Vidhan Sabha Elections 2013 India Congress Candidates List

Vidhan Sabha Elections 2013 India Congress Candidates List:

election-2013

The All India Congress Committee had recently released the list of candidates for the General Legislative Assembly Election 2013 for Chhattisgarh, Madhya Pradesh, Mizoram, Rajasthan and Delhi of all the Assembly Constituencies.

Chhattisgarh Assembly Election 2013 Polling Date – 11th and 19th November 2013

Madhya Pradesh Assembly Election 2013 Voting Date – 25th November 2013

Rajasthan Assembly Election 2013 Polling Date – 1st December 2013

Mizoram Assembly Election 2013 Polling Date – 4th December 2013

Delhi Assembly Election 2013 Polling Date – 4th December 2013

On 8th December 2013 the counting of votes for all the Assemblies of Chhattisgarh, Madhya Pradesh, Mizoram, Rajasthan and Delhi will be held and on the same day the results of winners will be announced.

Chhattisgarh Candidates List:

Constituency No. Constituencies Name Congress Candidates List
1 Bharatpur-sonhat – ST SHRI GULAB SINGH KAMRO
2 Manendragarh SHRI GHULAB SINGH
3 Baikunthpur SHRI VEDANTI TIWARI
4 Premnagar SHRI KHELSAI SINGH
5 Bhatgaon SHRI PARAS RAJWADE
6 Pratappur – ST DR. PREMSAI SINGH TEKAM
7 Ramanujganj – ST SHRI BRIHASPATI SINGH
8 Samri  – ST DR. PRITAMRAM SINGH
9 Lundra – ST SHRI CHINTAMANI SINGH
10 Ambikapur SHRI T.S. SINGHDEO
11 Sitapur – ST SHRI AMARJEET BHAGAT
12 Jashpur – ST SHRI SHARHUL BHAGAT
13 Kunkuri – ST SHRI ABRAHAM TIRKI
14 Pathalgaon – ST SHRI RAM PUKAR SINGH
15 Lailunga – ST SHRI HRIDAY RAM RATHIYA
16 Raigarh DR. SHAKRAJEET NAYAK
17 Sarangarh – SC SMT. PADMA MANHAR
18 Kharsia SHRI UMESH PATEL
19 Dharamjaigarh – ST SHRI LALJEET SINGH RATHIYA
20 Rampur – ST SHRI SHYAMLAL KANWAR
21 Korba SHRI JAI SINGH AGRAWAL
22 Katghora SHRI BODH RAM KANWAR
23 Pali – tanakhar- st SHRI RAMDAYAL UIKE
24 Marwahi – ST SHRI AMIT JOGI
25 Kota SMT. RENU JOGI
26 Lormi SHRI DHARAMJEET SINGH
27 Mungeli – SC SHRI CHANDRABHAN BARMATE
28 Takhatpur SHRI ASHISH SINGH THAKUR
29 Bilha SHRI SIYARAM KOUSHIK
30 Bilaspur SMT. VANI RAO
31 Beltara SHRI BHUVNESHWAR YADAV
