caduff
  • Silent Nights – Aske Bang and Kim Magnusson
  • Timecode – Juanjo Giménez

Best Animated Short Film Award:

  • Piper – Alan Barillaro and Marc Sondheimerdouble-dagger
  • Blind Vaysha – Theodore Ushev
  • Borrowed Time – Andrew Coats and Lou Hamou-Lhadj
  • Pear Cider and Cigarettes – Robert Valley and Cara Speller
  • Pearl – Patrick Osborne

Best Original Score Award:

  • La La Land – Justin Hurwitzdouble-dagger
  • Jackie – Mica Levi
  • Lion – Dustin O’Halloran and Hauschka
  • Moonlight – Nicholas Britell
  • Passengers – Thomas Newman

Best Original Song Award:

  • “City of Stars” from La La Land – Music by Justin Hurwitz, Lyric by Benj Pasek and Justin Pauldouble-dagger
  • “Audition (The Fools Who Dream)” from La La Land – Music by Justin Hurwitz, Lyric by Benj Pasek and Justin Paul
  • “Can’t Stop the Feeling!” from Trolls – Music and Lyric by Justin Timberlake, Max Martin, and Karl Johan Schuster (Shellback)
  • “The Empty Chair” from Jim: The James Foley Story – Music and Lyric by J. Ralph and Sting
  • “How Far I’ll Go” from Moana – Music and Lyric by Lin-Manuel Miranda

Best Sound Editing Award:

  • Arrival – Sylvain Bellemaredouble-dagger
  • Deepwater Horizon – Wylie Stateman and Renée Tondelli
  • Hacksaw Ridge – Robert Mackenzie and Andy Wright
  • La La Land – Ai-Ling Lee and Mildred Iatrou Morgan
  • Sully – Alan Robert Murray and Bub Asman

Best Sound Mixing Award:

  • Hacksaw Ridge – Kevin O’Connell, Andy Wright, Robert Mackenzie, and Peter Gracedouble-dagger
  • Arrival – Bernard Gariépy Strobl and Claude La Haye
  • La La Land – Andy Nelson, Ai-Ling Lee, and Steve A. Morrow
  • Rogue One: A Star Wars Story – David Parker, Christopher Scarabosio, and Stuart Wilson
  • 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi – Greg P. Russell,[n 1] Gary Summers, Jeffrey J. Haboush, and Mac Ruth

Best Production Design Award:

  • La La Land – David Wasco and Sandy Reynolds-Wascodouble-dagger
  • Arrival – Patrice Vermette and Paul Hotte
  • Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them – Stuart Craig and Anna Pinnock
  • Hail, Caesar! – Jess Gonchor and Nancy Haigh
  • Passengers – Guy Hendrix Dyas and Gene Serdena

Best Cinematography Award:

  • La La Land – Linus Sandgrendouble-dagger
  • Arrival – Bradford Young
  • Lion – Greig Fraser
  • Moonlight – James Laxton
  • Silence – Rodrigo Prieto

Best Makeup and Hairstyling Award:

  • Suicide Squad – Alessandro Bertolazzi, Giorgio Gregorini, and Christopher Nelsondouble-dagger
  • A Man Called Ove – Eva von Bahr and Love Larson
  • Star Trek Beyond – Joel Harlow and Richard Alonzo

Best Costume Design Award:

  • Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them – Colleen Atwooddouble-dagger
  • Allied – Joanna Johnston
  • Florence Foster Jenkins – Consolata Boyle
  • Jackie – Madeline Fontaine
  • La La Land – Mary Zophres

Best Film Editing Award:

  • Hacksaw Ridge – John Gilbertdouble-dagger
  • Arrival – Joe Walker
  • Hell or High Water – Jake Roberts
  • La La Land – Tom Cross
  • Moonlight – Nat Sanders and Joi McMillon

Best Visual Effects Award:

  • The Jungle Book – Robert Legato, Adam Valdez, Andrew R. Jones, and Dan Lemmondouble-dagger
  • Deepwater Horizon – Craig Hammack, Jason Snell, Jason Billington, and Burt Dalton
  • Doctor Strange – Stephane Ceretti, Richard Bluff, Vincent Cirelli, and Paul Corbould
  • Kubo and the Two Strings – Steve Emerson, Oliver Jones, Brian McLean, and Brad Schiff
  • Rogue One: A Star Wars Story – John Knoll, Mohen Leo, Hal Hickel, and Neil Corbould

Terms:

  • Mp land ricord
  • land recard
  • MP land recod
  • m p land ricord
  • land rikad
  • mp land recad
  • seoni athiti com varg -1
  • seoni atithi bharthi
  • mp land recort
  • u p rasn card suchi

Assembly Election 2016 Latest Result Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry Winners List

Assembly Election 2016 Latest Result Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry Winners List:

Election 2016

For the states of Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry the General Assembly Election 2016 was conducted by the Election Commission of India.