32 Masturi – SC SHRI DILIP LAHARIYA
33 Akaltara SHRI CHUNNILAL SAHU
34 Janjgir- champa SHRI MOTILAL DEWANGAN
35 Sakti SMT. SAROJA RATHOR
36 Chandrapur SHRI NOBEL VERMA
37 Jaijaipur SHRI RAM SUNDAR DAS
38 Pamgarh – SC SMT. SHESHRAJ HARBANSH
39 Saraipali – SC DR. HARIDAS BHARDWAJ
40 Basna SHRI DEVENDRA BAHADUR SINGH
41 Khallari SHRI PARESH BAGBAHARA
42 Mahasamund SHRI AGNI CHANDRAKAR
43 Bilaigarh – SC DR. SHIV KUMAR DAHARIYA
44 Kasdol SHRI RAJKAMAL SINGHANIYA
45 Baloda bazar JANAKRAM VERMA
46 Bhatapara SHRI CHAITRAM SAHU
47 Dharsiwa SMT. ANITA YOGENDRA SHARMA
48 Raipur rural SHRI SATYANARAYAN SHARMA
49 Raipur city west SHRI VIKASH UPADHYAY
50 Raipur city north SHRI KULDEEP SINGH JUNEJA
51 Raipur city south SMT. KIRANMAYEE NAYAK
52 Arang – SC SHRI RUDRA KUMAR GURU
53 Abhanpur SHRI DHANENDRA SAHU
54 Rajim SHRI AMITESH SHUKLA
55 Bindranawargarh – ST SHRI JANAKRAM DHRUW
56 Sihawa – ST SMT. AMBIKA MARKAM
57 Kurud SHRI LEKHRAM SAHU
58 Dhamtari SHRI GURUMUKH S. HORA
59 Sanjari balod SHRI BHAIYALAL SINHA
60 Dondi lohara – ST SMT. ANILA BHEDIYA
61 Gunderdehi SHRI RAJENDRA RAI
62 Patan SHRI BHUPESH BAGHEL
63 Durg-rural SMT. PRATIMA CHANDRAKAR
64 Durg city SHRI ARUN VORA
65 Bhilai nagar SHRI BADRUDDIN QURESHI
66 Vaishali nagar SHRI BHAJAN S. NIRANKARI
67 Ahiwara – SC SHRI ASHOK DONGRE
68 Saja SHRI RAVINDRA CHOUBEY
69 Bemetara SHRI TAMRADWAJ SAHU
70 Nawagarh – SC SMT. ANITA PATRE
71 Pandariya SHRI LALJI CHANDRAWANSHI
72 Kawardha MOHD AKBAR
73 Khairagarh SHRI GIRVAR JANGHEL
74 Dongargarh – SC DR. THANESWAR PATILA
75 Rajnandgaon SMT. ALKA MUDLIYAR
76 Dongargaon SHRI DALESHWAR SAHU
77 Khujji SHRI BHOLARAM SAHU
78 Mohla-manpur – ST SMT. TEZ KUNWAR NETAM
79 Antagarh – ST SHRI MANTURAM PAWAR
80 Bhanupratap pur – ST SHRI MANOJ SINGH MANDAVI
81 Kanker – ST SHRI SHANKAR LAL DHRUWA
82 Keshkal – ST SHRI SANT NETAM
83 Kondagaon – ST SHRI MOHAN MARKAM
84 Narayanpur – ST SHRI CHANDAN KASHYAP
85 Bastar – ST SHRI LAKHESHWAR BAGHEL
86 Jagdalpur SHRI SHAMU KASHYAP
87 Chitrakot – ST SHRI DEEPAK BAIJ
88 Dantewada – ST SMT. DEVTI KARMA
89 Bijapur – ST SHRI VIKRAM MANDAVI
90 Konta – ST SHRI KAWASI LAKHMA