On 19th May 2016 the counting of votes for the Assam, Kerala, Tamilnadu, West Bengal, Puducherry assembly constituencies was scheduled.

The Election Commission of India provides the live updates on counting of votes along with the party wise result and constituency wise winning party MLA candidates name list and votes.

Assam Election 2016:
Constituency: 126 assembly constituencies
Election Date: 4th and 11th April 2016

Party Won
Bharatiya Janata Party 60
Indian National Congress 26
All India United Democratic Front 13
Asom Gana Parishad 14
Bodoland Peoples Front 12
Independent 1
Total 126

Kerala Election 2016:
Constituency: 140 assembly constituencies
Voting Date: 16th May 2016

Party Won
Bharatiya Janata Party 1
Communist Party of India 19
Communist Party of India (Marxist) 58
Indian National Congress 22
Nationalist Congress Party 2
Indian Union Muslim League 18
Janata Dal (Secular) 3
Kerala Congress (M) 6
Communist Marxist Party Kerala State Committee 1
Congress (Secular) 1
Kerala Congress (Jacob) 1
Kerala Congress (B) 1
National Secular Conference 1
Independent 6
Total 140

Tamilnadu Election 2016:
Constituency: 232 assembly constituencies
Polling Date: 16th May 2016

Party Won
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 134
Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 89
Indian National Congress 8
Indian Union Muslim League 1
Total 232

Puducherry Election 2016:
Constituencies: 40 assembly constituencies
Polling date: 16th May 2016

Party Won
Indian National Congress 15
All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 4
All India N.R. Congress 8
Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam 2
Independent 1
Total 30

West Bengal election 2016:
Constituencies: 294 assembly constituencies
Election Date: 4th, 11th, 17, 21st, 25th, 30th April 2016 and 5th May 2016

Party Won
All India Trinamool Congress 211
Indian National Congress 44
Communist Party of India (Marxist) 26
Bharatiya Janata Party 3
Gorkha Janmukti Morcha 3
Revolutionary Socialist Party 3
All India Forward Bloc 2
Communist Party of India 1
Independent 1
Total 294

http://eciresults.nic.in/

http://104.211.229.108:4488/election_results/

 

Terms:

  • akolazela
  • rrc bhuvneshawar
  • all haji list assam karimganj 2017 in
  • india revaluation result HBSE 2017 2
  • Indian relwye time table
  • manipuri actress top 10 2017
  • napptol winners
  • todey mech
  • www lpupteacher com

Bihar Election 2015 Party Wise Winners List JDU, BJP, RJD, INC

Bihar Election 2015 Party Wise Winners List JDU, BJP, RJD, INC:

Election 2015 India

In the Bihar state Assembly General Election 2015 Grand Alliance had won in the vote counting and Nitish Kumar gets into the 3ird term in power after the win against the BJP led alliance.

The Grand alliance finally got 178 seats among the 243 seats while only 58 seats to NDA and 7 seats to others in the 2015 General Assembly Election of Bihar state.

Earlier for the 243 Assembly Constituencies of Bihar state the General Election 2015 was conducted by the Election Commission of India in V Phases.

The Bihar Election 2015 polling was conducted on 12th October 2015 – 1st phase, 16th October 2015 – 2nd phase, 28th October 2015 – 3rd Phase, 1st November 2015 – 4th Phase and 5th November 2015 – 5th Phase.

The counting of votes to all the 243 assembly constituencies was happened on 8th November 2015, Sunday and the final results of winners for all the 243 assembly constituencies was released by the Election Commission of India.