Madhya Pradesh Candidates List:

Constituency No Assembly Constituencies Congress Candidates
1 Sheopur BRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN
2 Vijaypur RAM NIWAS RAWAT
3 Sabalgarh SURESH CHOUDHARY
4 Joura BANWARILAL SHARMA
5 Sumawali ADAL SINGH KANSANA
6 Morena DINESH GURJAR
7 Dimani RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR
8 Ambah – SC AMARSINGH SAKHWAR
9 Ater SATYADEV KATARE
10 Bhind RADHESHYAM SHARMA
11 Lahar GOVIND SINGH
12 Mehgaon O.P.S. BHADORIYA
13 Gohad – SC MEWARAM JATAV
14 Gwalior rural RAMSEWAK SINGH GURJAR
15 Gwalior PRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR
16 Gwalior east MUNNALAL GOYAL
17 Gwalior south RAMESH AGARWAL
18 Bhitarwar LAKHAN SINGH YADAV
19 Dabra – SC MS. IMARTI DEVI
20 Sewda GHANSHYAM SINGH
21 Bhander- sc ARUN KUMAR BHARTI
22 Datia RAJENDRA BHARTI
23 Karera – SC SMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK
24 Pohari HARI VALLABH SHUKLA
25 Shivpuri VIRENDRA RAGHUVANSI
26 Pichhore K.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO
27 Kolaras RAM SINGH
28 Bamori MAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA
29 Guna -sc NEERAJ NIGAM
30 Chachoura SHIVNARAYAN MEENA
31 Raghogarh JAYVARDHAN SINGH
32 Ashok nagar – SC JAJPAL JAJJI
33 Chanderi GOPAL SINGH CHAUHAN
34 Mungaoli MAHENDRA SINGH KALUKHEDA
35 Bina – SC MS. NIRMALA SAPRE
36 Khurai ARUNODAYA CHOUBEY
37 Surkhi GOVINDSINGH RAJPUT
38 Deori HARSH YADAV
39 Rehli BRAJ BIHARI PATERIYA
40 Naryoli – SC SURENDRA CHOUDHARY
41 Sagar SUSHIL TIWARI
42 Banda NARAYAN PRAJAPATI
43 Tikamgarh YADVENDRA SINGH
44 Jatara – SC DINESH AHIRWAR
45 Prithvipur BRAJENDRA SINGH
46 Niwari BALKRISHNA DUBEY
47 Khargapur MRS. CHANDA DEVI GOUR
48 Maharajpur MAHENDRA KUMAR CHOURASIYA
49 Chandla – SC HARPRASAD ANURAGI
50 Rajnagar KUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA
51 Chhatarpur ALOK CHATURVEDI
52 Bijawar RAJESH SHUKLA
53 Malhara TILAK SINGH LODHI
54 Pathariya PUSPENDRA SINGH HAJARI
55 Damoh CHANDRABHAN SINGH
56 Jabera PRATAP SINGH
57 Hatta – SC HARISHANKAR CHAUDHARY
58 Pawai MUKESH NAYAK
59 Gunnaor – SC SHIVDAYAL BAGRI
60 Panna MS. MEENA SINGH YADAV
61 Chitrakoot PREM SINGH
62 Raigaon – SC GAYA PRASAD BAGRI
63 Satna RAJARAM TRIPATHI
64 Nagod YADVENDRA SINGH
65 Maihar NARAYAN TRIPATHI
66 Amarpatan DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH
67 Rampur – baghelan SMT. SUDHA S PATEL
68 Sirmour VIVEK TIWARI
69 Semariya TRIYUGI NARAYAN SHUKLA
70 Teonthar RAMASANKAR SINGH PATEL
71 Mauganj SUKHENDRA SINGH BANA
72 Deotalab UDAY PRAKASH MISHRA
73 Mangawan – SC TRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY
74 Rewa ABDUL MUJIB KHAN
75 Gurh SUNDARLAL TIWARI
76 Churhat AJAY ARJUN SINGH
77 Sidhi KAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI
78 Sihawal KAMLESHWAR PATEL
79 Chitrangi – ST MS. SARASWATI SINGH
80 Singrauli BHUWNESWAR PRASAD SINGH
81 Devsar – SC H.L. PRAJAPATI
82 Dhauhani – ST TILAK RAJ SINGH
83 Beohari – ST RAM PAL SINGH
84 Jaisingnagar – ST DHYAN SINGH MARKO
85 Jaitpur – ST LALLAN SINGH
86 Kotma MANOJ KUMAR AGARWAL
87 Anuppur- st BISAHULAL SINGH
88 Pushprajgarh – ST PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO
89 Bandhavgarh – ST PYARELAL BAIGA
90 Manpur – ST MS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN
91 Barwara – ST BASANTH SINGH
92 Vijayraghavgarh SANJAY PATHAK
93 Murwara FIROZ AHMED
94 Bahoriband DR. NISHITH PATEL
95 Patan NILESH AWASTHI
96 Bargi THAKUR SOBRAN SINGH
97 Jabalpur purba – SC LAKHAN GHANGHORIA
98 Jabalpur uttar NARESH SARRAF
99 Jabalpur cantt SARVESHWAR SRIVASTAV
100 Jabalpur paschim TARUN BHANOT
101 Panagar RUPENDRA PATEL
102 Sihora – ST MRS. JAMUNA MARAVI
103 Shahpura – ST MRS. GANGA BAI URETI
104 Dindori – ST OMKAR SINGH MARKAM
105 Bichhiya – ST NARAYAN SINGH PATTA
106 Niwas – ST PATIRAM PANDRO
107 Mandla – ST SANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE
108 Baihar- st SANJAY UIKE
109 Lanji MS. HEENA KAVRE
110 Paraswada MS. MADHU BHAGAT
111 Balaghat UMMED LIHARI
112 Waraseoni PRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL
113 Katangi VISHWESHWAR BHAGAT
114 Barghat – ST ARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA
115 Seoni RAJ KUMAR KHURANA
116 Keolari RAJANISH SINGH
117 Lakhnadon – ST BENI KUNDAN PARTE
118 Gotegaon – SC NARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI
119 Narsingpur SUNIL JAISWAL
120 Tendukheda SURENDRA KUMAR DEMOLE
121 Gadarwara MRS. SADHANA STHAPAK
122 Junnardeo – ST SUNIL UIEKEY
123 Amarwara – ST KAMLESH PRATAP SHAH
124 Churai CHOUDHARY GAMBHIR SINGH
125 Saunsar BHAGWAT MAHAJAN
126 Chhindwara DEEPAK SAXENA
127 Parasia – SC SOHANLAL VALMIKI
128 Pandhurna – ST JATIN UIKE
129 Multai SUKHDEO PANSE
130 Amla – SC MS. SUNITA BHELE
131 Betul HEMANT WAGDARE
132 Ghoradongri – ST BRAHMA BHALAVI
133 Bhainsdehi – ST DHARMU SINGH SIRYAM
134 Timarni – ST RAMESH KUMAR IVANE
135 Harda RAM KISHORE DOGNE
136 Seoni- malwa HAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI
137 Hoshangabad RAVI KISHORE JAISWAL
138 Sohagpur RANVEER SINGH PATEL
139 Pipariya – SC MS. MAMTA NAGOATRA
140 Udaipura BHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT
141 Bhojpur SURESH PACHOURI
142 Sanchi – SC DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY
143 Silwani DEVENDRA PATEL
144 Vidisha SHASHANK BHARGAV
145 Basoda NISHANK KUMAR JAIN
146 Kurwai – SC PANBAI PANTHI
147 Sironj GOVARDHAN UPADHYAY
148 Shamshabad MS. JYOTSANA YADAV
149 Berasia – SC MAHESH RATNAKAR
150 Bhopal uttar ARIF AQUEEL
151 Narela SUNIL SOOD
152 Bhopal dakshin-paschim SANJEEV SAXENA