Bihar Election 2015 Result Party Wise:

Party Name List Won Seats
Rashtriya Janata Dal 80
Janata Dal (United) 71
Bharatiya Janata Party 53
Indian National Congress 27
Independent 4
Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) 3
Lok Jan Shakti Party 2
Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 2
Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) 1

 

No Constituency Candidates List Party List Margin
BJP Party Winners List
2 Ramnagar (SC) BHAGIRATHI DEVI BJP 17988
4 Bagaha RAGHAW SHARAN PANDEY BJP 8183
5 Lauriya VINAY BIHARI BJP 17573
6 Nautan NARAYAN PRASAD BJP 14335
7 Chanpatia PRAKASH RAI BJP 464
10 Raxaul AJAY KUMAR SINGH BJP 3169
11 Sugauli RAMCHANDRA SAHNI BJP 7756
16 Kalyanpur SACHINDRA PRASAD SINGH BJP 11488
17 Pipra SHYAMBABU PRASAD YADAV BJP 3930
18 Madhuban RANA RANDHIR BJP 16222
19 Motihari PRAMOD KUMAR BJP 18517
20 Chiraia LAL BABU PRASAD GUPTA BJP 4374
24 Bathnaha (SC) DINKAR RAM BJP 20166
25 Parihar GAYTRI DEVI BJP 4017
37 Rajnagar (SC) RAM PRIT PASWAN BJP 6242
45 Chhatapur NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH BJP 9292
48 Forbesganj VIDYA SAGAR KESHRI BJP 25238
51 Sikti VIJAY KUMAR MANDAL BJP 8106
59 Banmankhi (SC) KRISHNA KUMAR RISHI BJP 708
62 Purnia VIJAY KUMAR KHEMKA BJP 32815
63 Katihar TARKISHORE PRASAD BJP 14894
66 Pranpur BINOD KUMAR SINGH BJP 8101
83 Darbhanga SANJAY SARAOGI BJP 7460
87 Jale JIBESH KUMAR BJP 4620
93 Kurhani KEDAR PRASAD GUPTA BJP 11570
94 Muzaffarpur SURESH KUMAR SHARMA BJP 29739
97 Paroo ASHOK KUMAR SINGH BJP 13539
99 Baikunthpur MITHILESH TIWARI BJP 14115
101 Gopalganj SUBASH SINGH BJP 5074
105 Siwan VYAS DEO PRASAD BJP 3534
118 Chapra DR. C.N. GUPTA BJP 11379
120 Amnour SHATRUDHAN TIWARY BJP 5251
123 Hajipur AWADHESH SINGH BJP 12195
161 Banka RAM NARAYAN MANDAL BJP 3730
168 Lakhisarai VIJAY KUMAR SINHA BJP 6556
172 Biharsharif DR.SUNIL KUMAR BJP 2340
179 Barh GYANENDRA KUMAR SINGH BJP 8359
180 Bakhtiarpur RANVIJAY SINGH BJP 7902
181 Digha SANJIV CHAURASIA BJP 24779
182 Bankipur NITIN NAVEEN BJP 39767
183 Kumhrar ARUN KUMAR SINHA BJP 37275
184 Patna Sahib NAND KISHORE YADAV BJP 2792
186 Danapur ASHA DEVI BJP 5209
203 Ramgarh ASHOK KUMAR SINGH BJP 8011
204 Mohania (SC) NIRANJAN RAM BJP 7581
205 Bhabua ANAND BHUSHAN PANDEY BJP 7744
206 Chainpur BRIJ KISHOR BIND BJP 671
219 Goh MANOJ KUMAR BJP 7672
225 Gurua RAJIV NANDAN BJP 6515
230 Gaya Town PREM KUMAR BJP 22789
236 Hisua ANIL SINGH BJP 12239
239 Warsaliganj ARUNA DEVI BJP 19527
242 Jhajha RABINDRA YADAV BJP 22086
CPI (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) Winners List
65 Balrampur MAHBOOB ALAM Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) 20419
107 Darauli (SC) SATYADEO RAM Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) 9584
196 Tarari SUDAMA PRASAD Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation) 272
Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) Winner