153 Bhopal madhya ARIF MASUD
154 Govindpura GOVIND GOYAL
155 Huzur RAJENDRA MANDLOI
156 Budhni MAHENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN
157 Ashta – SC GOPAL ENGINEER
158 Ichhawar SHAILENDRA PATEL
159 Sehore HARISH RATHORE
160 Narsinghgarh GIRISH BHANDARI
161 Biaora RAMCHANDRA DANGI
162 Rajgarh SHIV SINGH CHOUHAN
163 Khilchipur PRIYAVRAT SINGH
164 Sarangpur – SC KRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA
165 Susner VALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA
166 Agar – SC MADHU GEHLOT
167 Shajapur KARADA HUKUM SINGH
168 Shujalpur MAHENDRA JOSHI
169 Kalapipal KEDAR SINGH MANDLOI
170 Sonkatch – SC ARJUN VERMA
171 Dewas MS REKHA VERMA
172 Hatpipiliya THAKUR RAJENDRA SINGH BAGHEL
173 Khategaon SHYAM HOLANI
174 Bagali – ST TER SINGH DEVDA
175 Mandhata NARAYAN PATEL
176 Harsud – ST SURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI
177 Khandwa – SC MOHAN DHAKSE
178 Pandhana – ST NANDU BARE
179 Nepanagar- st RAMKISHAN PATEL
180 Burhanpur AJAY RAGHUWANSHI
181 Bikhangaon – ST JHUMA SOLANKI
182 Badwah RAJENDRA SINGH SOLANKI
183 Maheshwar – SC SUNIL KHANDE
184 Kasrawad SACHIN YADAV
185 Khargone RAVI JOSHI
186 Bhagwanpura – ST VIJAY SINGH SOLANKI
187 Sendhawa – ST DAYARAM PATEL
188 Rajpur – ST BALA BACHCHAN
189 Pansemal – ST CHANDRA BHAGA KIRADE
190 Badwani – ST RAMESH PATEL
191 Alirajpur – ST SMT. SENA PATEL
192 Jobat – ST VISHAL RAWAT
193 Jhabua – ST JEWIER MEDA
194 Thandla – ST GENDAL DAMORE
195 Petlawad – ST WALSINGH MEDA
196 Sardarpur – ST PRATAP GREVVAL
197 Gandhwani – ST UMANG SINGHAR
198 Kukshi – ST SURENDRA SINGH BAGHEL
199 Manawar –  st NIRANJAN DAWAR
200 Dharampuri – ST PANCHILAL MEDA
201 Dhar BALMUKUND SINGH GOUTAM
202 Badnawar RAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH
203 Depalpur SATYANARAYAN PATEL
204 Indore – 1 PRADEEP YADAV
205 Indore – 2 CHOTTU SHUKLA
206 Indore – 3 ASHWIN JOSHI
207 Indore – 4 SURESH MINDA
208 Indore – 5 PANKAJ SANGHVI
209 Dr. ambedkarnagar-mhow ANTAR SINGH DARBAR
210 Rau JEETU PATWARI
211 Sanwer – SC TULISIRAM SILAWAT
212 Nagada-khachrod DILIP SINGH GURJAR
213 Mahidpur DR. KALPANA PARULEKAR
214 Tarana – SC RAJENDRA MALVIYA
215 Ghatiya – SC RAM LAL MALVIYA
216 Ujjain uttar VIVEK YADAV
217 Ujjain dakshin JAISINGH DARBAR
218 Badnagar MAHESH PATEL
219 Ratlam rural -st MRS. LAXMI DEVI KHARADI
220 Ratlam city MS. ADITI DEVSAR
221 Sailana – ST HARSH VIJAY GEHLOT
222 Jaora YUSUF KADPA
223 Alot – SC KAMAL CHHOGALAL PARMAR
224 Mandsour MAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR
225 Malhargarh – SC SHYAMLAL JOKCHANDRA
226 Suwasra HARDEEP SINGH DANG
227 Garoth SUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA
228 Manasa VIJENDRA SINGH MALAHEDA
229 Neemuch NAND KISHOR PATEL
230 Jawad RAGHURAJ SINGH CHOURADIYA

Mizoram Candidates List

Constituencies No Assembly Constituencies Congress Candidates List
1 Hachhek – ST LALRIN MAWIA RALTE
2 Dampa – ST LAL ROBIAKA
3 Mamit – ST JOHN ROTLUANGLIANA
4 Tuirial – ST HMINGDAILOVA KHIANGTE
5 Kolasib – ST P.C. ZORAM SANGLIANA
6 Serlui – ST K. LALRINTHANGA
7 Tuivawl – ST R.L. PIANMAWIA
8 Chalfilh – ST DR. NGURDINGLIANA
9 Tawi – ST R. LALZIRLIANA
10 Aizawl north-i – ST R. ROMAWIA
11 Aizawl north-ii – ST H. LIANSAILOVA
12 Aizawl north-iii – ST LAL THANZARA
13 Aizawl east-i R. LALRINAWAMA
14 Aizawl east-ii – ST LALSAWTA
15 Aizawl west-i – ST MS. TBC TLANGTHANMAWII
16 Aizawl west-ii – ST DR. LALMALSAWMA
17 Aizawl west-iii – ST R. SELTHUAMA
18 Aizawl south-i – ST R. VANLALVENA
19 Aizawl south-ii – ST LT. COL. Z.S. ZUALA
20 Aizawl south-iii – ST K.S. THANGA
21 Lengteng – ST H. ROHLUNA
22 Tuichang – ST LALRINLIANA SAILO
23 Champhai north – ST T.T. ZOTHANSANGA
24 Champhai south – ST J.H. ROTHUAMA
25 East tuipui – ST T. SANGKUNGA
26 Serchhip – ST LAL THANHAWLA
27 Tuikum – ST K. LIANZUALA
28 Hrangturzo – ST LAL THANHAWLA
29 South tuipui – ST JOHN SIAMKUNGA
30 Lunglei north – ST P.C. LALTHANLIANA
31 Lunglei east – ST JOSEPH LALHIMPUIA
32 Lunglei west – ST CHALROSANGA RALTE
33 Lunglei south – ST S. LALDINGLIANA
34 Thorang – ST ZODINTLUANGA
35 West tuipui – ST NIHAR KANTI CHAKMA
36 Tuichawng – ST DR. B.D. CHAKMA
37 Lawngtlai west – ST C. NGUNLIANCHUNGA
38 Lawngtlai east – ST H ZOTHANGLIANA
39 Saiha – ST S. HIATO
40 Palak – ST HIPHEI