227 Imamganj (SC) JITAN RAM MANJHI Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) 29408
INC Winners List
3 Narkatiaganj VINAY VARMA INC 16061
8 Bettiah MADAN MOHAN TIWARI INC 2320
23 Riga AMIT KUMAR INC 22856
32 Benipatti BHAWANA JHA INC 4734
49 Araria AVIDUR RAHMAN INC 40044
52 Bahadurganj M.D. TAUSEEF ALAM INC 13942
54 Kishanganj DR MOHAMMAD JAWAID INC 8609
56 Amour ABDUL JALIL MASTAN INC 51997
58 Kasba MD. AFAQUE ALAM INC 1794
64 Kadwa SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN INC 5799
67 Manihari (ST) MANOHAR PRASAD SINGH INC 13680
69 Korha (SC) PUNAM KUMARI ALIAS PUNAM PASWAN INC 5426
103 Bhorey (SC) ANIL KUMAR INC 14871
114 Manjhi VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY INC 8866
139 Rosera (SC) DR. ASHOK KUMAR INC 34361
142 Bachhwara RAMDEO RAI INC 36931
146 Begusarai AMITA BHUSHAN INC 16531
155 Kahalgaon SADANAND SINGH INC 21229
156 Bhagalpur AJEET SHARMA INC 10658
170 Barbigha SUDARSHAN KUMAR INC 15717
191 Bikram SIDDHARTH INC 44311
200 Buxar SANJAY KUMAR TIWARI ALIAS MUNNA TIWARI INC 10181
222 Kutumba (SC) RAJESH KUMAR INC 10098
223 Aurangabad ANAND SHANKAR SINGH INC 18398
234 Wazirganj AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH INC 12759
238 Gobindpur PURNIMA YADAV INC 4399
240 Sikandra (SC) SUDHIR KUMAR ALIAS BANTY CHOUDHARY INC 7990
Independent Winners List
1 Valmiki Nagar DHIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH ALIAS RINKU SINGH Independent 33580
91 Bochaha (SC) BEBY KUMARI Independent 24130
95 Kanti ASHOK KUMAR CHOUDHARY (SADATPUR) Independent 9275
178 Mokama ANANT KUMAR SINGH Independent 18348
JDU winners List
9 Sikta KHURSHID URF FIROJ AHMAD JDU 2835
22 Sheohar SHARFUDDIN JDU 461
27 Bajpatti DR. RANJU GEETA JDU 16946
30 Belsand SUNITA SINGH CHAUHAN JDU 5575
34 Babubarhi KAPIL DEO KAMAT JDU 20267
39 Phulparas GULJAR DEVI JDU 13415
40 Laukaha LAKSHMESHWAR ROY JDU 23833
41 Nirmali ANIRUDH PRASAD YADAV JDU 23951
43 Supaul BIJENDRA PRASAD YADAV JDU 37397
44 Triveniganj (SC) VEENA BHARTI JDU 52400
47 Raniganj (SC) ACHMIT RISHIDEV JDU 14930
50 Jokihat SARFRAZ ALAM JDU 53980
53 Thakurganj NAUSHAD ALAM (TATPAUWA) JDU 8087
55 Kochadhaman MUJAHID ALAM JDU 18843
60 Rupauli BIMA BHARTI JDU 9672
61 Dhamdaha LESHI SINGH JDU 29817
70 Alamnagar NARENDRA NARAYAN YADAV JDU 43876
71 Bihariganj NIRANJAN KUMAR MEHTA JDU 29253
72 Singheshwar (SC) RAMESH RISHIDEV JDU 50200
74 Sonbarsha (SC) RATNESH SADA JDU 53763
76 Simri Bakhtiarpur DINESH CHANDRA YADAV JDU 37806
78 Kusheshwar Asthan (SC) SHASHI BHUSAN HAZARI JDU 19850
79 Gaura Bauram MADAN SAHNI JDU 14062
80 Benipur SUNIL CHOUDHARY JDU 26443
84 Hayaghat AMAR NATH GAMI JDU 33231
102 Kuchaikote AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY JDU 3562
104 Hathua RAMSEWAK SINGH JDU 22984
106 Ziradei RAMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA JDU 6091
109 Daraundha KAVITA SINGH JDU 13222
110 Barharia SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH JDU 14583