Rajasthan Candidates List

Constituency No Assembly Constituencies Congress Candidates List
1 Sadulshahar JAGDISH CHAND JANGIR
2 Ganganagar JAGDISH JANDU
3 Karanpur GURMEET SINGH KUNNAR
4 Suratgarh GANGAJAL MEEL
5 Raisingh nagar – SC SOHAN NAYAK
8 Hanumarngarh VINOD KUMAR LILAWAL
11 Bhadra JAI DEEP SINGH DUDI
13 Bikanaer west B.D. KAFLA
15 Kolayat BHANWAR SINGH BHATI
16 Lunkaransar VIRENDRA SINGH BENIWAL
17 Dungargarh MANGLA RAM GODARA
18 Nokha RAMESHWAR DUDI
19 Sadulpur KRISHNA PUNIA (SPORTSWOMEN)
21 Sardarshahar BHANWAR LAL SHARMA
24 Sujangarh – SC BHANWAR LAI MEGHWAL
26 Surajgarh SHARWAN KUMAR
27 Jhunjhunu BRIJENDER SINGH OLA
29 Nawalgarh PRATIBHA SINGH
30 Udaipurwati RAJENDRA SINGH GUDHA
31 Khetri DR. JITENDER SINGH
32 Fatehpur BHANWARU KHAN
33 Laxmangarh GOVIND SINGH DOTASARA
34 Dhod NOPA RAM
35 Sikar RAJENDRA PAREEK
36 Danta ramgarh NARAYAN SINGH
39 Srimadhopur DEEPENDRA SINGH
40 Kotputli RAJENDER YADAV
43 Chomu BHAGWAN SAHAY SAINI
49 Hawa mahal BRIJ KISHORE SHARMA
51 Civil lines PRATAP SINGH
54 Malviya nagar ARCHANA SHARMA
56 Bagru – SC DR. PRAHALAD RAGHU
57 Bassi – ST LAXMAN MEENA
59 Tijara AIMMUDDIN URF DURRU MIYA
60 Kishangarh DEEP CHAND KHERIA
63 Bansur SHAKUNTALA RAWAT
64 Thanagazi URMILA JOGI
65 Alwar rural  – SC TIKARAM JULI
67 Ramgarh ZUBER KHAN
69 Kathumar  – SC RAMESH KHINCHI
70 Kaman SMT. ZAHIDA KHAN
72 Deeg – kumher VISHWENDRA SINGH
76 Bayana  – SC NIRBHAY LAL JATAV
78 Bari GIRIRAJ SINGH MALINGA
86 Mahuwa HARI SINGH MAHUWA
87 Sikrai – SC SMT. MAMTA BHUPESH
88 Dausa MURARI LAI MEENA
89 Lalsot – ST PRASADI LAI MEENA
90 Gangapur RAMKESH MEENA
91 Bamanwas – ST NAWAL KISHORE MEENA
92 Sawai madhopur DANISH ABRAR
93 Khandar-sc ASHOK BAIRWA
94 Malpura RAMVILAS CHAUDHARY
95 Niwai – SC PRASHANT BAIRWA
96 Tonk SMT. ZAKIYA
98 Kishangarh NATTHURAM SINODIYA
102 Nasirabad MAHENDER SINGH GUJJAR
105 Kekri RAGHU SHARMA
108 Jayal-sc MANJU MEGHWAL
111 Merta LAXMAN RAM MEGHWAL
113 Makrana ZAKIR HUSAIN
114 Parvatsar  LACHHA RAM
115 Nawan MAHENDRA CHAUDHARY
119 Marwar junction KHUSVEER SINGH JOJAVAR
120 Bali RATAN LAL JANWA
126 Bhopalgarh  – SC OMA RAM MEGHWAL
127 Sardarpura ASHOK GEHLOT
133 Pokaran SALEH MOHAMMED
134 Sheo AMEEN KHAN
135 Barmer MEWARAM JAIN
136 Baytoo COL. SONARAM
137 Pachpadra MADAN PRAJAPAT
138 Siwana MAHANT NIRMAL DAS
140 Chohtan – SC PADMA RAM MEGHWAL
141 Ahore SUVA RAM PATEL
142 Jalore  – SC RAM LAL MEGHWAL
145 Raniwara RATAN DEVASI
146 Sirohi SANYAM LODHA
148 Reodar LAKHMA RAM KOLI
149 Gogunda – ST MANGILAL GARASIA
151 Kherwara – ST DR. DAYA RAM PARMAR
154 Mavli PUSHKAR LAL DANGI
155 Vallabh nagar GAJENDRA SINGH SHEKTAWAT
156 Salumber – ST SMT. BASANTI DEVI MEENA
157 Dhariyabad NAGRAJ MEENA
158 Dungarpur LAL SHANKAR GATYA
160 Sagwara – ST SURINDER BAMANIYA
162 Ghatol NANA LAL
163 Garhi – ST SMT. KANTA GARASIYA
164 Banswara – ST ARJUN SINGH BAMNIYA
165 Bagidora – ST MAHENDRA JEET SINGH MALVIYA
169 Chittorgarh SURENDER SINGH
170 Nimbahera ANJANA UDAI LAL
174 Kumbhalgarh GANESH SINGH PARMAR
175 Rajsamand HARI SINGH RATHORE
187 Pipalda PREM CHAND NAGAR
188 Sagod BHARAT SINGH KUNDANPUR
189 Kota-north SHANTI KUMAR DHARIWAL
191 Ladpura NUIMUDDIN
193 Anta PRAMOD KUMAR
194 Kishanganj – ST CHHATRI BAI SEHARIA
195 Baran atru PANACHAND MEGHWAL
196 Chhabra PRAKASH CHAND NAGAR
197 Dag – SC MADAN LAL VERMA
200 Manohar thana KAILASH CHAND MEENA

 

Terms:

  • chhindwara mms
  • voter list 2017 west bengal
  • saata kign
  • colgairl
  • seonihajari
  • Bholaram Satta
  • bhavnagar khodiyar nagar parmar reena jagdish bhai election commission of india identity card
  • cg pamgarh vidhan sabha kab bana
  • Voter list in assam jaiforpur ps 88
  • indervas lisat cg dist bemetara gava deori



Leave a Comment


NOTE - You can use these HTML tags and attributes:
<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>