112 Maharajganj HEM NARAYAN SAH JDU 20292
113 Ekma MANORANJAN SINGH JDU 8126
125 Vaishali RAJ KISHORE SINGH JDU 31061
129 Mahnar UMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA JDU 26455
131 Kalyanpur (SC) MAHESHWAR HAZARI JDU 37686
132 Warisnagar ASHOK KUMAR JDU 58573
135 Morwa VIDYA SAGAR SINGH NISHAD JDU 18816
136 Sarairanjan VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY JDU 34044
138 Bibhutipur RAM BALAK SINGH JDU 17235
140 Hasanpur RAJ KUMAR RAY JDU 29600
141 Cheria Bariarpur KUMARI MANJU VERMA JDU 29736
144 Matihani NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS BOGO SINGH JDU 22688
149 Khagaria POONAM DEVI YADAV JDU 25565
150 Beldaur PANNA LAL SINGH PATEL JDU 13525
151 Parbatta RAMANAD PRASAD SINGH JDU 28924
153 Gopalpur NARENDRA KUMAR NIRAJ JDU 5169
157 Sultanganj SUBODH ROY JDU 14033
158 Nathnagar AJAY KUMAR MANDAL JDU 7825
159 Amarpur JANARDAN MANJHI JDU 11773
160 Dhauraiya (SC) MANISH KUMAR JDU 24154
163 Belhar GIRIDHARI YADAV JDU 16191
164 Tarapur M L CHOUDHARY JDU 11947
166 Jamalpur SHAILESH KUMAR JDU 15476
169 Sheikhpura RANDHIR KUMAR SONI JDU 13101
171 Asthawan JITENDRA KUMAR JDU 10444
173 Rajgir (SC) RAVI JYOTI KUMAR JDU 5390
174 Islampur CHANDRASEN PRASAD JDU 22602
176 Nalanda SHRAWON KUMAR JDU 2996
177 Harnaut HARI NARAYAN SINGH JDU 14295
188 Phulwari (SC) SHYAM RAJAK JDU 45713
195 Agiaon (SC) PRABHUNATH PRASAD JDU 14704
201 Dumraon DADAN YADAV JDU 30339
202 Rajpur (SC) SANTOSH KUMAR NIRALA JDU 32788
209 Kargahar BASHISHT SINGH JDU 12907
210 Dinara JAI KUMAR SINGH JDU 2691
215 Kurtha SATYADEO SINGH JDU 14119
217 Ghosi KRISHAN NANDAN PRASAD VERMA JDU 21625
221 Nabinagar VIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH JDU 5261
224 Rafiganj ASHOK KUMAR SINGH JDU 9525
226 Sherghati VINOD PRASAD YADAV JDU 4834
231 Tikari ABHAY KUMAR SINHA JDU 31813
Lok Jan Shakti Party Winners List
14 Govindganj RAJU TIWARI Lok Jan Shakti Party 27920
124 Lalganj RAJ KUMAR SAH Lok Jan Shakti Party 20293
Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Winners List
31 Harlakhi BASANT KUMAR Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 3892
207 Chenari (SC) LALAN PASWAN Rashtriya Lok Samta Party 9781
RJD Winners List
12 Narkatia SHAMIM AHMAD RJD 19982
13 Harsidhi (SC) RAJENDRA KUMAR RJD 10267
15 Kesaria DR. RAJESH KUMAR RJD 15947
21 Dhaka FAISAL RAHMAN RJD 19197
26 Sursand SYED ABU DOJANA RJD 23234
28 Sitamarhi SUNIL KUMAR RJD 14722
29 Runnisaidpur MANGITA DEVI RJD 14110
33 Khajauli SITARAM YADAV RJD 10703
35 Bisfi FAIYAZ AHMAD RJD 35325
36 Madhubani SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH RJD 7307
38 Jhanjharpur GULAB YADAV RJD 834
42 Pipra YADUBANSH KUMAR YADAV RJD 36369
46 Narpatganj ANIL KUMAR YADAV RJD 25951
57 Baisi ABDUS SUBHAN RJD 38740
68 Barari NEERAJ KUMAR RJD 14336
73 Madhepura CHANDRA SHEKHAR RJD 37642
75 Saharsa ARUN KUMAR RJD 39206
77 Mahishi DR. ABDUL GHAFOOR RJD 26135
81 Alinagar ABDUL BARI SIDDIQUI RJD 13460
82 Darbhanga Rural LALIT KUMAR YADAV RJD 34491
85 Bahadurpur BHOLA YADAV RJD 16989
86 Keoti FARAZ FATMI RJD 7830
88 Gaighat MAHESHWAR PRASAD YADAV RJD 3501
89 Aurai SURENDRA KUMAR RJD 10825
90 Minapur RAJEEV KUMAR URF MUNNA YADAV RJD 23940
92 Sakra (SC) LAL BABU RAM RJD 13012
96 Baruraj NAND KUMAR RAI RJD 4909
98 Sahebganj RAMVICHAR RAI RJD 10660
100 Barauli MD NEMATULLAH RJD 504
108 Raghunathpur HARISHANKAR YADAV RJD 10622
111 Goriakothi SATYADEO PRASAD SINGH RJD 7651
115 Baniapur KEDAR NATH SINGH RJD 15951
116 Taraiya MUDRIKA PRASAD ROY RJD 20440
117 Marhaura JEETENDRA KUMAR RAI RJD 16718
119 Garkha (SC) MUNESHWAR CHAUDHARY RJD 39883
121 Parsa CHANDRIKA RAI RJD 42335
122 Sonepur DR. RAMANUJ PRASAD RJD 36396
126 Mahua TEJ PRATAP YADAV RJD 28155
127 Raja Pakar (SC) SHIVCHANDRA RAM RJD 15155
128 Raghopur TEJASHWI PRASAD YADAV RJD 22733
130 Patepur (SC) PREMA CHAUDHARY RJD 12461
133 Samastipur AKHTARUL ISLAM SHAHEEN RJD 31080
134 Ujiarpur ALOK KUMAR MEHTA RJD 47460
137 Mohiuddinnagar EJYA YADAV RJD 23431
143 Teghra BIRENDRA KUMAR RJD 15611
145 Sahebpur Kamal SHREENARAYAN YADAV RJD 45474
147 Bakhri (SC) UPENDRA PASWAN RJD 40256
148 Alauli (SC) CHANDAN KUMAR RJD 24470
152 Bihpur VARSHA RANI RJD 12716
154 Pirpainti (SC) RAM VILASH PASWAN RJD 5144
162 Katoria (ST) SWEETY SIMA HEMBRAM RJD 10337
165 Munger VIJAY KUMAR ‘VIJAY’ RJD 4365
167 Suryagarha PRAHLAD YADAV RJD 30030
175 Hilsa ATRI MUNI URPH SHAKTI SINGH YADAV RJD 26076
185 Fatuha DR. RAMA NAND YADAV RJD 30402
187 Maner BHAI VIRENDRA RJD 22828
189 Masaurhi (SC) REKHA DEVI (VILL- PABHEDA) RJD 39186
190 Paliganj JAY VARDHAN YADAV ALIAS BACHCHA YADAV RJD 24453
192 Sandesh ARUN KUMAR RJD 25427
193 Barhara SAROJ YADAV RJD 13308
194 Arrah MOHAMMAD NAWAZ ALAM RJD 666
197 Jagdishpur RAM VISHUN SINGH RJD 10195
198 Shahpur RAHUL TIWARY RJD 14570
199 Brahampur SHAMBHU NATH YADAV RJD 30776
208 Sasaram ASHOK KUMAR RJD 19612
211 Nokha ANITA DEVI RJD 22998
212 Dehri MOHAMMAD ILIYAS HUSSAIN RJD 3898
213 Karakat SANJAY KUMAR SINGH RJD 12119
214 Arwal RAVINDRA SINGH RJD 17810
216 Jahanabad MUNDRIKA SINGH YADAV RJD 30321
218 Makhadumapur (SC) SUBEDAR DAS RJD 26777
220 Obra BIRENDRA KUMAR SINHA RJD 11396
228 Barachatti (SC) SAMTA DEVI RJD 19126
229 Bodh Gaya (SC) KUMAR SARVJEET RJD 30473
232 Belaganj SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD 30341
233 Atri KUNTI DEVI RJD 13817
235 Rajauli (SC) PRAKASH VEER RJD 4615
237 Nawada RAJBALLABH PRASAD RJD 16726
241 Jamui VIJAY PRAKASH RJD 8249
243 Chakai SAVITRI DEVI RJD 12113

http://ceobihar.nic.in/
http://eciresults.nic.in/PartyWiseResult.htm
http://eciresults.nic.in/StatewiseS04.htm
http://eciresults.nic.in/ConstituencywiseS04195.htm?ac=195

 

Terms:

  • पासवानडीजे
  • BPL CARD LIST AMRELI
  • RJD Satta King
  • www naaptol com winners list
  • rjd saata result
  • rjd satta king result
  • naaptol com winner list
  • naaptol winer list may 24 2017
  • rjd sata
  • jdsata